Names of successful Nigerian Air Force Final Recruitment list for Interview

The underlisted candidates from the following states are hereby invited to attend Nigerian Air Force Final Recruitment Interview. Date and Venue of the exercise will be communicated in due course.

Batch A – Abia, Adamawa, Akwa Ibom, Anambra, Bauchi, Bayelsa, Benue, Borno, Cross River, Delta, Ebonyi, Edo, Ekiti, Enugu, FCT, Gombe, Imo, Jigawa and Kaduna.

NIGERIAN AIR FORCE 2016 RECRUITMENT INTERVIEW

The underlisted candidates from the following states are hereby invited to attend Nigerian Air Force Final Recruitment Interview. Date and Venue of the exercise will be communicated in due course.

Batch A – Abia, Adamawa, Akwa Ibom, Anambra, Bauchi, Bayelsa, Benue, Borno, Cross River, Delta, Ebonyi, Edo, Ekiti, Enugu, FCT, Gombe, Imo, Jigawa and Kaduna.

LIST OF SUCCESSFUL BATCH A CANDIDATES FOR NAF 2016 RECRUITMENT INTERVIEW

ABIA STATE

Serial Reg No Name Sex Trade
(a) (b) (c ) (d) (e)
1 NAF201645950 CHIBUIKE GOSPEL AKWARA MALE SCIENCE
2 NAF2016110679 ALICHO JOHN KANU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN PLUMBING
3 NAF2016125892 NMERECHI OGBONNAYA OKEREKE MALE DRIVER
4 NAF201660089 NDUBUISI FRANCIS OKORIE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
5 NAF2016123320 KASARACHI K DAVID MALE SCIENCE
6 NAF2016126050 UCHENNA OGBONNAYA IKECHI MALE DRIVER
7 NAF201626033 RAPHAEL OLIHE OKORIE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
8 NAF2016151156 OGBONNAYA OLUCHUKWU OKORE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
9 NAF2016160893 NNENNA MIRACLE OKORE FEMALE SCIENCE
10 NAF201612662 CHRIS AMADI NLEBEDIM MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
11 NAF2016131703 TIMOTHY ONWUKA EMMANUEL MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
12 NAF2016147195 KINGSLEY UWAKWE UBANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF2016150413 VICTOR JOHN MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
14 NAF2016153924 DANIEL CHUKWUMA ORJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
15 NAF2016115423 NDUBUISI JOHNSON ONUOHA MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
16 NAF2016134752 CHIDIEBERE JONATHAN IGWE MALE SCIENCE
17 NAF2016134334 SUNDAY UNIQUE NWANKWO MALE DRIVER
18 NAF2016150175 VICTOR UDOCHUKWU OJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
19 NAF2016155447 CHINONSO MORRISON BOB MALE ND LAB TECH
20 NAF2016140880 CHRISTOPHER CHINONSO KANU MALE PE/SPORTS
21 NAF2016158431 FAITH CHIZARAM CHIGBU FEMALE CATERING
22 NAF201645331 HOPE ONYEMAECHI UWAEZUOKE MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
23 NAF2016123425 PRECIOUS IKECHUKWU CHUKWUNWEORU MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
24 NAF2016114802 KELECHI CHRISTIAN NNOCHIRI MALE WORKS
25 NAF2016147546 CHIGOZIE CHIBUEZE NWAIGWE MALE SCIENCE
26 NAF201653166 WISDOM MICHAEL NWACHUKWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
27 NAF2016127591 OLUCHI VIVIAN ONWUKWE FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
28 NAF2016165333 CHINYERE EHIEMERE FEMALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
29 NAF2016157060 STEPHEN OKWUKWE EDMOND MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
30 NAF2016165943 UZOCHUKWU LOTANNA OSUIGBA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
31 NAF201664423 TEMPLE NWAMIRI MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
32 NAF2016123784 VERONICA ONYINYECHI EMELOGU FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
33 NAF2016103220 MAXWELL IKENNA AMOS MALE SCIENCE
34 NAF2016154541 UGOCHUKWU CHRISTIAN EGUZO MALE WORKS
35 NAF201661124 VICTOR IFEANYI NWALA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
36 NAF201601426 VICTORIA AJIWE NWOGU FEMALE SCIENCE
37 NAF201604561 UCHECHUKWU RACHEAL ONYEIHU MALE PE/SPORTS
38 NAF2016135515 CHIBUIKE JAMES ABARAOHA MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
39 NAF2016132533 OBUMNENYENWA JAMES CHIKEZIE MALE DRIVER
40 NAF2016152410 EMEKA STEVEN NWANORO MALE DRIVER
41 NAF201609405 FRANCIS C OKORO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
42 NAF2016155905 OBINNA EMMANUEL OGBUNIKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
43 NAF2016134523 CHINEDU EJUKE MALE NCE EDUCATION
44 NAF201630942 DAVID OBINNA ONUEGBU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
45 NAF201643749 PAUL CHINEDU IBENNE MALE PE/SPORTS
46 NAF2016113701 NWABUEZE JOHN MAZI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
47 NAF201643977 EMMANUEL CHINEDU SUNDAY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
48 NAF201660353 JOHNBOSCO OLUEBUBE ONOZIE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
49 NAF201628613 KELVIN IFEANYI JOHN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
50 NAF201661140 EMEKA NDIMELE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
51 NAF2016138710 GLADSON UCHENNA OKECHUKWU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
52 NAF2016148039 NGOZI ESTHER NWANGUMA FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
53 NAF201662746 SYLVANUS IKONNE NWOGWUGWU MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
54 NAF2016134181 SAMUEL LIVERD MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
55 NAF201630282 CHIMEREUCHEYA CHRISTOPHER NGOZI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
56 NAF2016104011 PRECIOUS CHIKA ISIGUZORO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
57 NAF2016166024 CHIMAOBI ONWUNTA EKE MALE DRIVER
58 NAF201608392 CHIDIEBERE VALENTINE OKORO MALE SCIENCE
59 NAF201613910 NZIE UMAH JUNIOR MALE SCIENCE
60 NAF201642531 STEVEN – OKONKWO MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
61 NAF2016131115 IHECHI IHECHI EBI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
62 NAF201651211 EMMANUEL EMEKA KALU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
63 NAF2016168982 ONYEMA EZIYI ASO MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
64 NAF2016167253 CHRISTAIN OKEZIE NWAHIWE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
65 NAF2016162206 MIRACLE OGUCHI EGBUCHULAM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
66 NAF2016106882 IKENNA EMMANUEL UKAONU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
67 NAF201659107 NNANYEREUGO DICK MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
68 NAF2016126273 CHINAGOROM OTUKA FEMALE SCIENCE
69 NAF2016147486 NNAMEZURU LOVEDAY ABUWA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
70 NAF2016164898 CHIBUNNA MUNACHIMSO MARCUS MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
71 NAF2016170254 PROMISE CHINEDU LOVEDAY MALE SCIENCE
72 NAF2016127361 CHINONSO HENRY OGBUKA MALE SCIENCE
73 NAF201657291 OGECHI CONSTANCE UGBOAJA FEMALE SCIENCE
74 NAF2016139775 VICTOR NWANKWO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
75 NAF201635378 JUSTICE CHIKA GODWIN MALE ND MUSIC
76 NAF201645716 CHIKODI TREASURE CHIBUZOR FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
77 NAF2016166358 STANLEY CHINENYE JOHN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
78 NAF201629094 GODSPOWER NWACHUKWU DAVID MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
79 NAF201612798 UCHE PRINCESS UDEH FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
80 NAF201627036 IZUCHUKWU LIGHT IWUOHA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
81 NAF201663891 VICTOR OLUOLI MALE SCIENCE
82 NAF201654265 CONFIDENCE NKENJIKA ONYEKWERE MALE SCIENCE
83 NAF201662318 NDUBUISI FREEDOM NWACHUKWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
84 NAF201653758 DESTINY EBUKA ONYEKWERE MALE SCIENCE
85 NAF2016163600 GOODLUCK CHINEDU OGBONNA MALE DRIVER
86 NAF201606052 UCHECHUKWU AZUONWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
87 NAF2016109193 DANIEL EKPERECHUKWU ONYEMA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
88 NAF2016163346 AMARACHI IRENE OGBONNA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
89 NAF2016157509 CHUKWUMA THANKGOD ECHETA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
90 NAF2016121356 JOHN OKEABA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
91 NAF201633934 EMMANUEL NWACHUKWU UZOUKWU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
92 NAF2016107000 PRINCE UCHECHUKWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
93 NAF2016145964 CHIMURUNWA BLESSING ANWUCHUGHIM FEMALE SCIENCE
94 NAF201655933 NNEKA FELICIA OJUKWU FEMALE SCIENCE
95 NAF2016129680 CHIDERA PRINCE ODIONYENFE MALE DRIVER
96 NAF201610270 OBIAGERI ELIZABETH ONYEMAUWA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
97 NAF201649904 JOHNPAUL ONYEMAUWA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
98 NAF2016156167 ANTHONY ARINZE NWAKANMA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
99 NAF201644634 NZENWA AZUNNA STANLEY MALE DRIVER
100 NAF2016147227 TOCHUKWU OHUOCHA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
101 NAF2016111346 GIDEON CHIMA AJUZIE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
102 NAF201651002 IKECHUKWU KENETH ODUMUKO MALE DRIVER
103 NAF201604141 OZOEMELA CELESTINE JOHNSON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
104 NAF2016161534 HAPPY BROWN ONYEKABA FEMALE SCIENCE
105 NAF2016162025 WISDOM UDOKA OGBONNAYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
106 NAF2016160820 CHIMEZE ELIJAH NWANKWO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
107 NAF201602845 CHUKWUEBUKA SOLOMON MARIZE MALE DRIVER
108 NAF2016165202 CHUKWUDI DANIEL IBEH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
109 NAF2016122507 CHIDINMA SOPHIA EHIOKWERE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
110 NAF201636589 UZOCHUKWU KENNETH ANYAOHA MALE WORKS

ADAMAWA STATE

111 NAF201609455 SINBOROMALE SUNDAY DIRMA MALE PE/SPORTS
112 NAF201614047 EPHRAIM EMMANUEL MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
113 NAF201654956 TSARAM YABENI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
114 NAF201628280 JOSEPHINE EMMANUEL FEMALE ND LAB TECH
115 NAF2016106889 LEMUEL GERSHON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
116 NAF2016113066 FRANK TANATUWA NGAMWA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
117 NAF201602706 MACDONALD BENDISON SLEMOH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
118 NAF201604435 ALLENI MD YUSUF MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
119 NAF201637835 BENJAMIN NYIMJIR ROBINSON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
120 NAF2016122700 EMMANUEL SAMUEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
121 NAF201641802 ISA DAUDA MU’AZU MALE SCIENCE
122 NAF2016135783 GLADYS KENAN FEMALE SCIENCE
123 NAF2016105897 KABIRU ADAMU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
124 NAF201601921 JACOB TEMILARI DASO MALE SCIENCE
125 NAF201622059 AMBROSE INNOCENT MALE SCIENCE
126 NAF201615948 ABDULNASEER MOHAMMED YUSUF MALE ND STATISTICS
127 NAF201641813 MOHAMMED USMAN MALE SCIENCE
128 NAF201672396 IBRAHIM HAMMA ADAMA MALE
129 NAF2016137875 FARINCHIKI JABES MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
130 NAF2016146380 MANSUR AMINU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
131 NAF201609943 JETHRO ELKANA GILSON MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
132 NAF2016120207 BLESSING ISHAYA KWASINI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
133 NAF2016152230 MOHAMMED ALIM MALE DRIVER
134 NAF2016164961 KAUNA YOHANNA MALE SCIENCE
135 NAF201620086 BASSI YUSUF MALE SCIENCE
136 NAF2016133418 HASSAN ABDULLAHI MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
137 NAF201618512 BALA ABDULLAHI MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
138 NAF2016130929 MOHAMMED HAMMAN NASIRU MALE SCIENCE
139 NAF2016137214 ESTHER ERIYA   ISTIFANUS FEMALE SCIENCE
140 NAF2016150871 JOKO WILLIAMS MARTINS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
141 NAF201621349 AUWAL YUNUSA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
142 NAF2016133617 SAMUEL AYUBA WAYA MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
143 NAF2016147762 NYIMFA FILIBUS EDISON MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
144 NAF201601488 ANITA SUNABIJI JOHN FEMALE SCIENCE
145 NAF201640265 MOSES YAKUBU LUKIYUS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
146 NAF2016101277 IGURHYEL GUNDIRI RAYMOND MALE ND LAB TECH
147 NAF201647151 NACHANA’A SALE TADDAWUS FEMALE CATERING
148 NAF2016112667 USMAN COSMOS MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
149 NAF201654884 GLATI ALLEN ABANYI MALE NCE EDUCATION
150 NAF201612748 SAMSON BUBA MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
151 NAF201655950 FELIX SYLVESTER MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
152 NAF201652335 HAMMAADAMA TUKUR MALE SCIENCE
153 NAF201623664 HAMMAADAMA SALIHU MALE NCE EDUCATION
154 NAF201667466 ABUBAKAR M IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
155 NAF201616300 HARDLEY JAMES CHARLES MALE SCIENCE
156 NAF201660867 AGGREY DUNIYA SIMEON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
157 NAF201609966 ISAH AHMADU PAUL MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
158 NAF2016152787 SALOME DANJUMA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
159 NAF201620443 MIKAILU GANI MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
160 NAF201658716 ZARA USMAN FEMALE SCIENCE
161 NAF201617693 EMMANUEL ANTHONY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
162 NAF2016126381 STANLEY BARKA PHILIP MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
163 NAF201637115 VERONICA SALLEH JAMES FEMALE SCIENCE
164 NAF2016162053 SUNDAY MATHIAS MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
165 NAF201624542 STEPHEN SAMUEL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
166 NAF201602239 DAVID SOLOMON MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
167 NAF2016158886 YUSUF ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
168 NAF2016124356 HAMZA HAMMANJODA MALE NCE EDUCATION
169 NAF201625513 USMAN UMAR MALE DRIVER
170 NAF201638460 UMAR BASHIR MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
171 NAF2016137525 DAUDA DADDDY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
172 NAF2016110788 GLORY UBANI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
173 NAF2016133278 BABALAU MOHAMMED MAULUD MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
174 NAF201614011 SAMSON MEYANUKE HOSSANAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
175 NAF201617101 CALISTA VICTOR FEMALE SCIENCE
176 NAF2016162731 JOHN VINCENT YIRAU MALE PE/SPORTS
177 NAF2016162843 BULUS HARUNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
178 NAF2016162870 YAKUBU IDRIS MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
179 NAF201628399 MUSTAPHA MOHAMMED HASSAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
180 NAF2016135196 FASHE EMMANUEL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
181 NAF2016135399 USMAN FARI ISA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
182 NAF201659500 ABIGAIL PAUL FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
183 NAF201622925 ADAMU UMAR JARENGOL MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
184 NAF201631817 IJIDAI BITRUS AVINDIA MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
185 NAF201603553 REUBEN DZARMA IBRAHIM MALE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
186 NAF201623220 ALI ABRAHAM MALE X-RAY TECHNICIAN
187 NAF201625249 GODWIN ELISHA DZARMA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
188 NAF2016120339 ABDUL-HALIQ BASHIR MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
189 NAF2016155807 AMMAR MOHAMMED BOBBO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
190 NAF2016145821 ALAHYA HAMMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
191 NAF2016123887 CYRIL TSURPA THEOPHILUS MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
192 NAF201600713 JERRY EZRA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
193 NAF201628863 WOYOPWA DAVID MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
194 NAF201634950 ABDULWAHAB ABUBAKAR ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
195 NAF201603963 REJOICE NEDISON FEMALE SCIENCE
196 NAF201606796 USMAN HASSAN MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
197 NAF2016115953 STEPHEN . JOSHUA MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
198 NAF201635295 ALIYU ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
199 NAF201652726 ABDULLAHI HARUNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
200 NAF2016131805 HAMZA BUKAR MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
201 NAF201620704 FIDELIS BABALE KUMA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
202 NAF2016109884 DORCAS GAKURNAN SAMSON FEMALE SCIENCE
203 NAF201624751 AHMED ABUBAKAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
204 NAF2016103708 GAMASA SAMSON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
205 NAF2016110579 JENNIFER AULIURIA KAIGAMA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
206 NAF201629501 FIKWALA – PHILEMON MALE SCIENCE
207 NAF2016163488 CORNELIUS GORDIAN MALE SCIENCE
208 NAF201632277 ABUBAKAR BARKINDO MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
209 NAF2016114990 IBRAHIM ADAMU MALE SCIENCE
210 NAF201662221 POLYCARP PHILIMON MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
211 NAF2016163702 JOSEPH PATRICK MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
212 NAF2016106964 BILYAMINU UMAR MALE SCIENCE
213 NAF201611798 BUHARI UMAR MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
214 NAF201623256 IBRAHIM GARBA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
215 NAF2016112603 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
216 NAF2016114669 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
217 NAF2016163467 AUWAL AHMED   GIDADO MALE DRIVER
218 NAF2016146964 AUWAL ISMAILA MALE NCE EDUCATION
219 NAF201619145 ADAMU GARBA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
220 NAF2016122082 SAGIRU HUSSEINI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC

AKWA IBOM STATE

221 NAF201629739 GODWIN EMMANUEL OBOT MALE SCIENCE
222 NAF2016151018 EDIDIONG OKON HANSON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
223 NAF201663182 DONATUS DOMINIC AKPAN MALE WORKS
224 NAF2016132596 UTITOFON EZEKIEL UDO MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
225 NAF201666338 DESMOND IMOH HARRY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
226 NAF2016118145 GRACE VICTOR ITAM FEMALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
227 NAF2016127628 ELIZABETH INYANG FEMALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
228 NAF201621861 AKANIYENE SAMPSON MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
229 NAF201648356 JOE JOE EFFIONG MALE WORKS
230 NAF2016163521 SABINA EKAETE USOH FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
231 NAF2016153809 DEBORAH UDOSEN SAM FEMALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
232 NAF201663149 HERMES AKAKA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
233 NAF201665497 FAITH OKON MARK FEMALE SCIENCE
234 NAF201615691 SAMUEL JOSEPH JOSEPH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
235 NAF2016158887 PRINCE JOSHUA EMMANUEL MALE SCIENCE
236 NAF2016170874 OTOBONG MATHEW UYOH MALE DRIVER
237 NAF201604600 HENRY EFFIONG JONAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
238 NAF2016109725 SAVIOUR EMMANUEL UDOH MALE SCIENCE
239 NAF2016123209 INIBONG RITA HARRISON FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
240 NAF2016137265 EYOM DICK SAMPSON MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
241 NAF201608196 FRIDAY IDONGESIT WILLY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
242 NAF2016113909 BEAUTY AKWE UDOUDO FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
243 NAF201647775 ANYANIME UDO ETUK MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
244 NAF2016115682 VICTOR IKOUWEM ETIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
245 NAF2016146309 SUNDAY WILLIAM SUNDAY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
246 NAF201622746 SAMUEL IKOT SAM MALE WORKS
247 NAF201604942 GODWIN OKOKON WILLIAM MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
248 NAF2016128356 AKANIMO DANIEL DANIEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
249 NAF201644145 KENNETH UDOH JACKSON MALE SCIENCE
250 NAF201638416 ROSE EFFIONG OBOT FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
251 NAF2016145461 EKANEM ABRAHAM DAVID MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
252 NAF2016147525 GLORY BASSEY OKON FEMALE CATERING
253 NAF201624595 UKEME EDEM UDOH MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
254 NAF2016163140 VICTOR FRIDAY MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
255 NAF2016108772 JOSEPH UDOWOIMA MALE SCIENCE
256 NAF201609636 SUNDAY JOSEPH JOHN MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
257 NAF201663328 MARGARET IBANGA OKON FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
258 NAF2016168857 JOY JOE ETIM FEMALE SCIENCE
259 NAF2016147754 EKERETE ITA UMOREN MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
260 NAF20161620 UDUAK CLETUS BASSEY MALE DRIVER
261 NAF2016144339 NDIFREKE ALOYSIUS UKO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
262 NAF201613412 VICTOR ANIETIE ANTHONY MALE SCIENCE
263 NAF2016152207 EMMANUELLA CHRISTOPHER FEMALE CATERING
264 NAF201616841 EKAETTE VICTOR UMOH FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
265 NAF2016119746 WISDOM CHIRSTAIN UDOAKA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
266 NAF201667769 JECINTA UKPONO FREDRICK FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
267 NAF2016143563 EDWIN UDUAK JOHNSON MALE SCIENCE
268 NAF201655928 GABRIEL EFFIONG ASUQUO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
269 NAF2016138039 VICTOR LINUS SAMUEL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
270 NAF2016122319 ISAAC JACOB AKPAN MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
271 NAF201608721 MAXWELL MONDAY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
272 NAF2016118782 HENRY OKON ASUQUO MALE DRIVER
273 NAF2016152736 SAMUEL PATRICK AKPAN MALE WORKS
274 NAF201628731 JOHN EFFIONG ENETAK MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
275 NAF2016129820 ASUQUO MICHAEL INYANG MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
276 NAF201644001 EFFIONG BASSEY ABIA MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
277 NAF2016167322 UBOHO BERNARD AKPAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
278 NAF2016132664 IDONGESIT EZEKIEL USEN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
279 NAF2016103717 ABRAHAM CHRISTOPHER MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
280 NAF2016129164 DANIEL PETER ABALI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
281 NAF2016124377 UBONG FRIDAY UMOREN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
282 NAF2016130624 ABIGAIL EKAETE SAMUEL FEMALE CATERING
283 NAF201656004 EMMANUEL PETER UDOMBANG MALE SCIENCE
284 NAF2016122140 UWANA EFFIONG AKPAN FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
285 NAF2016138076 SUNDAY OKON GEORGE MALE WORKS
286 NAF2016161277 PROMISE UDUAK BASSEY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
287 NAF2016154140 ASUQUO NDIANA EFFIONG MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
288 NAF201605707 CHRISTIANA AKPAN FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
289 NAF201613181 UBONGNDA PAULINUS AKPAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
290 NAF2016134313 AKANINYENE JAMES EMMANUEL MALE SCIENCE
291 NAF2016121756 RAYMOND DAN FRANCIS MALE CATERING
292 NAF201655818 FELIX ESSIEN ETIM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
293 NAF201636320 EZEKIEL JOMBO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
294 NAF2016141549 ESTHER SUNDAY BASSEY FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
295 NAF2016148732 UKEME JOHNSON FABIAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
296 NAF201662005 ESSIEN JIMMY AKPAN MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
297 NAF20161131144 RICHARD EFFIONG JACOB MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
298 NAF201617739 PETER EFFIONG BASSEY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
299 NAF2016145700 GLORY JOSEPH ETIM FEMALE SCIENCE
300 NAF2016113770 GODWIN EMMANUEL EFFIONG MALE SCIENCE
301 NAF2016110824 EFFIONG OKON JACOB MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
302 NAF201613427 GIFT ISONG IMEH FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
303 NAF2016102074 MAGDALENE NDIFREKE SAMUEL FEMALE CATERING
304 NAF2016161186 ESTHER SUNDAY ETUK FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
305 NAF2016105391 AUSTIN SUNDAY ELIJAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
306 NAF2016155487 INYANG GIFT EDET FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
307 NAF2016129915 ALICE ETIM IKOH FEMALE SCIENCE
308 NAF2016131218 ELIZABETH ENOABASI BASSEY FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
309 NAF2016162538 CINDERELLA ENOBONG ASUQUO FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
310 NAF201662623 UNWANA SUNDAY IFENYIN MALE NCE EDUCATION
311 NAF2016122371 EMMANUEL ADAMS MALE NCE EDUCATION
312 NAF201638544 ONOITEM EMMANUEL UDO-INYANG MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
313 NAF201663454 INIOBONG UKOH BASSEY MALE WORKS
314 NAF201618535 MARTIN ITA EDET MALE SCIENCE
315 NAF2016120006 SAMUEL EDET INYANG MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
316 NAF201622202 JIMMY NSIDIBE JONAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
317 NAF201626268 PRECIOUS DAVID OKON FEMALE SCIENCE
318 NAF201649443 ANIEBIET MONDAY MALE SCIENCE
319 NAF2016119567 JOHNSON SUNDAY UDUAKOBONG MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
320 NAF201607391 GLORY IBANGA BASSEY FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
321 NAF201631950 ABIGEAL HAPPINESS EDEM FEMALE SCIENCE
322 NAF201612163 ANIETIE EMILE EFFIONG MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
323 NAF2016105883 BASSEY ASUKWO BENSON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
324 NAF201616902 ELIZABETH EDET BASSEY FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
325 NAF2016137789 NLALUNGO OKON EKUNG MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
326 NAF201651903 AUGUSTINA EFFIONG NKEREUWEM FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
327 NAF2016160753 KUFRE NDARAKE MALE DRIVER
328 NAF201647183 IMOH EFFIONG EDESON MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
329 NAF2016136712 GOODLUCK EMMANUEL BASSEY MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
330 NAF2016137270 ANIETIE EFFIONG OKON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE

ANAMBRA STATE

331 NAF2016167981 IFEANYI MARTINS IFEANYI MALE SCIENCE
332 NAF2016135501 ONUORAH AMOS CHUKWUBIDE MALE ND LAB TECH
333 NAF2016143101 CHIKAOSOLU DANITA OKAFOR FEMALE SCIENCE
334 NAF2016147265 CHUKWUEMEKA UGOCHUKWU AKANNE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
335 NAF2016105937 KINGSLEY OKONKWOR MALE NCE EDUCATION
336 NAF201666440 PROSPER CHIEKWUGO ACHU MALE SCIENCE
337 NAF2016142555 IFYINWA JULIET NDIGWE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
338 NAF2016163221 EZECHUKWU GEOFFREY EZEUDU MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
339 NAF201609956 BLESSING OLUCHI CHIGBOGU FEMALE ND BIOMED TECHNOLOGY
340 NAF201610833 PRINCE UCHE OKECHUKWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
341 NAF2016105635 FRANCIS CHINEDU CHINWUBA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
342 NAF2016150455 BENEDICT UGOCHUKWU AZUYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
343 NAF2016154510 GODWIN OJODOMO OMACHONU MALE ND STATISTICS
344 NAF201620081 CHINEYE EDNA ENUOYIBO FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
345 NAF2016163953 FIDELIS CHINEDU NWAMBU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
346 NAF201660217 NWANNEKA FELICIA CHINWEIFE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
347 NAF201622116 IFEANYI HILARY JESSE UDENZE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
348 NAF201654230 CHRISTOPHER ONYEKA EGWUATU MALE ND STATISTICS
349 NAF2016148355 EMEKA DAVID OZOEMENA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
350 NAF2016155752 CHIAGOZIE MICHAEL OBIEZU MALE SCIENCE
351 NAF2016103528 PAUL CHIDIEBERE EYAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
352 NAF201611268 INNOCENT OKONKWO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
353 NAF2016110249 KINGSLEY ANTHONY MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
354 NAF201652918 GRACE AMAKA IWOYI FEMALE CATERING
355 NAF2016108092 CHIOMA GLADYS OKAFOR FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
356 NAF2016165251 ESTHER UCHE EKWUAZU FEMALE MEDICAL RECORDS
357 NAF201662506 EKENE JAMES ARINZE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
358 NAF2016108587 KOSISOCHI IFEMENAM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
359 NAF2016148401 CHINAEMEOGO JUDITH OKAFOR FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
360 NAF2016149462 CHISOM CLINTON DINJOS MALE SCIENCE
361 NAF2016110337 NONSO VICTOR ONWUDINJO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
362 NAF2016119789 CHIZOBA DORATHY EKWUNIFE FEMALE ND LAB TECH
363 NAF201645224 JOHN CHIADIWE UGOCHUKWU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
364 NAF2016157081 CHUKWUELOKA INNOCENT MUOFUNANYA MALE SCIENCE
365 NAF2016133020 IFEANYI LIVINUS OSOKO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
366 NAF201628565 EMEKA CELESTINE EKWEOZOR MALE NCE EDUCATION
367 NAF201650545 EKENE INNOCENT ANYANWUMELU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
368 NAF2016169030 OGOM JOHN NNAGWO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
369 NAF2016143750 CHUKWUEBUKA OKAFOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
370 NAF201613244 CHRISTIAN IKE OBI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
371 NAF2016157205 KINGSLEY CHUKWUKA ONWUBUYA MALE SCIENCE
372 NAF2016159699 SYMPATHY IFUNANYA EMELIFE FEMALE SCIENCE
373 NAF201602566 ERNEST ILOUNOH MALE DRIVER
374 NAF201631284 MAXMILLIAN UBAH PAUL MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
375 NAF201668034 CYPRIAN ODINAKACHUKWU OKOYE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
376 NAF2016170319 CHINYERE JOY IZUKA FEMALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
377 NAF201648007 PATMARTINS UGOCHUKWU UDECHUKWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
378 NAF201630145 VALENTINE UZONNA NWADIKE MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
379 NAF201602419 NDUBUISI PIUS ANYISIA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
380 NAF2016146036 SAMUEL ONYEBUCHI MALE SCIENCE
381 NAF2016123889 PATIENCE NDIDI EMMANUEL FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
382 NAF2016134182 PAUL UDOKA UDOKWU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
383 NAF2016167881 CHIMEZIE DISCIPLEDAVID EZEKWE MALE ND MUSIC
384 NAF2016119895 NGOZI HOPE ORAKWUELUM FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
385 NAF201635834 NKEMAKONAM VICTOR AROH MALE SCIENCE
386 NAF2016155691 NGOZI ALBINA EKEZIE FEMALE CATERING
387 NAF2016129932 CHRISTIAN CHINEMELUM PATRICK MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
388 NAF2016111298 AGATHA ONYINYECHI NZELI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
389 NAF201652381 IKECHUKWU MICHEAL GBUZUE MALE DRIVER
390 NAF201661681 CHISOM DAMIAN AMAIGWE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
391 NAF201606242 CHINEDU MATHIAS EZEH MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
392 NAF2016140124 HENRY NMESOMACHUKWU OKEKE MALE SCIENCE
393 NAF2016112745 RITA CHIKA OKEKE FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
394 NAF201615533 IGNATIUS NNAMDI IGNATIUS MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
395 NAF2016106097 MAUREEN OGOCHUKWU OKONKWO FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
396 NAF2016129912 RITA LOTA NNEBO FEMALE MEDICAL RECORDS
397 NAF2016147219 PAUL NONYELU OKAFOR MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
398 NAF201618070 CHUKWUEMEKA JOHN MBOSI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
399 NAF201603698 MODESTA ODINAKA ORAKPU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
400 NAF201626451 JUDITH CHIDIMMA NWANKWO FEMALE SCIENCE
401 NAF2016113006 IKECHUKWU ANTHONY ANIEKII MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
402 NAF2016165682 NKEIRUKA BLESSED EMECHEBE FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
403 NAF2016142998 NZUBECHUKWU CHIDIEBERE OBI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
404 NAF2016144495 RICHARD CHUKWUDALU IKE MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
405 NAF201647885 IKECHUKWU EMMANUEL OKOYE MALE SCIENCE
406 NAF2016159980 JENNIFER CHINWENDU CHUKWUWENDU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
407 NAF2016104699 STANLEY EKPEREAMAKA UFONDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
408 NAF2016149633 FRANK CHIDI ANASIUDU MALE SCIENCE
409 NAF2016101780 CHIDEBERE ANTHONY OBIORA MALE SCIENCE
410 NAF2016155913 CHUKWUEMERIE GODWIN UCHECHUKWU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
411 NAF201613591 CHIAMAKA EMMANUELA CHUKWUKA FEMALE CATERING
412 NAF2016136390 CHARLES ECHEZONA OKWUOLISA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
413 NAF2016113068 TOCHUKWU JOHN NWAGBO MALE SCIENCE
414 NAF2016124932 CHISOM LINUS OBUMSELI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
415 NAF201612823 CHUKWUEBUKA SAMUEL ESUMAI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
416 NAF201612325 CHIGOZIE VALENTINE ESIAKA MALE SCIENCE
417 NAF2016151341 ONYEKA DOMINIC ODISHI MALE NCE EDUCATION
418 NAF2016144401 CHIGBO MICHAEL OBIAGULU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
419 NAF2016146339 CHUKA RICHARD KAINE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
420 NAF2016115437 MADUABUCHUKWU MIRACLE OBI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
421 NAF201601113 ADAORA CYNTHIA ROMAINE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
422 NAF2016165779 LAWRETTA CHINEDU MENKITI MALE WORKS
423 NAF2016124725 EMMANUEL KOSISOCHUKWU ANYAEGBUNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
424 NAF201617862 FRANKLIN OGOCHUKWU ILUKWE MALE SCIENCE
425 NAF2016157294 OBINNA JOHN OJEKWE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
426 NAF2016154630 UGOCHUKWU MICHAEL AKOSIONU MALE SCIENCE
427 NAF2016136923 UGOCHUKWU KINGSLEY NWANKWO MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
428 NAF2016150131 SUNDAY CYRIL EMMANUEL MALE DRIVER
429 NAF2016155831 CHIDI FESTUS ANAGBOGU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
430 NAF201652333 CHUKWUEBUKA EMMANUEL EYISI MALE WORKS
431 NAF2016105839 IFECHUKWU EMMANUEL UDEOGU MALE SCIENCE
432 NAF2016113183 MAXWELL T NWABUIKE MALE SCIENCE
433 NAF201665769 MACDONALD FRANK UMEH MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
434 NAF2016112026 HENRY CHINECHEREM ALAEBO MALE SCIENCE
435 NAF2016113520 CHIEDOZIE KENNEDY NWABUIKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
436 NAF201608049 ARINZE PROMISE RICHARD MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
437 NAF2016108749 EMMANUEL ABUCHI IKECHUKWU MALE SCIENCE
438 NAF2016141255 FABIAN CHIBUZOR OBIGWE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
439 NAF201632214 EMMANUEL OBINNA CHUKWUMA MALE SCIENCE
440 NAF2016136436 INNOCENT CHUKWUNONSO MABIA MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
441 NAF201614009 MICHAEL ECHEZONA OBIAKOR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC

BAUCHI STATE

442 NAF201631543 AUWAL USMAN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
443 NAF201667113 UBALE IDRIS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
444 NAF2016103501 PROMISE MARK FEMALE SCIENCE
445 NAF201644911 NURU ILIYA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
446 NAF201664594 KAMALUDDEEN MUHAMMED ABDULHAMID MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
447 NAF201607557 HUZAIFA MOHAMMED ADAMU MALE WORKS
448 NAF2016164746 MUSA UMAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
449 NAF201604705 SULEIMAN BADAMASI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
450 NAF2016164846 SHAMSUDDEEN ABDULHAMID MALE SCIENCE
451 NAF2016148095 IDRIS ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
452 NAF201665194 FA’IZU D AHMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
453 NAF201621830 MOHAMMED SANI AMNU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
454 NAF201633425 MUHAMMAD KABIR ADAM MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
455 NAF201637365 ALIYU MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
456 NAF201617837 SUNUSI ALIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
457 NAF201622228 SAMAILA SUNUSI MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
458 NAF201645425 AUWAL AHMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
459 NAF201663171 USMAN IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
460 NAF201606272 JOSIAH VERGHM FEMALE CATERING
461 NAF2016119493 JOHN MANYI LUSA MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
462 NAF201611564 DOGARA BULUS JONATHAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
463 NAF201612436 SIMAN SAMUEL LUMI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
464 NAF201656282 HALLAN HABILA THOMAS MALE SCIENCE
465 NAF2016135339 HAPPINESS GASHIKAS FEMALE SCIENCE
466 NAF2016162593 ALIYU JALAM ADAMU MALE SCIENCE
467 NAF201603240 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD ISMAIL MALE WORKS
468 NAF2016100440 MUSA IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
469 NAF201664769 ISA ABDULKARIM KAWU MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
470 NAF2016132921 RABIU MUHAMMAD MALE ND
471 NAF201605729 MUSA IDRIS ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
472 NAF201615036 HARUNA SALE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
473 NAF201645470 USMAN MUHAMMAD MALE SCIENCE
474 NAF201631499 SADIQ ALHASSAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
475 NAF2016150525 KAMILA ISA MALE TAILOR
476 NAF2016150837 SALEH ALHAJI MAKAMA MALE TAILOR
477 NAF2016150976 HARUNA MOHAMMED MALE TAILOR
478 NAF201620842 HASSAN NUHU HASSAN MALE SCIENCE
479 NAF2016127890 ADAM ABUBAKAR MALE SCIENCE
480 NAF201629917 ABDULMALIK ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
481 NAF201610608 HUSSAINI DAN AZUMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
482 NAF201629917 ABDULMALIK ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
483 NAF2016101221 MUHAMMAD HASHIMU ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
484 NAF2016154671 IBRAHIM MUSA MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
485 NAF201634877 ABUBAKAR JAMILU MALE SCIENCE
486 NAF201609190 MUSA MOHAMMED ALI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
487 NAF201652637 ADAMU ` IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
488 NAF201604607 MUSA YARIMA MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
489 NAF201615318 SAFIYANU ALIYU MALE SCIENCE
490 NAF2016109631 ABUBAKAR YAHAYA MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
491 NAF2016110194 YAHUZA MUHAMMAD MALE NCE EDUCATION
492 NAF201618621 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI GIDADO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
493 NAF2016125740 UKASHA ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
494 NAF201642162 MUSTAPHA IBRAHIM MALE NCE EDUCATION
495 NAF201611348 LUKMAN IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
496 NAF2016101724 MUSA ABDULRAHMAN MUHAMMAD MALE ND STATISTICS
497 NAF201650882 TUKUR KHALID MALE
498 NAF201650034 AHMAD IDRIS MALE SCIENCE
499 NAF201609879 MUSA AUWAL MALE SCIENCE
500 NAF201656571 KHALID ISAH HUSSAINI MALE SCIENCE
501 NAF2016142969 YUSUF MUHAMMAD   ADAMU MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
502 NAF2016155306 BELLO IBRAHIM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
503 NAF2016147563 NURUDEEN KOLA IBRAHIM MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
504 NAF201666051 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
505 NAF201621616 MASA’UD ADAMU HASSAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
506 NAF2016135682 SABIU AHMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
507 NAF2016133224 ADAMU SABO MALE SCIENCE
508 NAF2016170178 ABDULMUMINU NUHU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
509 NAF2016149678 KABIRU ABDULISALAM MALE SCIENCE
510 NAF201619443 USMAN ZUBAIRU MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
511 NAF2016110240 ABDULGANIYU MUHAMMAD MUHAMMAD MALE NCE EDUCATION
512 NAF201650963 SHAFI’U ADAMU DANYAYA MALE ND LIBRARY SCIENCE
513 NAF2016132164 MASUD AUDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
514 NAF201600275 KABIR IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
515 NAF201656101 IBRAHIM WANKA YUSUF MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
516 NAF201603040 MUHAMMAD NASIRU SALEH MALE ND LAB TECH
517 NAF201649485 KAMILU AHMAD MALE SCIENCE
518 NAF2016152388 HUSSAINI SULAIMAN MALE WORKS
519 NAF201631247 YUNUSA SAMANJA BELLO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
520 NAF201614010 THOMAS OLAWUYI MALE ND LIBRARY SCIENCE
521 NAF201605286 AHMAD RAYYAN MUHAMMAD MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
522 NAF201607264 ABUBAKAR MUSA MALE SCIENCE
523 NAF201624518 MOHAMMAD MANSUR SULEMAN MALE SCIENCE
524 NAF2016122433 BUHARI SA’ADU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
525 NAF2016143652 YUNUSA RA’ID EL-YAKUBU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
526 NAF201638313 SALISU USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
527 NAF201666850 ABUBAKAR USMAN MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
528 NAF201630393 YUSUF UMAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
529 NAF2016143052 OKASHA FAGGO HARUNA MALE SCIENCE
530 NAF2016106238 MUHAMMED TUKUR HARUNA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
531 NAF2016146517 ZAHARADDEEN HASHIMU MALE SCIENCE
532 NAF201611055 HUZAIFA ADAM AHMAD MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
533 NAF201612705 LUZAR SIMON FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
534 NAF201611052 ABBAS SANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
535 NAF201612226 MUHAMMAD MUSA HASSAN MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
536 NAF201600228 RABIU AHMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
537 NAF20161033714 HASSAN ABDULLAHI MALE POP/BUILDING
538 NAF201649629 NAZIRU MUSA MALE
539 NAF201606155 BABANGIDA ALIYU MALE NCE EDUCATION
540 NAF201637915 FAHAD SANI DANKANDE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
541 NAF201609754 ADAMU GAMBO ALIYU MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
542 NAF201600225 YAKUBU ISHAKU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
543 NAF201697914 MUSA JAMBIL MALE
544 NAF20169786 ABDULLAHI YUSUF MALE
545 NAF201637974 JOSEPH ALABA SAMUEL MALE SCIENCE
546 NAF201609577 IDRIS SALEH MALE SCIENCE
547 NAF2016101517 NAFIU ABUBAKAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
548 NAF201659420 ISAH IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
549 NAF201655608 BALKISU YUSUF FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
550 NAF201610350 ABUBAKAR SADIQ SAIDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
551 NAF2016113857 MUBARAK HASSAN MALE SCIENCE
552 NAF2016107499 ABBATI ALI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
553 NAF2016162619 HASSAN YAKUBU MALE DRIVER
554 NAF2016166240 ABUBAKAR JIBRIN LAWAN MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR

BAYELSA STATE

555 NAF201643649 SOLOMON SAAIOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
556 NAF2016169737 PRINCEWILL ROBERT MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
557 NAF201657972 AUGUSTINA E OBIOGURU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
558 NAF2016134376 IBIMO JARIUS MALE SCIENCE
559 NAF2016121262 IGBOGI OGOBIRI AMOS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
560 NAF2016161923 JONAH IDU OKOLOBIA MALE SCIENCE
561 NAF201618775 GOODLUCK O COLLINS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
562 NAF2016123958 INAINGO FRANKLIN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
563 NAF2016150403 HAPPINESS JONAH THANKGOD FEMALE CATERING
564 NAF2016153666 ELI JACKSON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
565 NAF2016163727 OTUKAH IKALANYON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
566 NAF2016145528 SUOYO JULIET FOSBERY FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
567 NAF2016147389 MICHAEL IME VICTOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
568 NAF201604687 KAUKORI POTOKI DICKSON MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
569 NAF2016160655 PATRICK EWAOCHE EMMANUEL MALE SCIENCE
570 NAF2016100310 MERCY TARE THOMAS FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
571 NAF2016122585 KEMEAGBEYEI COUPLE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
572 NAF2016139874 EBIKEDOUMENE WILSON PAKEPIMENE MALE ND MUSIC
573 NAF2016146860 ANDA-OWEI ISAAC THANKGOD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
574 NAF2016132847 DANIEL OMUGBA MALE ND LAB TECH
575 NAF2016161225 GODGIFT FELIX EYOROROKUMOH MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
576 NAF201620613 PETER UKANA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
577 NAF2016100237 MOSES EKIRI SIPPO MALE WORKS
578 NAF2016127837 TAMARAUMIENEBI PHILEMON MALE DRIVER
579 NAF201620591 MICHEAL EBIAREDE ROBINSON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
580 NAF2016129726 ELEVENTIS FRIDAY MALE ND STATISTICS
581 NAF2016120229 TIMIPRE FRESH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
582 NAF2016150520 PRECIOUS ONGONIMI DICK MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
583 NAF2016163536 YVETTE TEIMO BOWEI FEMALE SCIENCE
584 NAF2016169841 ROBINSON YOUPELE EBOWEI MALE SCIENCE
585 NAF2016121162 LUCKY NKWOCHA JOSEPH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
586 NAF201616814 CLEMENT OFFOIN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
587 NAF201626085 PRECIOUS WERIGBELEGHA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
588 NAF201655344 OYINBUNUGHA UMBULU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
589 NAF2016168052 PETER OTSE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
590 NAF2016102810 JOSEPH TAIWO JONGO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
591 NAF2016135627 IPAMOBOWEI MICHAEL KIMBO MALE SCIENCE
592 NAF2016156149 GODDAY LAYEFA UGUTA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
593 NAF2016137598 ISRAEL GOODNESS UBRAI MALE DRIVER
594 NAF201652839 SAMSON KOROBOTEI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
595 NAF2016138591 ISAIAH BOB DONKEMEZUO MALE BAND
596 NAF2016156013 GABRIEL WISDOM ABAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
597 NAF201615781 BERNARD AKPACHI IYOLIBO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
598 NAF201659620 JOHN OLEGBO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
599 NAF2016156107 SIMON OBEDIENT ABAH MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
600 NAF201666485 PETER E AKPA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
601 NAF201649099 ONYILO VICTOR OKOPI MALE WORKS
602 NAF2016157267 EBIFATE JOHN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
603 NAF2016169594 DANIEL D.A IWOKURA MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
604 NAF2016113466 EMMANUEL OCHOJILA EBUTE MALE SCIENCE
605 NAF2016124005 AYEBABOMOKUMA SHEWEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
606 NAF201635539 GODWIN ADOGA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
607 NAF201604326 JAMES KUMOSUONYU OWOLO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
608 NAF2016129826 TERHILE DAVID ORSHIO MALE WORKS
609 NAF201628350 LUCKY ONUBI OMALE MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
610 NAF2016129222 JEREMIAH SOKARI IKIRIGO MALE ND LAB TECH
611 NAF2016126751 NABHELAM JOSEPH JAMES MALE SCIENCE
612 NAF2016119415 ROLLENCE JEREMIAH MALE SCIENCE
613 NAF2016160961 ATOUKARITOU LUCKE AKE MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
614 NAF201629703 VICTOR DANIEL APIRI MALE SCIENCE
615 NAF201667973 PEACE OMABA FEMALE CATERING
616 NAF201618901 VICTOR ODO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
617 NAF2016145892 GABRIEL RONAMI INEMO MALE SCIENCE
618 NAF2016156243 YALUAZIBA THANKGOD OPOBIO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
619 NAF2016124858 AWOKISI INEGITE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
620 NAF2016164780 PATRIOT GOODDAY EGO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
621 NAF2016120613 ESE BERNARD AKPOR MALE SCIENCE
622 NAF201636420 OCHIGBO PIUS MALE WORKS
623 NAF201645996 MARK JONATHAN DEIDIGHA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
624 NAF2016144287 DENNIS DEINYEFA TOUNAREGHA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
625 NAF201615288 OBI GOODLUCK AKUGBA MALE NCE EDUCATION
626 NAF2016163950 EBIKAKE ANDREW GHOMORAI MALE DRIVER
627 NAF2016117253 FUNKEYI STEPHEN OGBODIYE MALE DRIVER
628 NAF2016116222 JAMES TIMIPAMENE GILBERT MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
629 NAF2016141291 BIBOERE PRECIOUS SUFADOH FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
630 NAF2016126586 EBITIMI ASABA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
631 NAF2016166381 DANIEL C AYAMA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
632 NAF2016166562 RUTH DOYEBRALADOR ZIDAFAMOR FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
633 NAF2016113702 INETIMI LEVIS FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
634 NAF2016139949 OYINKENIMIWEREMI FRANCIS EBIPADEI MALE DRIVER
635 NAF201643321 GABRIEL WODAUMIEYE UKUTA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
636 NAF2016128437 CYRIL GODSTIME MALE SCIENCE
637 NAF2016103849 PRECIOUS EMMANUEL MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
638 NAF2016156239 GLORY MERCY JOLLY FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
639 NAF2016153381 WARIEBI ABRAHAM UTEH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
640 NAF2016112143 TIMIBIGHE APOLLOS MALE NCE EDUCATION
641 NAF2016132112 SUNNY FIRSTMAN NANASINTEI MALE BAND
642 NAF201669627 WISDOM JOB KOKORIFA MALE TRUMPTER
643 NAF2016100855 HAPPINESS JONAH BINIS FEMALE SCIENCE
644 NAF201664128 AYIBAKEDIMENE ROWLAND .D. OKELE MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
645 NAF2016136525 EZEKIEL AYEBATARI AWUDU MALE SCIENCE
646 NAF2016150314 DANIEL OBURO GILBERT MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
647 NAF201604355 GODWIN PREYE LYON MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
648 NAF2016110203 WONYINLAYIFA EBIKEMEFA FREEBORN MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
649 NAF201651872 IZON-EBI ESEME ISONG MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
650 NAF201648131 PREYE SUBI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
651 NAF201624375 MICHAEL PRETARI IWOLO MALE SCIENCE
652 NAF201646252 EREPADOU SUNDAY OKPOYAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
653 NAF2016137093 GLORIA OKPOINE KAKA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
654 NAF2016148837 SUEVIE AMOS JAMES MALE SCIENCE
655 NAF201666213 OPUEBI GLORY WEIGHA FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
656 NAF2016128260 CYNTHIA EBUTE FEMALE CATERING
657 NAF201637752 EBIDOUWARI B WILLY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
658 NAF2016130881 SUEZE SUNDAY JOEL MALE DRIVER
659 NAF2016139372 DESMOND OBOKU MALE TRUMPTER
660 NAF201611093 PREDOMA MICHAEL OYOWAH MALE WORKS
661 NAF2016149557 SARAH ONYABANYI AMALI FEMALE CATERING
662 NAF2016155129 PINAOWEI IZIBENIKIEN MALE DRIVER
663 NAF2016129676 WARMETH BOBORSOR OBIENE MALE DRIVER
664 NAF2016159648 WONYIKINA PEACEFUL LEVI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC

BENUE STATE

665 NAF201623307 MICHAEL OCHEME GABRIEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
666 NAF201657589 SUNDAY O OKPOKWU MALE ND STATISTICS
667 NAF201617178 CONFIDENCE UNOGWU PETER MALE SCIENCE
668 NAF201660855 ACHADU OCHE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
669 NAF201603129 ABRAHAM ENIFU MALE ND PRINTING TECHNOLOGY
670 NAF201605335 SOLOMON MICHAEL MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
671 NAF201641167 RUTH J JOHN FEMALE PE/SPORTS
672 NAF201605268 ISA MOHAMMED MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
673 NAF201630317 NGBEDE JOSEPH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
674 NAF201668354 BENARAD ODIFIOCHO MALE DRIVER
675 NAF2016119673 HENRY BABA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
676 NAF201634191 IBRAHIM ZAKARI MALE WORKS
677 NAF201646174 ELAIGWU ACHIGILI MALE NCE EDUCATION
678 NAF2016120234 ONEHI JAMES OGILI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
679 NAF201629883 SAMUEL   YAHAYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
680 NAF201627330 MSURSHIMA COMFORT GWAZA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
681 NAF201649855 NAOMI AKUME FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
682 NAF201659858 ANNONGU MOSES AONDOASEER MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
683 NAF201650331 TUKU FELIX OKWE MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
684 NAF201601811 ORFEGA GBILEKAA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
685 NAF2016147310 MICHAEL AMIRE MALE SCIENCE
686 NAF2016110594 MVENDAGA EMMANUEL AGISHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
687 NAF2016146980 PROMISE TERHEMBA SHIMBE MALE NCE EDUCATION
688 NAF2016141267 EMMANUEL ATSUA MALE WORKS
689 NAF2016137602 IWAR JOHN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
690 NAF2016124071 AONDONGUTOR JOSEPH JULUKU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
691 NAF2016112920 EMMANUEL SAAONDO IGBE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
692 NAF201607254 SAMUEL ORBAN SHAAVE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
693 NAF2016118132 NANCY YAHAYA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
694 NAF201650205 VERLUMUN DONALD ENGER MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
695 NAF201644635 CHARLES   CHIAHEMEN CHIAKOR MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
696 NAF201657502 CAROLINA ANJA FEMALE CATERING
697 NAF2016102859 CHARLES A. ADIMA MALE NCE EDUCATION
698 NAF201613831 MSUGHTER HEMBAOR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
699 NAF201609990 BEATRICE TERDOO TULE FEMALE CATERING
700 NAF2016125659 JACOB ATOJIME MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
701 NAF2016102345 GIMBIA EUCHARIA DAMNA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
702 NAF2016145145 FRANCIS TERHIRE SIMON MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
703 NAF201644591 PAUL BERNARD KYEENDE MALE ND PRINTING TECHNOLOGY
704 NAF201638323 SAMUEL IMOTER ORDOLOUGH MALE SCIENCE
705 NAF201654818 JACOB PIRAGBANDE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
706 NAF2016115242 NGUNAN TSEEMGA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
707 NAF2016160343 MNONGO DESMOND HILE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
708 NAF2016113254 VINCENT T NYIESUE MALE SCIENCE
709 NAF201616112 TERSOO MARK AHERA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
710 NAF2016163316 MSON BARNABAS AYU MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
711 NAF201660751 EVELYN WANGER FEMALE WORKS
712 NAF2016164939 GBAYANGE TSAV EMMANUEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
713 NAF2016129755 TERKAA CHRISTOPHER YAJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
714 NAF201656426 SHAGBAOR STEPHEN GERGER MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
715 NAF201602229 NGUSEER JUDITH IORTIM FEMALE CATERING
716 NAF201657750 MSUGHTER JAMES KORMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
717 NAF201659467 AKONGA CEPHAS TERSUGH MALE SCIENCE
718 NAF2016122646 NGUVEREN THERESA TSUM FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
719 NAF201619032 LUGA ANDREW AYINAORGA MALE SCIENCE
720 NAF2016137838 IHO GBAEREN JAMES MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
721 NAF2016110642 EMMANUEL SHAMO MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
722 NAF2016148252 NANCY AGBAKYOR FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
723 NAF2016134164 GEOFFREY TERLUMUN IORSUWE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
724 NAF201640446 OGBOLE BALA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
725 NAF201631326 AHMED TIJJANI YUSUF MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
726 NAF2016159278 KENNETH YANKYAA GIRGI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
727 NAF2016105378 KINGSLEY OKWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
728 NAF201626986 FELICIA EDINE SUNDAY ODEH FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
729 NAF201659024 UBE RODNEY OGBU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
730 NAF2016106893 ODEH PAUL IDOKO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
731 NAF2016132232 AWURU FRIDAY ADEKPE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
732 NAF2016130977 LINUS OGWUCHE MALE SCIENCE
733 NAF2016138313 MARY EGBI ABAH FEMALE WORKS
734 NAF201643071 MICHEAL EJEH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
735 NAF2016166128 NASIRU ADAMS AHMED MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICIANS
736 NAF201613976 ABEL AKOR MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
737 NAF2016112016 RICHARD INNOCENT SUNDAY MALE DRIVER
738 NAF2016163782 JOSEPH A. O. AKOGWU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
739 NAF2016158960 OKWOLI EGOCHE DICKSON MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
740 NAF2016134435 HAMZA MOHAMMED MALE WORKS
741 NAF2016164113 CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL MALE DRIVER
742 NAF201628869 KENNETH O. ADAMS MALE WORKS
743 NAF201653820 JUSTICE INALEGWU ALECHENU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
744 NAF2016127261 ANYEBE JACOB INALEGWU MALE SCIENCE
745 NAF201638868 CHRISTIAN OWOICHO EJEH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
746 NAF2016131558 AKPEGI EMMANUEL EKIRIGWE MALE NCE EDUCATION
747 NAF2016134407 CHRISTOPHER EGBODO AGBURU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
748 NAF201656665 CASSIDY OGWEGA OGBU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
749 NAF201682569 ALICE EGWU FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
750 NAF2016124619 JOHN EDE AMOGO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
751 NAF201604725 GEOFFREY OKPE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
752 NAF2016103578 ALIYU SALISU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
753 NAF201604067 ROSEMARY ABAH FEMALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
754 NAF201617585 JOHN UDEH UDEH MALE WORKS
755 NAF201688730 PATRICK OKOKOWOICHO OKPE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
756 NAF2016170646 ODOH EMMANUEL MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
757 NAF2016133822 ALICE OGOH ADAMS FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
758 NAF2016157690 ANYEBE COMMISSIONER ANYEBE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
759 NAF201650285 PETER OWOICHO AMEDU MALE SCIENCE
760 NAF2016122104 MARY ONYIMOWO SUNDAY FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
761 NAF201650046 PEACE BABA FEMALE SCIENCE
762 NAF2016122368 AKPERA GIDEON SESUGH MALE SCIENCE
763 NAF201637442 BENJAMIN TERPASE YANMELU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
764 NAF2016126632 MSUGH CYPRAIN JAMES MALE SCIENCE
765 NAF2016161121 AONDOYIMA EPHRAIM UWUA MALE DRIVER
766 NAF201632102 TAVERSHIMA EDWARD IGBAWUA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
767 NAF201667627 YAKEV GODWIN MVENDAGA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
768 NAF2016158047 MEMNEN JAMES TORYA MALE SCIENCE
769 NAF2016131704 POLYCARP T AWUA MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
770 NAF201643990 GEOFFREY MNAORGA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
771 NAF201600491 TILE JONATHAN TERFA MALE SCIENCE
772 NAF2016101521 MEMBER ORPIN FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
773 NAF2016164479 JAMES NGUUMA TYOUGH MALE SCIENCE
774 NAF2016160190 VERSHIMA UZER MALE SCIENCE
775 NAF2016153326 JOSEPH AYYA MALE SCIENCE
776 NAF2016142803 AKOMBO TERSEER MARTINS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
777 NAF2016156051 PAUL AYANGAOR BAAKI MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES

BORNO STATE

778 NAF201656167 GARBA AUDU MUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
779 NAF201621860 MOHAMMED BUHARI IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
780 NAF201633586 ALIYU JIBRIN MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
781 NAF2016155796 ABDULNASIR IBRAHIM EL-YAKUB MALE DRIVER
782 NAF201601449 PETER SAMSON ADAMU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
783 NAF2016110945 ISAAC DANIEL MALE DRIVER
784 NAF201664831 DANLADI SAMUEL MALE SCIENCE
785 NAF2016133571 GAMBO AUDU HAMMAWA MALE SCIENCE
786 NAF201624057 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
787 NAF201679862 IJAI GARABA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
788 NAF2016155010 ISHAYA TIMOTHY JOSEPH MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
789 NAF201653923 TIMOTHY LINUS MALE SCIENCE
790 NAF2016109093 YAZEED MANDARA MUHAMMAD MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
791 NAF201632637 ABBA USMAN KYARI MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
792 NAF2016145788 IDRIS MR FATUMI ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
793 NAF2016142016 USMAN A ABUBAKAR MALE NCE EDUCATION
794 NAF201609844 ABUBAKAR SAIDU MAKAMA MALE SCIENCE
795 NAF2016133723 JOSHUA MAMMAN MALE SCIENCE
796 NAF201638186 AUWAL ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
797 NAF2016135828 VASTY ABDULRAHMAN FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
798 NAF201628472 FAISAL ISMAIL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
799 NAF201602394 HARUNA ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
800 NAF201635719 HASSAN HARUNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
801 NAF201620880 NAZIFI GUNDA DAHIRU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
802 NAF2016103295 YUSUF YABUKU BURATAI MALE SCIENCE
803 NAF201624311 ABIGAIL DANIEL FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
804 NAF201603446 BUKAR USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
805 NAF201652345 ALI KOLLO MALE SCIENCE
806 NAF201659438 SULEMAN MAINA MALE ND STATISTICS
807 NAF201602270 DANIEL ABDONGO MALE WORKS
808 NAF201667120 MODU ALI MALE SCIENCE
809 NAF2016118059 JAPARI GAMI JOHN FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
810 NAF201616716 MAAJI BEGO BUKAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
811 NAF201614155 ROSE ROBERT FEMALE SCIENCE
812 NAF201635508 ALI BABA ALI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
813 NAF201615935 EZEKIEL HABILA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
814 NAF201619364 MUSTAPHA MALLAMBE MODU MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
815 NAF201666710 MOHAMMED HASSAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
816 NAF201630028 ABUBAKAR ABATCHA MALE SCIENCE
817 NAF201649232 MUSA ALI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
818 NAF201633880 MOHAMMED TIJJANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
819 NAF201611349 UMAR MOHAMMED DODO MALE SCIENCE
820 NAF2016143256 BABAGANA KAKABE MALE DRIVER
821 NAF201643239 SADIQ SANI AHMED MALE SCIENCE
822 NAF201624738 SADIYA TIJJANI MALAH FEMALE SCIENCE
823 NAF201614997 KALLI UMAR ZANNA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
824 NAF2016114545 MUHAMMAD MUSTAPHA MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
825 NAF2016110940 ROSEMARY EMMANUEL FEMALE SCIENCE
826 NAF2016133775 IBRAHIM ADAWARA MUSA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
827 NAF201606411 KWADA AYUBA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
828 NAF201662515 DASAYA WATANAFA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
829 NAF201619368 NAOMI ISHAYA FEMALE CATERING
830 NAF201612475 JIMMY MARI MALE NCE EDUCATION
831 NAF201658572 YAHAYA IBRAHIM MALE DRIVER/MECH
832 NAF201659142 MOHAMMED MSHELIZA ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
833 NAF201609935 IDERISSA MUSTAPHA MALE NCE EDUCATION
834 NAF201655016 MOHAMMED KHALI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
835 NAF2016125371 ABUBAKAR HAMMAN DIGIRE MALE NCE EDUCATION
836 NAF2016162339 BABAGANA SANI MALE SCIENCE
837 NAF201602514 ALI ABUBAKAR MALE DRIVER
838 NAF2016101539 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
839 NAF201655019 ABDULLAHI ALIYU ABDULRAHMAN MALE SCIENCE
840 NAF201660278 TIJJANI ALHAJI KYARI MALE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
841 NAF201656456 MUHAMMAD ALHAJI ADAMU BUHARI MALE SCIENCE
842 NAF201628711 MUHAMMAD BARKA AL-HASSAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
843 NAF201657606 MOHAMMED UMAR ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
844 NAF201601981 ADAM BASHIR MALE DRIVER
845 NAF201621464 ALHAJI MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
846 NAF201600349 BUKAR UMAR BUNU MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
847 NAF2016116744 ABUBAKAR ISMAIL MALE DRIVER
848 NAF2016122269 BABA KURA MOHAMMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
849 NAF201626468 USMAN ALI MUSTAPHA MALE SCIENCE
850 NAF2016159574 MUSA SHEHU GAINA MALE SCIENCE
851 NAF201657260 DAUDA YAHAYA MALE SCIENCE
852 NAF2016120376 BENJAMIN GAMBO THLIZA MALE SCIENCE
853 NAF2016102985 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI ADAM MALE NCE EDUCATION
854 NAF201635351 HASSAN HARUNA ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
855 NAF2016132248 ABRAHAM IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
856 NAF2016151866 ATIKU ABUBAKAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
857 NAF201637218 SHADRACH TITUS MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
858 NAF2016129465 MATHIAS MARKUS MALE SCIENCE
859 NAF201638846 YUSUF UMAR YUSUF MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
860 NAF201617733 MONDAY DAUDA FEMALE SCIENCE
861 NAF201664380 MUSTAPHA MOHAMMED MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
862 NAF201619878 ABDULLAHI A AJI MALE SCIENCE
863 NAF201653653 YAKUBU IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
864 NAF201649822 ABDULLAHI MALLAM SALEH MALE ND LAB TECH
865 NAF201602153 SAMUEL VICTOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
866 NAF201630591 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
867 NAF201637710 IBRAHIM BABA MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
868 NAF201679746 MOHAMMED GONI MUSTAPHA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
869 NAF2016118994 USMAN ALHAJI SAIDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
870 NAF201684186 MOHAMMED HARUNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
871 NAF201618205 ABBA KAWU RUFAI MALE ND STATISTICS
872 NAF2016132082 ABDULHAMEED ABUBAKAR SA’AD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
873 NAF201641873 ABUBAKAR ADAMU MALE SCIENCE
874 NAF201643825 BASHIR ABBA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
875 NAF2016107136 ABUBAKAR ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD MALE SCIENCE
876 NAF2016112808 ADAM SHETTIMA DALATU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
877 NAF2016116874 AUWALU HARUNA MALE DRIVER
878 NAF2016121751 USMAN KAKA KIYARI MALE WORKS
879 NAF201692401 ABBA ALI IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
880 NAF201611009 MOHAMMED ALHAJI AUDU MALE SCIENCE
881 NAF201633720 ADAM ALI TIJJANI MALE SCIENCE
882 NAF201663560 TAHIR ALI GARBA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
883 NAF201626775 AHMED AHMED BUKAR MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
884 NAF2016131401 AMOS ISHAKU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
885 NAF201631100 SULEIMAN ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
886 NAF201621027 JOSHUA MARKUS WAKIRWA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
887 NAF201635933 SAMAILA IBRAHIM MALE NCE EDUCATION
888 NAF201603614 ABBA KYARI ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
889 NAF201604670 UMAR MOHAMMED MALE SCIENCE

CROSS RIVER

890 NAF201612512 GAIUS OMORI BASSEY MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
891 NAF201650379 BASSEY CHARITY MOSES FEMALE SCIENCE
892 NAF201614720 ECHENG EKEREKE EMENG MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
893 NAF201643917 IBOR EMMANUEL EYIME MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
894 NAF201608198 EVALSAM NKANU ASIKONG MALE SCIENCE
895 NAF201638009 UDEH GODWIN EMMANUEL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
896 NAF2016120565 EBANI ESAMA WALTER FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
897 NAF2016103319 LIONEL AYUK ESSOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
898 NAF2016103882 HAPPINESS EKUMGBE ASUQUO FEMALE CATERING
899 NAF2016126974 OFU OKON ITAH MALE SCIENCE
900 NAF201616040 EFFIONG FREEDOM ASUQUO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
901 NAF201639501 NDEM NDEM EGAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
902 NAF2016125421 EMMANUEL OKON EFFIONG MALE DRIVER
903 NAF201602607 ARCHIBONGANWAN EYO OKON FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
904 NAF2016137681 MATTHEW ASUQUO WILLIAM MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
905 NAF201643760 EMMANUEL ENE ASUQUO MALE SCIENCE
906 NAF2016124373 OKON BASSEY JOHNSON MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
907 NAF2016161733 MAURICE OKOKON EFFIONG MALE DRIVER
908 NAF201644222 IMMACULATA OKON ETIM FEMALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
909 NAF201645315 NSA DAVID EKENG MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
910 NAF201636158 BLESSING THOMAS HENSHAW FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
911 NAF2016132114 UYI EDEDET ENE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
912 NAF201629140 HOPE MONDAY MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
913 NAF2016101805 MOSES OGABO MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
914 NAF201615059 CHRISTIANA ABEHUM ADIE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
915 NAF201610714 OGAR PETER ENEJI MALE WORKS
916 NAF2016121946 MATHIAS UGBASHI IDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
917 NAF2016154861 REBECCA OCHIJI USHIE FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
918 NAF201647000 FRANCIS SUNDAY OBE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
919 NAF201662421 ODEY PAULINA PATRICK FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
920 NAF201654367 LUCKY OMINI ILEM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
921 NAF2016148849 DIVINE OGBAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
922 NAF201610258 EMMANUEL ONUGU ENUN MALE SCIENCE
923 NAF2016117287 NDIKA UGOM EYONG MALE SCIENCE
924 NAF201660950 ISAIAH OKWE JOHN MALE WORKS
925 NAF2016157391 RAPHAEL ETU IDAM (JNR) MALE NCE EDUCATION
926 NAF201637460 ODOK THOMAS BISONG MALE WORKS
927 NAF201614726 SAMUEL BETTE OJUA MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
928 NAF2016138127 STEPHEN OYONG BETTE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
929 NAF2016121128 HENRY OGBANG ODOK MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
930 NAF201641071 ENOCK JOSEPH ENOCK MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
931 NAF201605841 DANIEL TANU   BISONG MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
932 NAF201639465 PROMISE DANIEL USANG FEMALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
933 NAF2016102586 MIRACLE JAMES EFFIONG FEMALE SCIENCE
934 NAF2016133912 BASSEY PAUL EFFIOM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
935 NAF201657151 FIDELIS PETER ODOKA MALE SCIENCE
936 NAF2016144038 KINGSLEY EYO EFFIOM MALE SCIENCE
937 NAF2016128376 PAUL EFFIONG EFFIONG MALE NCE EDUCATION
938 NAF2016104756 LEKO SUNDAY OKON MALE DRIVER
939 NAF201629152 BASSEY ENEWA EKENG MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN WELDING
940 NAF201612016 CONFIDENCE OSEZELE EKPENYONG MALE SCIENCE
941 NAF201601945 NDIFON NDIFON RICHARD MALE SCIENCE
942 NAF201608832 ACHU EDIM ETTA MALE SCIENCE
943 NAF201608525 ELVIS NTUE TAKON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
944 NAF201617881 DAVID OJIE BASSEY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
945 NAF201605716 ROLAND NTUI ENYA MALE SCIENCE
946 NAF2016162763 CLEMENT OGON AGBOR MALE SCIENCE
947 NAF2016150823 EBAJI AKONG ANON MALE NCE EDUCATION
948 NAF201649484 GOZZY ODOK EDO FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
949 NAF2016118174 ROLAND ROBE OWAN MALE SCIENCE
950 NAF2016140219 ANICHO MARY NTON FEMALE ND LAB TECH
951 NAF2016144255 BLESSING BEBIEM OGAR FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
952 NAF201631647 AKUBA CHRISTIAN TAKUM MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
953 NAF2016129120 INNOCENT JUNIOR OKWOCHE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
954 NAF201643099 SHEDRACK AKPACHIM MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
955 NAF201612299 EMMANUEL AWEYERE MATHEW MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
956 NAF2016141490 CONFIDENCE AJINUNG PERPERTUAL FEMALE CATERING
957 NAF201656120 BENARD WOLOLO UNUNG MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
958 NAF2016115745 LUCY EUGENE FEMALE SCIENCE
959 NAF201624146 INNOCENT OLOLO BECHUO MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
960 NAF201617614 DAVID AKWAJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
961 NAF2016115739 IGBAGI VINCENT ADIE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
962 NAF201601455 ABEL UNIMKEM UGBONG MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
963 NAF2016128194 VIRGINIA ANDOLIGIE UDIDA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
964 NAF2016106598 JEREMIAH AGIANIMAYE UGBE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
965 NAF201625670 OGBADU OSCAR OGBADU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
966 NAF2016100811 KEMMY OYAMA IGWE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
967 NAF201600905 CLEMENT ALEJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
968 NAF2016118720 AGNES EMMANUEL UROKWU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
969 NAF2016107659 MICHAEL SUNDAY AKPENG MALE NCE EDUCATION
970 NAF201610201 OSUMA MONDAY OYA MALE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
971 NAF201629504 JACOB NKANGHA ERENA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
972 NAF201611225 HENRY EFFIONG EKPENYONG MALE SCIENCE
973 NAF2016167010 ISREAL O. BASSEY MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
974 NAF201665584 DANIEL EMMANUEL EFFIONG MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
975 NAF201657939 ALBERT OKON ASUQUO MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
976 NAF201620568 JOY BASSEY ESSIEN FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
977 NAF201632469 KINGSLEY BASSEY OKON MALE WORKS
978 NAF201658263 GRACE PHILOMINA OLANG FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
979 NAF201626799 OKIM ITIEZEE ANTHONY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
980 NAF2016154536 MICHAEL ABUA DAVID MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
981 NAF2016103657 LAWRENCE UGOBI UKPOTU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
982 NAF201610520 ROSE E FRANCIS FEMALE CATERING
983 NAF2016139021 GODSWILL IDUNG ABUA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
984 NAF2016117218 THOMAS OKACHE OGAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
985 NAF2016141676 SUNDAY DAVIDSON DAJOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
986 NAF201643882 BONIFACE RAPHEAL MALE WORKS
987 NAF201629338 EMMANUEL ODEY OCHU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
988 NAF2016120115 JOSEPH ODEY   ODEY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
989 NAF201646578 PETER EMMANUEL CHRISTOPHER MALE DRIVER
990 NAF2016148206 OGBECHE EMMANUEL OGBECHE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
991 NAF201603027 EDET OKON EDET MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
992 NAF201610868 HAPPINESS EGWU VIRGILIUS FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
993 NAF2016113222 UBANGHA OKOI AKPABI MALE WORKS
994 NAF2016105536 ENANG ENANG OJU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
995 NAF201677819 ETAH ENANG EBRI MALE DRIVER/MECH
996 NAF201619022 DUKE ARINZE OFEM MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
997 NAF201643887 OMINI OJU IBOR MALE SCIENCE
998 NAF201602402 EBRI IBIANG OKON MALE DRIVER
999 NAF201637579 STEPHEN IKONA OKOI MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR

DELTA STATE

1000 NAF201635275 ERIC CHINEDU OKELEKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1001 NAF201652924 CHUKWUMA PRECIOUS YOUNG MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1002 NAF2016131947 KELVIN AFAN OTUTU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1003 NAF2016117139 MICHEAL CHIWUGO CHIAZOR MALE DRIVER
1004 NAF2016153307 ESTHER ISIOMA OKOH FEMALE SCIENCE
1005 NAF201664727 GABRIEL CHINYE UMUNNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1006 NAF2016105500 EMMANUELLA EUNICE ONWUGBUEIZE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1007 NAF2016113599 FAITH AWELE ONYEKABA FEMALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1008 NAF201612132 ANDREW CHUKWUKA OKONDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1009 NAF2016112246 STEPHEN N EZENWEANI MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1010 NAF2016155394 STANLEY DAUEBIBO OLEKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1011 NAF2016169478 JEREMIAH TERMARADBAIMI SAMUEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1012 NAF201626808 DESEBRAPADE DANIEL YOKO MALE SCIENCE
1013 NAF2016164787 EBIKONBO-ERE OYABEBEFA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1014 NAF201612090 BRABOKEDIDE JOSEPH AMAEBI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1015 NAF2016132968 TIMI JOSEPH OFORIGBALA MALE SCIENCE
1016 NAF2016143073 EBITIMI DANIEL PEREOTUBO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1017 NAF201652992 COLLINS EGBEDEKUMOR DEME MALE SCIENCE
1018 NAF2016160262 JIREVWE ODOGUN FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1019 NAF2016153067 OGHENERUKEVWE CYPRIAN INOKO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1020 NAF2016166345 EUNICE OLOKWU FEMALE ND LAB TECH
1021 NAF2016129561 EDITH AWO FEMALE CATERING
1022 NAF2016122577 JUDE OPHUOGHORI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1023 NAF2016128713 BLESSING AYO MALE SCIENCE
1024 NAF201644437 KENNETH OFOMANA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1025 NAF201649004 COLLINS NAPOLEON MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1026 NAF2016156168 MATHEW USOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1027 NAF2016145416 GABRIEL IFEANYI OSOKOGWU MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1028 NAF2016116104 JULIUS NNAMDI IKEBIAGBO MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1029 NAF2016139526 OGOCHUKWU AHANOR FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
1030 NAF2016108845 EJIME CHRISTOPHER ISOKO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1031 NAF201622621 DENNIS JOSHUA MADUABUCHI MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1032 NAF2016128226 BRIGHT ISHOMA UWAIFO MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1033 NAF2016144706 MICHAEL AISOSA OKOH MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1034 NAF2016160043 LOVETH IFEANYI FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1035 NAF2016125150 CONFIDENCE CHIKA OMOH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1036 NAF2016158506 JENNIFER COLUMBUS FEJIRO FEMALE SCIENCE
1037 NAF201604919 EMMANUEL ENAGHOR JOSEPH MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1038 NAF201605187 KOLAWOLE FREDERICK IGBUWE MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1039 NAF201654538 SUNDAY VICTORY AGOMA MALE SCIENCE
1040 NAF201637057 SAMSON UTUETU MALE TAILOR
1041 NAF201644355 USIWO KENNETH EFEADUE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1042 NAF201633051 EDITH JOHN FEMALE SCIENCE
1043 NAF2016133950 ELIJAH UZEZIE OMOHOWO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1044 NAF201632078 PHILP AKWESEHOR MALE DRIVER
1045 NAF201601157 BENEDICTA EGBERI CHIKE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1046 NAF201619747 EZE EBOH MALE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
1047 NAF2016159526 ABRAHAM ONWUTANI MALE DRIVER
1048 NAF2016163109 PHILIP OKWUDILI NWAFILI MALE DRIVER
1049 NAF2016149319 IKECHUKWU ENEBELI MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1050 NAF201620108 IFEANYI ISAAC IZOSE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1051 NAF2016114194 PROGRESS OLUCHUKWU OGWA FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
1052 NAF201611924 JOHN STEPHEN MALE DRIVER
1053 NAF201601283 UDOKA SUNDAY OGOANA MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1054 NAF2016164041 JEPHTHAH OGHENEFEGA ILORI MALE SCIENCE
1055 NAF2016120908 BEATRICE JAMES AKPOMEYOMA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1056 NAF2016167672 PETER EDUVIE AFESOMA MALE DRIVER
1057 NAF201617480 ONOREDE AGIDI SAMSON MALE NCE EDUCATION
1058 NAF2016165363 LINDA NWAKAEGO NWONAH FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1059 NAF2016113374 PEACE NKEMAKONAM OKOCHA FEMALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1060 NAF2016147755 NGOZICHUKWUKA CHINASA ONWUKA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1061 NAF2016148458 GODWIN ONUWA OKELEKE MALE WORKS
1062 NAF2016138719 LUCKY JOHN NWANKWO MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1063 NAF2016113403 EMMANUEL IBE OKUTU MALE NCE EDUCATION
1064 NAF201600488 EDITH OKOLIE FEMALE CATERING
1065 NAF201605004 STANLEY IFECHUKWUDE ABAGBODI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1066 NAF2016111090 CHRISTIAN BULUEMBELE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1067 NAF2016151134 SAMSON UDOKA BENATARI MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1068 NAF2016153612 TAMARABRAKEMI CLIFFORD ODURU MALE SCIENCE
1069 NAF2016118905 SAMUEL OYINS FAKROGHA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1070 NAF2016168535 OGHENERUKEVWE ISODJE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1071 NAF201601881 KINGSLEY ONORIODE AGOFURE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1072 NAF2016125214 JOSHUA YEGBAME EBOH MALE ND LAB TECH
1073 NAF2016139453 LUCKY OMAMURHOMU MAFURU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1074 NAF2016162377 EMELDA YERE KATOR FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1075 NAF201607418 JOHN EDEDJOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1076 NAF2016144701 DENNIS DANIEL URHURIE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1077 NAF2016138160 JIBRIL UMAR MALE WORKS
1078 NAF201630077 OWHOBEVUGHE DENNIS BROTUGBARE MALE WORKS
1079 NAF2016161265 JOHN MICHAEL MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1080 NAF201600238 PATRICK OMONIGHO AGHWARITEFE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1081 NAF201655597 SAMSON UBOGU MALE WORKS
1082 NAF2016157380 SHEARER E WANOGHO MALE DRIVER
1083 NAF201620728 ANTHONY BAZZUKA AGABI MALE DRIVER
1084 NAF201624384 RICHARD OBRUCHE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1085 NAF2016127609 SOFIA EJAYETA GARY FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1086 NAF2016128783 EMMANUEL VOVWE EGBE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1087 NAF2016153582 ANTHONY EMUOBOSAN ASANIMOR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1088 NAF201625888 BAMBO KARIEMO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1089 NAF2016115392 KELVIN OSSAI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1090 NAF2016152826 CORDELIA NWAKAEGO AMALOKWE FEMALE SCIENCE
1091 NAF201629940 UCHE ORJI MALE PE/SPORTS
1092 NAF201652339 AZUKA MODEME MALE SCIENCE
1093 NAF2016141578 JOEL DEMENI OGBOLU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1094 NAF201652339 AZUKA MODEME MALE SCIENCE
1095 NAF2016108723 DESMOND IGHO AREGBOR MALE DRIVER
1096 NAF201607879 DANIEL OJEVWE DUDU MALE DRIVER
1097 NAF2016129695 OWUMI UMUKORO FEMALE SCIENCE
1098 NAF2016123290 OGHENEMERU PETERSON AGUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1099 NAF201664098 EMMANUEL OLAGBA MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1100 NAF2016170306 EMMANUEL ORONODLE OKORODUDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1101 NAF2016158712 DAVID OTI OKORONEJU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1102 NAF2016132118 AUSTIN ORITSEJEMITE AJUEBISHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1103 NAF201657545 JOY EGBEGBEMI ORITSETIMEYIN FEMALE WORKS
1104 NAF2016124306 EDWARD JEMIDE VICTOR MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1105 NAF2016136875 TOSAN JOY ATATA FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1106 NAF2016145409 ROLI MORENIKEJI TENUMAH FEMALE SCIENCE
1107 NAF201623984 JOSIAH OMATSEYE IYINBO MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1108 NAF2016125366 ESTHER ORIGHOMISAN MABANMI FEMALE SCIENCE
1109 NAF201637575 ABIODUN EREWA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE

EBONYI STATE

1110 NAF2016110887 AMAKA FLORENCE UMANYI FEMALE SCIENCE
1111 NAF201659504 VICTOR GREAT OBASI MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1112 NAF2016155166 TITUS NWAJI MBAM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1113 NAF2016113794 GABRIEL CHINWEIKE ONELE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1114 NAF2016167723 UCHENNA KINGSLEY OGIJI MALE SCIENCE
1115 NAF2016122333 VICTOR AKACHUKWU NWOVU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1116 NAF201650668 NWENYIM JOSEPH EBERE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1117 NAF2016122238 SAMUEL PRINCEWILL OKOH MALE SCIENCE
1118 NAF201612344 HENRY OKPO EHUGBO MALE DRIVER
1119 NAF201640214 EMMANUEL IKPOR-MBE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1120 NAF201623337 EMMANUEL OKO IDAM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1121 NAF2016146289 IKECHUKWU KINGSLEY AJAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1122 NAF2016168433 UKPAI SAMUEL OTU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1123 NAF2016134549 PHILIPS EWANS AMAECHI MALE DRIVER
1124 NAF2016109928 ONYA UCHENNA MALE NCE EDUCATION
1125 NAF2016111260 KENNETH KELECHI KALU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1126 NAF2016104320 MERCY NNACHI FEMALE ND LAB TECH
1127 NAF201645702 SAMUEL DAVID MBA MALE SCIENCE
1128 NAF201608348 ROSELINE AGHA NNACHI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1129 NAF2016102001 ORJI IKWOR OMAKA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1130 NAF201638543 CHIMA OGBU OKOH MALE SCIENCE
1131 NAF201639114 SABASTINE ENYINNA CHIMA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1132 NAF201643062 DAVID KALU OGELE MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1133 NAF201656205 MAUREEN OGOCHUKWU UGORU FEMALE SCIENCE
1134 NAF201602945 PATRICIA AUGUSTINA FELIX FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1135 NAF2016126230 CHIDI JENNIFER NWODOM FEMALE SCIENCE
1136 NAF2016134468 UKPO IZUCHUKWU ODONO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1137 NAF2016115844 TOBIAS AMUCHE OSHITE MALE DRIVER
1138 NAF201624026 MICHAEL NNAEMEKA NWIBOKO MALE SCIENCE
1139 NAF2016167402 CHISOM OGBONNA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1140 NAF201627845 DAVID ONWESHI NWAJI MALE SCIENCE
1141 NAF2016107387 PATRICK UZOCHUKWU IGWE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1142 NAF2016108716 MICHAEL CHUKWUEMEKA IGWE MALE SCIENCE
1143 NAF201628510 FRIDAY AGIDI LINUS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1144 NAF201647056 UKAMAKA NAOMI UMOKE FEMALE ND LAB TECH
1145 NAF2016109612 CHIDIEBERE SAMUEL CHUKWU MALE SCIENCE
1146 NAF2016126477 AMAECHI ELIAS ONU MALE SCIENCE
1147 NAF2016169306 MAYOR LINUS MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1148 NAF201655815 ANAYO CORNELIUS OGODO MALE WORKS
1149 NAF2016105658 CHINONSO COLLINS ANYIGOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1150 NAF2016162345 DANIEL CHIGBO NWOKPOKU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1151 NAF201653449 BLESSING ANGELA CHUKWU FEMALE CATERING
1152 NAF2016113547 EZEKIEL USULOR MALE SCIENCE
1153 NAF2016125211 ONYEKACHI JOSHUA NWORIE MALE SCIENCE
1154 NAF2016131639 JOHNPAUL CHIKEZIE OTUBO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1155 NAF2016145441 VICTORIA IFEYINWA NWOKWU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1156 NAF2016109772 TIMOTHY IFEANYI NWOGWU MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1157 NAF201647078 CALISTUS EKENE CHIOME MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1158 NAF201661663 UCHENNA MIRACLE EBEH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1159 NAF2016122008 BENEDICTA NNEOMA IGBOKE FEMALE ND STATISTICS
1160 NAF201628146 GIDEON CHIMERA OKORO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1161 NAF2016116995 IZUCHUKWU JOSHUA OKAH MALE SCIENCE
1162 NAF201636783 GEORGE IKECHUKWU ELOM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1163 NAF2016147848 CHUKWU OGA EMMANUEL CHUKWUEZE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1164 NAF201623327 IKECHUKWU ALOM MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1165 NAF2016168551 KODILICHUKWU STEPHEN AJAH MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1166 NAF201605284 CHIBUIKE PETER OGAH MALE WORKS
1167 NAF2016115700 PAUL CHUKWUEMEKA IVI MALE SCIENCE
1168 NAF201623793 KELECHI EMMANUEL OSSAI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1169 NAF2016158837 BRIGHTNESS IFEOMA CHUKWU FEMALE SCIENCE
1170 NAF201627385 PETER OGBONNAYA EZEOKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1171 NAF201661158 NELSON IKECHUKWU OKORO MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1172 NAF2016164827 ANSELM CHIMEZIE CHIMA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1173 NAF2016109921 CHUKWUEMEKA ELIJAH NWAJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1174 NAF2016113098 KANAYO GABRIEL ANABARAGU NWORI MALE WORKS
1175 NAF2016123937 KENNETH CHIGOZIE NWEZE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1176 NAF2016161298 CHUKWUEMEKA PATRIC OTARI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1177 NAF201607132 MONDAY NWOKEYE ISHIOFA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1178 NAF2016140915 PROMISE CHIDIMA OPARAJI MALE NCE EDUCATION
1179 NAF2016143696 OKECHUKWU NDUKPU OVUOBA MALE DRIVER
1180 NAF2016128192 EKUMA MICHAEL COLLINS MALE DRIVER
1181 NAF2016114737 PAULINE ELEM FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1182 NAF201651817 VICTOR OBIINNA AFUKWA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1183 NAF2016104727 TOCHUKWU EMMANUEL BONAVENTURE MALE SCIENCE
1184 NAF2016107418 SUNDAY NWEKE MALE SCIENCE
1185 NAF2016111604 BONIFACE HYGINUS OKPO MALE DRIVER
1186 NAF201611436 NWAFOR EKETE OKECHUKWU MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1187 NAF201652098 EKWU NDUBISI NWANCHOR MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1188 NAF2016124778 CHIKA OSMOND NTE MALE DRIVER
1189 NAF2016161217 BLESSING OBIOMA NWIGBO FEMALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1190 NAF2016166488 CHUKWUMA SAMUEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1191 NAF2016114727 GODWIN OGBONNAYA EJIKE MALE SCIENCE
1192 NAF2016122356 CHRISTIAN ABBAH OFFOR MALE ASSISTANT CHAPLAIN
1193 NAF2016161045 ONYEDIKACHI KENNETH OGBU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1194 NAF2016127643 EMEKA JOSEPH OBASI MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1195 NAF2016136143 PRINCE CHUKWUEMEKA CHUKWU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1196 NAF2016159439 IJEOMA CHRISTIANA CHUKWU FEMALE SCIENCE
1197 NAF2016154473 CHRISTOPHER ONU OKORIE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1198 NAF2016154625 FRIDAY UZOR ANOKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1199 NAF201646562 OGOCHUKWU BATHLOMI ONU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1200 NAF2016160618 BLESSING CHUKWU JOHN FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1201 NAF2016167784 IKENNA CHUKWU OGBONNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1202 NAF2016153842 OKORIE CHUKWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1203 NAF2016161181 JOHN CHUKWUEKWE MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1204 NAF2016141456 EMMANUEL UCHENNA UGWUOKE MALE SCIENCE
1205 NAF2016131475 OKE IKECHUKWU   OKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1206 NAF201652621 OBBINA SAMUEL ONWE MALE DRIVER
1207 NAF2016116849 MARY AJA ICHA FEMALE ND LAB TECH
1208 NAF201632715 SUNDAY UME OKPE MALE WORKS
1209 NAF2016127715 SUNDAY EKPE ISEGBE MALE DRIVER
1210 NAF2016152698 KINGSLEY UDOKA EGBA MALE NCE EDUCATION
1211 NAF201604842 MATHEW SUNDAY MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1212 NAF201614550 IGWE OBASI MALE SCIENCE
1213 NAF201605982 UGOCHUKWU ABRAHAM OKONKWO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1214 NAF2016125088 AUGUSTINE CHUKWUDI OKORO MALE SCIENCE
1215 NAF2016164162 SOLOMON ABRAHAM MALE DRIVER
1216 NAF2016155637 UCHENNA MATHEW CHUKWU MALE SCIENCE
1217 NAF201628162 OKECHUKWU MICHAEL NWALI EWAH MALE DRIVER
1218 NAF201645488 STEPHEN OGBONNAYA ISAIAH MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1219 NAF201622092 OKWUDIRI AKUMA MALE NCE EDUCATION

EDO STATE

1220 NAF2016167536 EMMANUEL URESHEMI OVIE MALE SCIENCE
1221 NAF201663687 BIBIA IMADE JULIUS FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1222 NAF201624978 DAYO TUNDE MATHEW MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1223 NAF2016100421 NICHOLAS PELEMOH MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1224 NAF201634620 DAVID VICTOR OTARU MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1225 NAF2016166687 FAUZIYAT MOJISOLA HASSAN FEMALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1226 NAF2016120255 DESTINY EGUAVOEN MALE SCIENCE
1227 NAF201613942 UYIOSA OSARUMEN UGIAGBE MALE NCE EDUCATION
1228 NAF2016129961 OSARENOMA SANDRA ORIAKHI FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1229 NAF2016160827 IWINOSA EDIGIN MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1230 NAF2016130904 VICTOR OSAMAGBE AGHASAGBON MALE NCE EDUCATION
1231 NAF201638344 MUHAMMED ADEMOLA ADELEKE MALE SCIENCE
1232 NAF2016160581 AIMENYA BLESSED ESECHIE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1233 NAF2016162816 SAMUEL OSEMEDE EICHIE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1234 NAF2016106353 MICHAEL EGBON UWADIALE MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1235 NAF201637391 CHRISTIAN ABEBE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1236 NAF2016113986 JOHN PIUS MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1237 NAF2016126592 ROBERT O OTOIDE MALE ND LAB TECH
1238 NAF2016109360 GREAT ODIANOSE OBOH MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1239 NAF2016154952 EMMANUEL ODUAH MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1240 NAF2016100127 LUCKY EMMANUEL OKODUWA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1241 NAF201653150 FAITH AKOWE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1242 NAF201644512 REAGAN OSEMUDIAME ISAAC MALE WORKS
1243 NAF2016160767 KENNETH UNWUCHOLA JIMMY MALE SCIENCE
1244 NAF2016161694 GODDEY ENYI MALE WORKS
1245 NAF2016138627 WISDOM PEDRO AKPOH MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1246 NAF201647378 VICTORY PRECIOUS OSAGIE FEMALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1247 NAF2016109920 FORTUNE EHIMUDIAMEN UNUEBHO MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1248 NAF2016147336 JOY OSEREMEN EZOMON FEMALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1249 NAF2016109849 EMMANUEL OSEMETI EBHOMEN MALE ASSISTANT CHAPLAIN
1250 NAF2016116658 JOSEPH ABUBAKAR MOMOH MALE DRIVER
1251 NAF201601807 EMMANUEL OGIEFO OLIHA MALE SCIENCE
1252 NAF201626845 JEERY EHIGHOBOH ATAMAMON MALE ND BIOMED TECHNOLOGY
1253 NAF201608054 PATRICK EKATA ALABI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1254 NAF2016120319 OSAMUDIANHEN OSAJIE OBOH MALE ND PRINTING TECHNOLOGY
1255 NAF201667157 JOHNBOSCO SUNDAY AGBAPE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1256 NAF2016149332 DENNIS PIUS MOMOH MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1257 NAF201623459 ABDULKADIR HUSSEIN MALE NCE EDUCATION
1258 NAF201601401 OSARO EVANS OSILAMAH MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1259 NAF201610502 OZEMOYA INNIH MALE SCIENCE
1260 NAF201622523 RICH YAYA AKEMHE MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1261 NAF201655619 CHARLES SAMUEL OMOTAYO MALE ND LAB TECH
1262 NAF201643793 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1263 NAF201642673 HAUWA SUMAILA FEMALE CATERING
1264 NAF201652517 SHUAIB ABUBAKAR MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1265 NAF201694676 FELIX ONGAJI AGENEBODE MALE SPORTS
1266 NAF201615131 DANIEL ESHUAYELEMIA ESHIOTSE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1267 NAF201648903 MUHAMMAD HAMZA MALE WORKS
1268 NAF201657653 MARYAM LAWAL FEMALE SCIENCE
1269 NAF2016109889 SHAMSIDEEN NUHU ALIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1270 NAF2016126748 LATEEF OBEHI SALIU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1271 NAF2016151971 JEREMIAH JOHN OSIGBEMEH MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1272 NAF201658140 RAKIYA NASIRU FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1273 NAF201611441 TIMOTHY MOMOH MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1274 NAF2016145706 TIMOTHY LUCKY IYERE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1275 NAF2016155467 ELIJAH NICHOLAS EHOIDA MALE ND LAB TECH
1276 NAF201600740 CHARLES AWANYO EDOBA MALE PE/SPORTS
1277 NAF2016154316 ABIGAIL OSERONOMEN ALUEBHO FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1278 NAF2016137368 MATTHEW EHIDIAMEN OGBOMON MALE DRIVER
1279 NAF2016113742 BLESSING OSARENOMA ADUDU FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
1280 NAF2016112617 ESEWI AGHO MALE NCE EDUCATION
1281 NAF2016166919 EVELYN IMUETIYAN ERHABOR FEMALE CATERING
1282 NAF201605681 JOY OSAMEDE FEMALE ND LAB TECH
1283 NAF201618040 FRED OSAZEE UWUIGBE MALE DRIVER
1284 NAF2016107929 BLESSING OMOIGUI FEMALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1285 NAF2016105666 TINA HAPPINESS OSAGIE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1286 NAF201607858 ABIEMWENSE OMOLURU FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
1287 NAF2016149713 MARVIS NATHANIEL OSAZEE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1288 NAF201644384 PHILIP BLESSING EBU MALE SCIENCE
1289 NAF201601773 CHUKWUMA JOHNSON EDOMWONYI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1290 NAF2016128749 KELECHI PRINCE MBAH MALE WORKS
1291 NAF201603657 PEACE COURAGE EGBULE FEMALE ND LAB TECH
1292 NAF2016168928 MERCY ITOHAN ODIASE FEMALE ND LIBRARY SCIENCE
1293 NAF2016129624 AISOSA ISADORA OSAMWONYI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1294 NAF2016160228 CHRISTIAN NOSAKHARE OSARINMWIAN MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1295 NAF2016161528 TAIYE RICHARD ADEWALE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1296 NAF2016113789 UWAILA OSASUYI FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1297 NAF2016108330 OSAHEN BRIGHT IZEKOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1298 NAF201648401 EFOSA GODSTIME ENABULELE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1299 NAF201619436 MATTHEW OKONUGBO MALE WORKS
1300 NAF201618363 NGUDON KEKA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1301 NAF2016147438 FELIX EMMANUEL IDEHEN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1302 NAF2016113052 LORRAINE EBIUWA OSAKUE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1303 NAF2016140550 GLORY ESOSA FELIX FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1304 NAF201646341 ORONSAYE GODWIN ABBEY MALE ND STATISTICS
1305 NAF2016156702 KINGSLEY AKEN MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1306 NAF2016159956 AUGUSTINE OMOVBE MALE SCIENCE
1307 NAF201644763 ANTHONY IMOODEH MALE SCIENCE
1308 NAF2016102962 TIMOTHY OHIREIME AKPATA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1309 NAF2016137888 JOY OMOHOSE OMOKHAGBO FEMALE SCIENCE
1310 NAF201660595 HASSAN ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1311 NAF201635518 AUGUSTINE A OYAKHIRE MALE PE/SPORTS
1312 NAF2016140393 JIMOH ASIKHAME MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1313 NAF2016124920 BLESSING IZEGBOYA EBUEHI FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1314 NAF2016132362 CYNTHIA AINA AHONKHAI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1315 NAF2016167056 OLAMIDE FAVOUR GODFREY MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1316 NAF201637708 JOSEPH PALE EZIKA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1317 NAF201639648 STEPHEN EBOREMEN ILEVBABOR MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1318 NAF201650594 EMMANUEL O. EZOMO MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1319 NAF2016155679 MARVIS OSARENREN MALE SCIENCE
1320 NAF2016146868 FRANCIS MATHIAS IDAHOSA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1321 NAF2016170036 OSAMUDIAMEN KELVIN IDEHEN MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1322 NAF2016156642 BRIGHT OSAKPOLOR MALE CATERING
1323 NAF2016135273 OSABUOHIEN PRINCE EFIONAYI MALE DRIVER
1324 NAF2016165179 GOODNEWS AMENAGHAWON MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1325 NAF2016119401 OSCAR OSAZUWA ABURIEKI MALE PE/SPORTS
1326 NAF201644071 IYEKERORETIN ORHIOKPAKHIAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1327 NAF201636264 EVANS OWIE ERESE MALE SCIENCE
1328 NAF2016143581 OSEMWENGIE HAPPY EHIKUE MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

EKITI STATE

1329 NAF201661853 FATIMA TITILAYO ADEDIPE FEMALE SCIENCE
1330 NAF2016162292 OLUWABUNMI HENRY JIMOH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1331 NAF201632377 OLUWOLE HAMMED JIMOH MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1332 NAF201623807 LUKMAN OLALEKAN OGUNSOLA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1333 NAF2016136852 ESTHER KEHINDE OJO FEMALE ND LAB TECH
1334 NAF201619446 TAYE STELLA OLANIPEKUN FEMALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1335 NAF2016145233 ISMAILA OLUWATOSIN LAWAL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1336 NAF201638661 ASIMIYU OJO AMUDA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1337 NAF2016167446 ADEOYE ADEYEMI ADEPETU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1338 NAF201601701 AYOMIDE JOSHUA OMOTOSO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1339 NAF2016162395 PELUMI ABRAHAM AJAYI MALE SCIENCE
1340 NAF2016141052 GLORIA BUKI DANIEL FEMALE CATERING
1341 NAF201603814 OLUWASEGUN EBENEZER OLAJUBU MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1342 NAF2016163187 MICHAEL ANUOLUWAPO POPOOLA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1343 NAF2016123774 OLUMIDE ADEBUSUYI OLUWALOLA MALE DRIVER
1344 NAF201616290 EMMANUEL OLUWAYOMI OYEBANJI MALE NCE EDUCATION
1345 NAF2016150900 TAIWO OLANIYI OJO MALE SCIENCE
1346 NAF201604186 TAIWO VICTOR GENGE MALE NCE EDUCATION
1347 NAF201611035 PETER OLUGBENGA FAMAKINWA MALE DRIVER
1348 NAF2016110200 DAMILOLA OPEYEMI FADOGBA FEMALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1349 NAF2016112872 TAJUDEEN OSUORO MALE SCIENCE
1350 NAF201613916 SEUN EMMANUEL OLOWO MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1351 NAF2016167638 FEMI JOEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1352 NAF2016111305 BABATUNDE JUNIOR TIMILEHIN MALE SCIENCE
1353 NAF2016123040 GLORY BLESSING AYODELE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1354 NAF2016154089 SEUN OLADELE MALE ND LAB TECH
1355 NAF2016168748 OLAWANDE AYODEJI JIMOH MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1356 NAF201633946 ODUNAYO RUTH OLUPINSAYE FEMALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1357 NAF2016129686 ANIFAT JUMOKE ABDULAZEEZ FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1358 NAF201644621 TEMITOPE SAMSON   AHMED MALE DRIVER
1359 NAF201628127 OLABODE EBENEZER OLADIPO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1360 NAF201656030 BASIRU KOLAWOLE HASSAN MALE NCE EDUCATION
1361 NAF201637653 BABATOLA TOMIWA ADUROTA MALE ND LAB TECH
1362 NAF2016115128 ODUNAYO PETER OGUNMODEDE MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1363 NAF2016114822 SIKIRU OLAKUNLE ABIMBOLA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1364 NAF2016120770 MICHEAL ADEKUNLE ADETIPE MALE SCIENCE
1365 NAF201649033 OLAJUWON CHARLES   OLUWADARE MALE SCIENCE
1366 NAF2016144271 ODUNAYO MARK ONI MALE SCIENCE
1367 NAF2016109371 MOSHOOD AKOREDE OLUGBAYE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1368 NAF201621019 ABIOLA AYOMIDE OGUNTUASE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1369 NAF2016100568 ADEDAYO OLUWABUNMI OLADELE MALE DRIVER
1370 NAF2016167689 FOLUSO SAMUEL OLOTU MALE ASSISTANT CHAPLAIN
1371 NAF2016163228 DANIEL OLUFEMI AKINYEMI MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1372 NAF201642450 ADEDAYO CHARLES OGUNSEMO MALE SCIENCE
1373 NAF2016160919 VICTOR OLUWASEUN AKINOLA MALE SCIENCE
1374 NAF201637965 TEMITOPE DAMILOLA OGUNLEYE MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1375 NAF2016105968 OMOWUMI FLORENCE DUROJAYE FEMALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1376 NAF2016135792 ADESINA SAMSON OGUNBIYI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1377 NAF201613094 TEMITOPE MICHEAL ADEDERO MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1378 NAF201664907 OLAMIDE MICHAEL AJIBADE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1379 NAF2016143069 IYANUOLUWA MICHEAL OGUNLEYE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1380 NAF201628671 OLAOLUWA JOSEPH OGUNMOROTI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1381 NAF2016100713 OLUWATOBI EMMANUEL AKINWALE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1382 NAF2016101677 ADESHINA DAVID ADETOLA MALE ND LAB TECH
1383 NAF2016162434 BABAYEMI JOSEPH OLADIPUPO MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1384 NAF201611726 ADESUYI GABRIEL ADEBAYO MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1385 NAF201652896 ELIZABETH OPEYEMI AJEWOLE FEMALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1386 NAF201652484 TIMILEHIN SAMUEL FAMILUSI MALE SCIENCE
1387 NAF201667363 MICHAEL SEGUN OYEBANJI MALE NCE EDUCATION
1388 NAF201665213 MERCY EBUN ISAAC FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
1389 NAF2016167114 PETER DAYO AJEWOLE MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1390 NAF201661644 BOSEDE SEUN DADA FEMALE SCIENCE
1391 NAF2016121566 FUNKE CAROLINE AFOLABOMI FEMALE ND PHARMACY TECHNOLOGY
1392 NAF2016130039 YETUNDE GRACE OLAJIDE FEMALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1393 NAF2016135749 DELE VICTOR OYEBANJO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1394 NAF2016133704 RICHARD ABIMBOLA ADENIYI MALE SCIENCE
1395 NAF201621136 BOLUWAJI AUGUSTINE ADEYEMI MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1396 NAF2016162317 HAMMED OLUWATOYIN ADEDEJI MALE NCE EDUCATION
1397 NAF201613088 SAMUEL AJAYI MALE WORKS
1398 NAF2016100656 TOPE ABIODUN DUROJAYE MALE ND PRINTING TECHNOLOGY
1399 NAF2016114513 BABATUNDE MICHAEL ORIMOLADE MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1400 NAF2016106107 KAYODE OMOTOSHO MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1401 NAF201635891 SUNDAY OLUWASEGUN JATTO MALE DRIVER
1402 NAF2016136244 RUTH OLUWADUNSIN OLORUNFEMI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1403 NAF2016149680 ADEBAYO EMMANUEL ADEWUMI MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1404 NAF2016107456 FEMI SAMUEL MOSES MALE SCIENCE
1405 NAF2016122475 JOHNSON OLAYINKA OGUNLEYE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1406 NAF2016130512 OLUWAYOMI EUNICE ISIKALU FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
1407 NAF201620374 OLAREWAJU OLADOTUN OGUNDANA MALE ND STATISTICS
1408 NAF201622626 EDWARD OLUWATOSIN OMOTAYO MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1409 NAF201605919 OLUWAPELUMI SEMILORE BAYODE MALE SCIENCE
1410 NAF201651223 MERCY ABOSEDE OLUWAFEMI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1411 NAF2016136770 IFEOLUWA ANU IGE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1412 NAF2016100664 OLAOLUWA ADESINA IDOWU MALE SCIENCE
1413 NAF2016103288 OPEYEMI EMMANUEL AJAYI MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1414 NAF2016120879 MOSES SUNDAY ABIFADE MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1415 NAF201627358 GRACE OLUBUNMI FALUA FEMALE CATERING
1416 NAF201604101 TAIWO DAMILOLA OLUWADARE FEMALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1417 NAF201627839 OLUWASEUN ADEFUNKE FAGBORO FEMALE ND LAB TECH
1418 NAF201620539 OLUSINA FREDRICK FALADE MALE SCIENCE
1419 NAF2016157965 SHOLA KOLAWOLE SAMUEL MALE SCIENCE
1420 NAF201655674 OLUSOLA SAMUEL OGUNKOYA MALE ND LAB TECH
1421 NAF2016166948 ABIMBOLA JULIANA OWOEYE FEMALE WORKS
1422 NAF2016102286 JOHN SEGUN ADE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1423 NAF201617702 IDOWU ABAYOMI AJAYI MALE WORKS
1424 NAF2016148804 JOSHUA OLATUNBOSUN AFOLAYAN MALE SCIENCE
1425 NAF2016133113 PAUL BAMIDELE AWOTOLA MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1426 NAF201637506 GBENGA JOSEPH OLAJIDE MALE ND/CERT IN MEDICAL SUPPLY
1427 NAF2016149793 KIKIOPE SUNDAY OGUNDARE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1428 NAF2016145590 OLUWAFEMI VICTOR FADAHUNSI MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1429 NAF2016140384 OLUWATOSIN ADEOTI AJAYI MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1430 NAF201640298 JULIUS OLUWAFEMI OYEWUMI MALE PE/SPORTS
1431 NAF2016152649 JOSHUA OLUFEMI OGUNYOMI MALE ND PHARMACY TECHNOLOGY
1432 NAF201604898 TOBA EMMANUEL OKE MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1433 NAF201619425 ADETOLA OLUBUNMI ILORI FEMALE ND LAB TECH
1434 NAF2016145803 TAIWO JOHN OJO MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1435 NAF201626229 WASIU DELE ADEBIYI MALE WORKS
1436 NAF2016126303 BOSED ITUNU OLOWOLAFE FEMALE X-RAY TECHNICIAN
1437 NAF2016104607 OLUWASEYI IBUKUN ROTIMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1438 NAF201619609 OLUWAFEMI OMONIYI OJO MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS

ENUGU STATE

1439 NAF2016113078 EKENE AZUBUIKE MALE SCIENCE
1440 NAF2016136175 SOMTOCHUKWU REGINALD IKEH MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1441 NAF2016136957 EMEKA JOSHUA NWAFOR MALE SCIENCE
1442 NAF2016160253 CHIOMA LILIAN CHUKWU FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
1443 NAF2016121522 CHIAMAKA PROMISE CHUKWU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1444 NAF201664013 CHIKA EMMANUEL MALE SCIENCE
1445 NAF201644377 CHINAGOROM GODWIN OBASI MALE SCIENCE
1446 NAF2016113479 CHUKWUDI WISDOM CHUKWU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1447 NAF2016160143 MICHAEL NNAMDI ISAIAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1448 NAF201665980 EMMANUEL IFEANYI OKORIE MALE T-NCE(Education)
1449 NAF2016147777 AMARACHI JENNIFER AGOMBA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1450 NAF201635507 CHIGBOGU ADOLPHUS NWOBODO MALE DRIVER
1451 NAF2016159595 ANTHONY JOSEPH NWORIE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1452 NAF201677583 UCHENNA PAUL ORJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1453 NAF2016139177 LOUIS   CHIMA OHAGWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1454 NAF201647216 EMMANUEL IFEANYI CHUKWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1455 NAF201631995 CHIJIOKE NWONYE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1456 NAF2016125616 IKEAGWUNNA EVEREST UMEZURIKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1457 NAF201669424 EJIKE CYRIAN EJIM MALE DRIVER
1458 NAF201673646 EMMANUEL EJIKE OKAFOR MALE ND MECH ENGR
1459 NAF201600333 VINCENT CHIBUIKE AKACHUKWU MALE MANSONRY
1460 NAF2016157992 OSITA OSMOND MBAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1461 NAF201606895 WILFRED SAMUEL NNAMANI MALE SCIENCE
1462 NAF201654400 FERDINAND IFESINACHI OGBU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1463 NAF201646078 UGOCHUKWU JOSHUA NNAMCHI MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1464 NAF201608717 CHIWETALU JULIET ANIKE FEMALE SCIENCE
1465 NAF2016109802 JAMES CHIGOZIE UGWU MALE SCIENCE
1466 NAF201615068 OGOCHUKWU KELVIN OKAFOR MALE SCIENCE
1467 NAF201611315 REUBEN NNACHETAM NGWU MALE SCIENCE
1468 NAF201681160 NNABUIKE CHIDOZIE NWAONUCHUKWU MALE SCIENCE
1469 NAF201678222 EMMANUEL CHULWUJEKWU EDEH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1470 NAF2016132224 CHIGOZIE JOSIAH NZEAMAEFULE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1471 NAF201697097 FIDELIS ABUCHI UGWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1472 NAF2016138804 CHINWUBA MICHAEL ANI MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1473 NAF2016142569 CHISOM CHARLES NNAMANI MALE SCIENCE
1474 NAF201637509 IKECHUKWU JUNIOR AGBO MALE SCIENCE
1475 NAF201602179 EKEH PASCAL C MALE SCIENCE
1476 NAF201603144 JOSEPH ECHE OKOH MALE SCIENCE
1477 NAF2016154586 EMEKA KINGSLEY OKOYE MALE DRIVER
1478 NAF201656519 NNAMDI DAVID NNAMANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1479 NAF2016155947 CHINECHEREM GODSWILL NNAJI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1480 NAF2016115496 SAMUEL CHIDIEBERE EKWOCHI MALE DRIVER
1481 NAF201626491 CHINONSO JOHN EZEH MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1482 NAF2016108334 EMMANUELLA CHIDIMMA CHIDIOBI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1483 NAF201612830 COLLINS CHIDUBEM NNAMANI MALE SCIENCE
1484 NAF201638335 CHIBUIKE JUDE NWEKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1485 NAF2016148963 PAUL UGOCHUKWU ILO MALE SCIENCE
1486 NAF201616183 CHUKWUEMEKA SAMUEL MARK MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1487 NAF201600432 JOHNMARTIN IFEANYI EZEUGWU MALE SCIENCE
1488 NAF2016134884 MYGREEN SUNDAY UGWU MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1489 NAF2016140388 EMMANUEL K JOSIAH MALE WORKS
1490 NAF2016144871 MAXWELL EKENECHUKWU OZOR MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1491 NAF201617385 EMMANUEL NNAYATA MBAH MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1492 NAF2016124628 NNAEMEKA AMADI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1493 NAF2016126293 CHUKWUEMEKA NOEL NWADIE MALE SCIENCE
1494 NAF201619645 CHUKWUEMEKA PHILIP ODO MALE SCIENCE
1495 NAF201644863 PERPETUA CHIMUANYA MAMAH FEMALE SCIENCE
1496 NAF2016154020 IFUNANYA LOVETH URAMA FEMALE ND LIBRARY SCIENCE
1497 NAF2016158648 NATHANIEL ODUNAYO OCHENJE MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1498 NAF2016116956 AMAKA ROSELINE OSSAI FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1499 NAF201608261 FRED SAMSON EGBITA MALE SCIENCE
1500 NAF201624035 KINGSLEY KANAYO ONAH MALE ND LIBRARY SCIENCE
1501 NAF2016134391 MARTHA NDIDIAMAKA EZE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1502 NAF201661816 PATIENCE UGWUANYI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1503 NAF2016121991 CHUKWUEMEKA PHILEMON   EDEH MALE SCIENCE
1504 NAF2016139708 PEACE UJU CHRISTOPHER FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1505 NAF201651715 GABRIEL OKAFOR NNAMANI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1506 NAF2016138780 VIRGINUS CHIKWADO AGBO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1507 NAF2016163401 MAXWELL CHIDIEBERE NNADI MALE SCIENCE
1508 NAF201650216 JOY AMAKA ONYEKE FEMALE SCIENCE
1509 NAF2016154291 PEACE IJEOMA NNAMANI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1510 NAF2016147635 IYKE REUBEN EDEH MALE DRIVER
1511 NAF201602687 CHUKWUDI CHIDERA NNAMANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1512 NAF2016140704 ESTHER NNEKA OGBU FEMALE ND LAB TECH
1513 NAF201666160 ONYEDIKACHI JUDE ANI MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1514 NAF2016132514 UCHENNA HENRY OKAFOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1515 NAF2016146689 ANAYOCHUKWU PETER OGBU MALE NCE EDUCATION
1516 NAF201616686 OGECHI BENEDITH EDEH FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1517 NAF2016146873 CHIJIOKE JOHNPAUL EDEHMBONU MALE NCE EDUCATION
1518 NAF201635344 CHRISTIAN CHIDIEBERE EDWIN MALE DRIVER
1519 NAF201650169 CHIBUIKE JOSEPH ANI MALE SCIENCE
1520 NAF201657857 VICTOR IKEDICHUKWU ENETE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1521 NAF2016130854 CHUKWUEMEKA PETER AJIBO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1522 NAF2016101626 EMMANUEL IFEANYI EZE MALE SCIENCE
1523 NAF201618855 NNAMDI JUDE NWAMU MALE CATERING
1524 NAF2016120774 GLORY NKIRUKA NGWU FEMALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1525 NAF2016156292 CHIEBUKA SUNDAY AJIBO MALE SCIENCE
1526 NAF201625556 HENRY IFEANYI ILOJEME MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1527 NAF201602720 UGOCHUKWU MAXWELL INYIKALUM MALE SCIENCE
1528 NAF201637320 SAMUEL AMBROSE CHUKWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1529 NAF2016117191 UGOCHUKWU SAMUEL MADU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1530 NAF201616802 JOSHUA UGONNA OBI MALE WORKS
1531 NAF201630168 ANGUS EMEKA EZE MALE NCE EDUCATION
1532 NAF201682142 MIRACLE OLUEBUBE MADUKA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1533 NAF2016120480 PETER EBIEGA ABONYI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1534 NAF2016112639 FRANKLIN WILLIAMS OKEKE MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1535 NAF201640251 NORBART ONUMA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1536 NAF201636574 COMFORT CHIBUZO UGWU FEMALE SCIENCE
1537 NAF2016103617 JUDE IKENNA EZE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1538 NAF201616121 CHUKWUEBUKA EMMANUEL AUGUSTINE MALE WORKS
1539 NAF201646072 CHUKWUEMEKA CANDIDUS EZENWA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1540 NAF2016149788 JUDE IZUCHUKWU ENETE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1541 NAF201655118 EDWIN CHIMA AGU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1542 NAF201660038 CHIKE VALENTINE IFO MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1543 NAF2016100288 STELLA CHINWE AGULLAH FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1544 NAF201652015 JOHN CHUKWUEMEKA ENEH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1545 NAF201616325 VINCENT ONYEDIKACHI ONYEMA MALE SCIENCE
1546 NAF2016119380 FRANKLIN EKPEREDIKE NWAFOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1547 NAF201644745 BONAVENTURE CHIDERA OKWOR MALE SCIENCE
1548 NAF201638166 CHIMAOBI ANTHONY OKEKE MALE SCIENCE
1549 NAF2016113813 UGWUOKE JOSEPH OKWUDILI MALE NCE EDUCATION
1550 NAF2016158635 GODWIN MMADUABUCHI NWEKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1551 NAF2016114922 REUBEN CHUKWUMA OGIRI MALE NCE EDUCATION
1552 NAF201625547 CHIMAOBI VIRGINIA OKEH FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE

FCT

1553 NAF2016107230 CLEMENT YOHANNA MALE SCIENCE
1554 NAF2016133678 ISAH IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1555 NAF201624959 JIBRIN USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1556 NAF2016165761 HASSAN USMAN LADO MALE DRIVER
1557 NAF201664127 IBRAHIM ALHASSAN MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1558 NAF2016144243 NURUDEEN UMAR MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1559 NAF201619041 HALIDU MOHAMMED MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1560 NAF201605658 HAMZA ALIYU MALE NCE EDUCATION
1561 NAF2016118469 ABDULKAREEM MICHEAL MALE DRIVER
1562 NAF2016150615 FREDRICK OBEKA MALE ND LAB TECH
1563 NAF2016162981 UMAR DISA ABUBAKAR MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1564 NAF2016132739 HAMISU SALISU MALE WORKS
1565 NAF201667168 NURA IBRAHIM MALE PE/SPORTS
1566 NAF2016121640 HUSSEIN KEHINDE DAUD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1567 NAF201617659 IDRIS MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1568 NAF201632279 KEFAS JAMES MALE DRIVER
1569 NAF201667893 BENJAMIN ABRAHAM MALE WORKS
1570 NAF2016128791 EZRA JATAU ISAAC MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1571 NAF2016157554 EMMANUEL AMEH MALE WORKS
1572 NAF201632976 ISHAKU AYUBA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1573 NAF201604887 BAMAIYI A SAMUEL MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1574 NAF201616850 NASIRU MOHAMMED MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1575 NAF201615706 ABDULRASHEED MUHAMMED MALE WORKS
1576 NAF201663122 ANGELA DANIEL JATAU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1577 NAF201636147 RILWANU USMAN MALE DRIVER
1578 NAF201656111 AMINU DANLAMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1579 NAF201606980 HASSAN SHEKWOLO JOSHUA MALE SCIENCE
1580 NAF201646792 IDRIS MUHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
1581 NAF201600845 SUCCESS OYIZA SALIHU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1582 NAF201636120 EZRA YERIMA DIKO MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1583 NAF201606252 HASSAN AUTA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1584 NAF2016170077 DENIS MOMOH LAWRENCE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1585 NAF2016154851 SHAIBU MUSA MONDAY MALE DRIVER
1586 NAF2016103100 PATRICIA ABEL KURE FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
1587 NAF2016151486 UMAR YAHURA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1588 NAF201626263 VICTOR IDOKO OODO MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1589 NAF2016112255 TIJANI ABUBAKAR MALE DRIVER
1590 NAF201617485 AHMED DANLADI ABUBAKAR MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1591 NAF201604282 KEFAS ROBO HASSAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1592 NAF201650200 EMMANUEL BALAT SILAS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1593 NAF2016105490 CHINONSO SAMUEL UFONDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1594 NAF201624840 ISAH OZOVEHE ILIYASU MALE WORKS
1595 NAF201603880 ISMAIL MUHAMMED MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1596 NAF201610066 KAZAH JOSEPH MALE ND PRINTING TECHNOLOGY
1597 NAF2016131874 KHADIJAH ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD FEMALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1598 NAF2016133287 KABIRU NEGEDU MALE NCE EDUCATION
1599 NAF2016161856 RABIU HARUNA MALE SCIENCE
1600 NAF2016165026 MUHAMMED ALIH MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1601 NAF201611003 SAKA YAHAYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1602 NAF2016148627 MOHAMMED GIWA YUNUSA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1603 NAF201623510 ABDULLAHI YAKUBU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1604 NAF201613656 ABUBAKAR UMAR MALE NCE EDUCATION
1605 NAF2016117808 BELLO IBRAHIM MALE DRIVER
1606 NAF201622248 FELIX DANJUMA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1607 NAF201632948 DANLADI MUSA MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1608 NAF201649375 JOHN DANIEL ABOH MALE SCIENCE
1609 NAF2016117634 ADAMU KUSAKI MOHAMMED MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1610 NAF2016127857 JOSEPH ABOH ABOH MALE SCIENCE
1611 NAF2016158406 SANI IBRAHIM MALE NCE EDUCATION
1612 NAF201616101 FARIHA HAFSAT AGWARI FEMALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1613 NAF201652129 DAINA NYIZOMA FEMALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1614 NAF201604630 DAMBO LUKA JERRY MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1615 NAF201652903 ABDULAZIZ A UMAR MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1616 NAF2016166296 ISAAC MONDAY MALE PE/SPORTS
1617 NAF201658495 SHUAIB MUSA IDRIS MALE NCE EDUCATION
1618 NAF2016161323 FATIMA NUHU FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1619 NAF201665911 WODI SAMUEL MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1620 NAF2016103322 HAMZA GBAGI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1621 NAF2016130717 GABRIEL GATA MALE NCE EDUCATION
1622 NAF201631395 JOHN HABILA MALE NCE EDUCATION
1623 NAF2016168889 MUHAMMAD BELLO MALE WORKS
1624 NAF2016150554 PATIENCE PIUS FEMALE ND LAB TECH
1625 NAF2016164830 MARK ANYEBE GABRIEL MALE WORKS
1626 NAF2016107903 PIUS MATHIAS AUDU MALE DRIVER
1627 NAF201618893 MUSA BELLO MALE SCIENCE
1628 NAF2016169643 ALIYU PAI ABUBAKAR MALE DRIVER
1629 NAF201616103 IBRAHIM SULEIMAN ADAMU MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1630 NAF2016100753 SUNDAY AHMADU MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1631 NAF2016145462 MOSES AYARI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1632 NAF2016111429 ALHASSAN ISAH MALE NCE EDUCATION
1633 NAF2016113349 JAMES MATTHEW MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
GOMBE STATE
1634 NAF2016155407 ABBAS MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1635 NAF2016145661 JIBRIN ABDULKADIR MALE SCIENCE
1636 NAF201644725 KETURA SANI FAROUK FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1637 NAF2016129203 IDRIS IBRAHIM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1638 NAF2016124846 ABIATHAR MADAKI ABSOLOM MALE ND LAB TECH
1639 NAF2016129885 HASSAN AKAWU JOSHUA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1640 NAF2016138182 MOHAMMED BELLO ABUBAKAR MALE WORKS
1641 NAF201632414 FAISAL IBRAHIM MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1642 NAF201647840 ISHAQ YAHAYA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1643 NAF201625409 JOHN AKOR MALE ND MUSIC
1644 NAF201629820 ABDUL-MUTAWAKIL ADAMU MALE SCIENCE
1645 NAF2016101261 USMAN ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1646 NAF201600588 TENICHA YOHANA MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1647 NAF201610316 NASIRU KULANI AHMADU MALE SCIENCE
1648 NAF2016127252 SIMON M BILAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1649 NAF201607281 SAMIRA DOGO SALEH FEMALE CATERING
1650 NAF201633919 MICHEAL D BINDEKA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1651 NAF201620192 GIDEON AMINU TURGONG MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1652 NAF2016118827 LUKMAN MUSA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1653 NAF2016143108 SUNDAY KANTHUWE TIYYA MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1654 NAF201609522 MUHAMMAD SALE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1655 NAF201630237 SYLVESTER JACOB USMAN MALE CATERING
1656 NAF201622369 NASIRU IBRAHIM MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1657 NAF201619269 SAMUEL NITTE LAUBELEH MALE SCIENCE
1658 NAF201686706 ELI DANLADI MIJINYAWA MALE SCIENCE
1659 NAF2016145320 BARMANI ABUBAKAR FEMALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1660 NAF201625839 THLAMA EZEKIEL MALE SCIENCE
1661 NAF201625878 YILA DANIEL MELA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1662 NAF201616794 SABO UMARU MALE ND LAB TECH
1663 NAF201602728 BELLO SHA’ABAN YUSUF MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1664 NAF201606505 EMMANUEL EWAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1665 NAF201607608 BILYAMINU BELLO UMAR MALE SCIENCE
1666 NAF2016151643 MUDASSIRU LAWAL MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1667 NAF201603367 ABUBAKAR BARDI SULEIMAN MALE SCIENCE
1668 NAF201640034 BASHIR MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1669 NAF2016145621 USAKUTIYA RICHARD FEMALE SCIENCE
1670 NAF201633722 ADAMU MOHAMMED AL-AMEEN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1671 NAF201616140 ABUBAKAR USMAN AHMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1672 NAF201663668 UMAR ADAMU   UMAR MALE SCIENCE
1673 NAF2016157273 AZI BITRUS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1674 NAF2016110894 SAMUEL ANDREW MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1675 NAF2016135365 USMAN MUHAMMAD BAKURA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1676 NAF2016149599 MUHAMMAD ARDO SADIQ MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1677 NAF2016161841 ALHAJI BOSE JAUDO MALE ND LIBRARY SCIENCE
1678 NAF201604081 IDRIS A YAKUBU MALE NCE EDUCATION
1679 NAF201612965 ALIYU ABUBAKAR ALIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1680 NAF201613343 SADIQ LAMIDO MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1681 NAF2016160172 MUHAMMAD A USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1682 NAF201608386 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD MALE SCIENCE
1683 NAF2016105618 DAHIRU MUHAMMAD MALE DRIVER
1684 NAF2016106500 ABUBAKAR MANU MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1685 NAF201630767 BELLO SULEIMAN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1686 NAF201654175 UMAR MOHAMMED MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1687 NAF201635660 NUHU ALI MALE DRIVER
1688 NAF2016136259 ADAM ABDULAZEEZ ADAMU MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1689 NAF201616912 ALHAJI MAIGARI MALE TAILORING
1690 NAF201613043 SHUAIBU MOHAMMED MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1691 NAF201639096 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
1692 NAF201610747 SARKINDARED DACHE EMMANUEL MALE SCIENCE
1693 NAF201601021 ABDULRAZAK UMAR MALE SCIENCE
1694 NAF201611703 JIBIR DAN’AZUMI MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1695 NAF201629711 DANIEL JOHN MALE CATERING
1696 NAF2016122255 MUSA HABIB MALE PE/SPORTS
1697 NAF2016120833 LAZARUS KASHIM JATAU MALE WORKS
1698 NAF2016126787 AYUBA KANAR ALI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1699 NAF201661892 BITRUS ISHAKU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1700 NAF2016120743 HABILU ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1701 NAF2016153883 ILIYA IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1702 NAF201610093 NUHU YAHAYA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1703 NAF201662752 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1704 NAF2016152796 ABUBAKAR USMAN MALE NCE EDUCATION
1705 NAF2016128054 ABUBUKAR ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1706 NAF2016157124 JAMILU MOHAMMED MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1707 NAF201627449 ALHASSAN IBRAHIM HASSAN MALE SCIENCE
1708 NAF201617850 SULEIMAN MOHAMMED USMAN MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1709 NAF201611670 MOHAMMED YELWA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1710 NAF201612130 YUSUF LOKKA JIBRIN MALE SCIENCE
1711 NAF2016108563 ABDULAZEEZ ABUBAKAR MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1712 NAF201659036 MUSA SAIDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1713 NAF201603664 ALIYU UMAR YAKUBU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1714 NAF201622006 NASIRU MOHAMMED MALE WORKS
1715 NAF201609015 MUHAMMAD SANI AHMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1716 NAF201642170 SAMAILA MOHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
1717 NAF201623236 MUSTAPHA AHMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1718 NAF201625549 KHADIR ABDULLAHI YUSUF MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1719 NAF2016123687 MUSTAPHA UMAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1720 NAF201643980 MUHAMMAD USAINI ISAH MALE SCIENCE
1721 NAF2016147461 UMAR ALIYU MALE SCIENCE
1722 NAF201601702 MERCY ALOKE FEMALE SCIENCE
1723 NAF201613828 MATHEW ISHAKU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1724 NAF2016158800 FRANCIS YUSUF MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1725 NAF2016118794 PEACE HABILA FEMALE SCIENCE
1726 NAF2016133473 MOHAMMED SAMAILA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1727 NAF2016163166 JAMILU JONATHAN PETERS MALE DRIVER
1728 NAF201612833 SARAH ADONIJA FEMALE SPORTS
1729 NAF201621695 BILYAMINU KALIMBO IBRAHIM MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1730 NAF201614360 JAMES ISHAYA MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1731 NAF201626376 JARED JONAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1732 NAF2016115569 YOHANNA MALANGAI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1733 NAF2016121456 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD MAHDI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1734 NAF2016147478 JAMILU ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
1735 NAF201633390 UMAR HARUNA YUSUF MALE ASSISTANT CHAPLAIN
1736 NAF2016147825 USMAN USMAN SHEHU MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1737 NAF201622321 ALIYU ABDULLAHI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1738 NAF2016140016 EDI FERDINAND M MALE WORKS
1739 NAF2016163060 EMMMANUEL YOHANNA MALE NCE EDUCATION
1740 NAF201643036 ABDULMALIK ALIYU MUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1741 NAF201613549 MUHAMMED ABDULLAHI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1742 NAF201653950 ISA USMAN MALE SCIENCE
1743 NAF201645322 ANAS ALIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE

IMO STATE

1744 NAF2016156208 EJIKE C OBONNA MALE SCIENCE
1745 NAF201651628 KELVIN CHUKWUDI UKAIRO MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1746 NAF201620431 PRECIOUS CHINENYE IBECHEOZOR FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1747 NAF2016149753 INNOCENT CHIGOZIE ADIBE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1748 NAF2016135878 CHRISTOPHER IFEANYI ECHEODOR MALE DRIVER
1749 NAF201628912 KINGSLEY ONYEDIKACHI IBEH MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1750 NAF2016155692 FELIX WALTER UKANWANNE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1751 NAF201636547 KINGSLEY CHINEDU NWACHUKWU MALE DRIVER
1752 NAF2016104427 JOSHUA EBUBECHUKWU NWAIGWE MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1753 NAF2016106476 RUTH ONYEKACHI OKEREKE FEMALE SCIENCE
1754 NAF2016136849 UCHECHUKWU OKORO MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1755 NAF2016159645 QUEEN CHIDINMA ICHEOGU FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1756 NAF2016127882 TERRY CHIGOZIE AMAKO MALE ASSISTANT CHAPLAIN
1757 NAF2016112074 SUNNY JOHNSON OHANELE MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1758 NAF2016169338 THADDEUS EMEKA UFOMADU MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1759 NAF201609139 CHIDIEBERE UZOCHUKWU DULO MALE DRIVER
1760 NAF201628385 CLINTON CHIDIKE UFERE MALE SCIENCE
1761 NAF201610900 KINGSLEY CHUKWUEMEKA NNAGBORO MALE WORKS
1762 NAF201603704 ONYEKACHI JOHNDOVE   ANYEALO MALE DRIVER
1763 NAF2016170701 SAMUEL CHIBUZOR EZE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1764 NAF2016168539 PETER IZUCHUKWU ONYEJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1765 NAF201613998 AUGUSTINE CHIDIERBERE OKALLA MALE WORKS
1766 NAF2016125495 POLYCAP TOCHUKWU EJIANU MALE DRIVER
1767 NAF2016135475 SOLOMON CHISOM DURU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1768 NAF201663058 DORATHY CHIMA DESMOND FEMALE SCIENCE
1769 NAF2016123128 CHIMEZIE BRIGHT NWOKO MALE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
1770 NAF201660023 MATHIAS IFEANYI AGBO MALE SCIENCE
1771 NAF2016113899 MAC-WILLIAMS IKECHUKWU IWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1772 NAF2016158039 TIMOTHY UCHE OKEMS MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1773 NAF201600443 GODSWILL CHIGWENDU IHEJIAWUNZE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1774 NAF201625085 CHINAZA PRECIOUS EJENIHU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1775 NAF201622119 BLESSING UGONNA MBAH FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1776 NAF2016122778 BRIGHT CHUKWUEBUKA MADUAKOLAM MALE SCIENCE
1777 NAF201638818 EZINNE CONSILIA ENWEREUZO FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1778 NAF2016127074 CHIMAOBI COLLINS ACHO MALE SCIENCE
1779 NAF2016165833 CATHERINE UZOCHUKWUAMAKA IHEKIRE FEMALE CATERING
1780 NAF2016116981 ANWURIKA STEPHANIE DIKE FEMALE SCIENCE
1781 NAF2016136231 ROSITA CHIGOZIRI OKWARA FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1782 NAF2016104288 CHIMEZIE KIZITO UBAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1783 NAF201646189 GEORGE CHUKWUKA AKANO MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1784 NAF2016146079 EBUKA VINCENT AUGUSTINE MALE SCIENCE
1785 NAF2016127782 ESTHER KELECHI EHIRIM FEMALE SCIENCE
1786 NAF2016139390 IKENNA GEORGE AKAWUSHIM MALE NCE EDUCATION
1787 NAF2016136177 NGOZI CAROLINE EKUGBAH FEMALE CATERING
1788 NAF201611169 UCHECHUKWU AUGUSTUS ELETUO MALE WORKS
1789 NAF201664891 EMEKA RAPHAEL EMETO MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1790 NAF2016122424 TONY UCHE OKERE-VICTOR MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1791 NAF201643075 BLESSING KELECHI ANYANWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1792 NAF201602386 KINGSLEY CHIEDOZIE FELIX MALE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
1793 NAF2016104691 NICHOLAS LUCAS NNA MALE SCIENCE
1794 NAF201601039 VALENTINE CHIDI UKWUOMA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1795 NAF201651658 DALLINTON NNAMDI IJEZIE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1796 NAF2016144072 CHINONSO RICHARD EZE MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1797 NAF2016115994 CHINEDU GODBLESS CHINAKA MALE SCIENCE
1798 NAF201650518 IKENNA HENRY EMENIKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1799 NAF2016149342 JEREMIAH EBUBECHUKWU EGBUCHIRI MALE SCIENCE
1800 NAF201656968 SAMUEL CHINONSO EGBUFOR MALE NCE EDUCATION
1801 NAF2016153834 JONATHAN CHIKWADO OZURUMBA MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1802 NAF201618083 EKENEDIRICHUKWU OHAECHESI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1803 NAF201649075 EKENE EMMANUEL CHUKWUMEZIE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1804 NAF201644980 DANIEL CHINEMEREM ALAOMA MALE SCIENCE
1805 NAF2016125970 PATRICK UCHENNA NWAHIRI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1806 NAF2016146220 MARYJANE NGOZI MBACHU FEMALE CATERING
1807 NAF201644624 JAMES CHUKWUEBUKA NWOKORIE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1808 NAF201637623 VICTOR UZOR MALE SCIENCE
1809 NAF2016129592 COLLINS UGOCHUKWU BEKEE MALE SCIENCE
1810 NAF2016123791 ARMSTRONG ONYEBUCHI MBONU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1811 NAF2016132769 GEORGE LOUIS UDOM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1812 NAF201637634 ABUCHI PAUL ALOZIE MALE ND LAB TECH
1813 NAF201603098 AMADI CHUKWUEBUKA EMMANUEL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1814 NAF2016160977 SOLOMON NNAMDI UTITI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1815 NAF2016150180 BLESSED MADUEKE EZUKWA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1816 NAF201605955 MAXWELL VALENTINE MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1817 NAF2016160706 VICTOR EBUKA ANADI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1818 NAF201608701 OKECHUKWU CHARLES AKALEME MALE SCIENCE
1819 NAF2016143226 CALISTA ADAOBI OSUNKWO FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1820 NAF2016161211 JOSHUA OKEREKE   ONYINYECHUKWU MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1821 NAF2016160924 VICTOR CHIMEZIE UZOWURU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1822 NAF2016160465 PRECIOUS UDOKA UZOWURU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1823 NAF2016160408 ONYINYECHI AUGUSTA UZOWURU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1824 NAF2016119105 IFEANYI OKAFOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1825 NAF2016121670 EMMANUEL CHINONYE ONYEJIAKA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1826 NAF201662801 CHINONSO PROMISE OKORIE MALE WORKS
1827 NAF201651436 KINGSLEY OGU OBIANIGWE MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1828 NAF201625515 CHIGOZIRIM PHILIP NWOKEJI MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1829 NAF2016114206 MARY UJUNWA AUGUSTINE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1830 NAF201630617 PRECIOUS EKPEREBUIKEM OJIAKU MALE DRIVER
1831 NAF201608420 EVERISTUS IKECHUKWU OGELE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1832 NAF2016142837 EMMANUEL CHINEDU MBAGWU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1833 NAF2016141230 EMMANUEL C. ASHARA NWANOZIE MALE SCIENCE
1834 NAF2016142314 IFEANYICHUKWU HENRY CHIMA MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1835 NAF201622424 ANDY OSITADINMA ONONGIA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1836 NAF201636968 IFEANYI KIZITO ONYEMA MALE WORKS
1837 NAF201612991 CHRISTIAN EKENE OBODOMA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1838 NAF2016166032 SUNDAY CHIGOZIE IGWE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1839 NAF2016133440 CHIGOZIE AKALI MALE DRIVER
1840 NAF2016116927 TIMOTHY EJIKE ANUEBUNWA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1841 NAF2016166722 OGOCHUKWU ANITA MBA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1842 NAF2016109144 FELIX EKELE NZE MALE SCIENCE
1843 NAF201610264 HENRY ONYEMAUCHE OPARA MALE NCE EDUCATION
1844 NAF201607122 MIKAHIL IBRAHIM ACHODOR MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1845 NAF2016111028 KINGSLEY CHIGEMEZU IHEANYICHUKWU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1846 NAF201621089 CHIMAOBIM MICHAEL OBIAKOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1847 NAF2016106212 IFEOMA DOMENDU FEMALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1848 NAF201610188 KINGSLEY CHIDI ANUGWOLU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1849 NAF2016135380 CHIAMAKA MARIAN IKE FEMALE ND LAB TECH
1850 NAF2016107902 CHINENYE ESTHER EMERIBE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1851 NAF2016129664 REAGAN OBIOMA EKEH MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1852 NAF201652144 MAURICE UCHECHI UGWUEZUMBA MALE SCIENCE
1853 NAF2016133934 CHRISTIAN NNAMDI ACHOLONU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR

JIGAWA STATE

1854 NAF201600914 GARBA ABUBAKAR ALI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1855 NAF201647398 FAHAD NASIR MALE SCIENCE
1856 NAF201637234 RABILU ABUBAKAR MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1857 NAF201635885 ABUBAKAR AHMAD MUHAMMED MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1858 NAF2016166212 SANI UMAR SULEIMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1859 NAF201611165 AMINU MUHAMMAD MALE SCIENCE
1860 NAF2016165957 AYUBA MUSA MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1861 NAF201653323 SHAMSU HABU MALE SCIENCE
1862 NAF201624804 HAMZA IBRAHIM MUSA MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1863 NAF201620938 MUHAMMAD ADAMU MALE ND LAB TECH
1864 NAF201625473 SALISU ALIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1865 NAF201639217 BELLO A JIBRIN MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1866 NAF2016165388 NUHU ABDULKARIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1867 NAF201600599 MUSTAPHA ABUBAKAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1868 NAF201613947 ADO MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1869 NAF201614873 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM SHUAIBU MALE SCIENCE
1870 NAF201650479 HASSAN GARBA MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1871 NAF201612051 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD MALE ND LAB TECH
1872 NAF2016148734 AHMED ISAH MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1873 NAF201636913 KAMALA SULEMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1874 NAF2016152678 FAHAD BARAU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1875 NAF201632881 AMINU MUHD TANIMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1876 NAF201606877 ABUBAKAR YAHAYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1877 NAF2016150502 NAZIFI ZUBAIRU MALE NCE EDUCATION
1878 NAF201648100 MUJAHID GAMBO HASSAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1879 NAF2016156154 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD MAIFULANI MALE X-RAY TECHNICIAN
1880 NAF201641820 NUHU WADA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1881 NAF2016168324 SHAMSU ABDULLAHI MALE NCE EDUCATION
1882 NAF201620673 YUSIF AHMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1883 NAF2016153876 NAJIB LAWAN MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1884 NAF201660631 USMAN ABDULLAHI MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1885 NAF201607084 LAWAL AHMED MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1886 NAF201654073 ALI MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1887 NAF201639943 MUHAMMAD YUSUF MALE SCIENCE
1888 NAF201634479 MOHAMMAD MOHAMMAD MALE ND STATISTICS
1889 NAF2016144645 SULEIMAN ADAM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1890 NAF201608545 KASIMU BASHIR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1891 NAF2016133729 IBRAHIM IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1892 NAF201609523 YUSUF DATTI UMAR FEMALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1893 NAF2016133288 SULEIMAN BAWADA   KASIM MALE SCIENCE
1894 NAF201631347 BALA BAFFA AJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1895 NAF201603217 MUHAMMAD ISYAKU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1896 NAF2016114416 USMAN IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
1897 NAF201613674 ABUBAKAR J MUSA MALE SCIENCE
1898 NAF201614363 SHUAIBU MUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1899 NAF201607626 SALISU MOHAMMED SANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1900 NAF201609032 NURA IBRAHIM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1901 NAF201605868 AL-AMEEN MUAZU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1902 NAF2016154338 BASHIR MOHAMMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
1903 NAF2016118156 NASIRU M. YA’U MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1904 NAF2016162587 SALAHU GARBA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1905 NAF201666660 SALISU MUSA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1906 NAF201603734 HUSSAINI YUNUSA IDRIS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1907 NAF201619556 HAMZA ABDULLAHI SADAU MALE SCIENCE
1908 NAF2016105282 IBRAHIM HARUNA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1909 NAF201625391 SAMBO IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
1910 NAF2016134588 MUSA ABUBAKAR MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1911 NAF2016118859 ABUBAKAR SHUAIBU MALE ND LAB TECH
1912 NAF201639011 NURA MUHAMMED MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1913 NAF201641195 TASI’U SABO MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1914 NAF201637361 SALUHU M AHMED MALE SCIENCE
1915 NAF2016132316 ABDULRAHMAN ISMAILA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1916 NAF201620013 BABAYO HAMIDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1917 NAF201640674 BARA’U MUHAMMAD MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1918 NAF201636039 ANAS SULAMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1919 NAF2016109080 BASHAR MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1920 NAF201630953 IBRAHIM ZAKARI MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1921 NAF201643234 BASHIR ABUBAKAR MALE WORKS
1922 NAF201609740 GADDAFI MUKHTAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1923 NAF2016139521 SALISU ALIYU MALE DRIVER
1924 NAF2016168304 SHAMSUDDEEN ISHAQ MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1925 NAF201662715 ABUBAKAR YA’U MUHAMMAD MALE NCE EDUCATION
1926 NAF201605121 SALE GARBA MALE SCIENCE
1927 NAF201642297 ISMAI’LA LAWAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1928 NAF201614729 KASSIM ADAMU MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1929 NAF2016115725 JAMILU ABDULLAHI MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1930 NAF2016125316 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
1931 NAF2016161971 ILIYASU A. MOHAMMED MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1932 NAF201642751 ZAHRADDEEN IDRIS ABDUL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1933 NAF2016105241 IDRIS SHUAIBU IDRIS MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1934 NAF2016169886 NASIRU MUHAMMAD AMINU MALE SCIENCE
1935 NAF2016126666 RABIU USMAN MALE ND/CERT IN MEDICAL SUPPLY
1936 NAF2016170936 SALIHU LAWAL MALE SCIENCE
1937 NAF201630611 ABBA ABDULLAHI MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1938 NAF2016136716 NASIRU A ADO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1939 NAF2016159949 AHMAD AHMAD MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1940 NAF201627648 RABI’U   ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1941 NAF201603278 IDRIS MUSA MALE NCE EDUCATION
1942 NAF2016101337 YAHAYA ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1943 NAF201658228 MUSA M. ABDULLAHI MALE WORKS
1944 NAF201638148 MUSA ALIYU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1945 NAF201635274 HARUNA MUHAMMAD MALE ASSISTANT CHAPLAIN
1946 NAF2016160737 YAHAYA ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
1947 NAF201635386 ABDULLAHI SAMAILA MALE WORKS
1948 NAF201666363 ABUBAKAR ALIYU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1949 NAF201602609 MUHAMMAD MUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1950 NAF201616962 AMINU HAMISU MALE DRIVER
1951 NAF201611303 SANI UMAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1952 NAF201613268 AMINU ISMAIL MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1953 NAF2016126357 BUHARI MUSA MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1954 NAF2016112619 ASHIRU MOHAMMED MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1955 NAF201617537 ABUBAKAR HAYATU MALE SCIENCE
1956 NAF201601725 MUSA ADO MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1957 NAF2016109207 YUSUF AMINU SAMBO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1958 NAF201607327 ADAMU HARUNA MALE WORKS
1959 NAF2016125867 YUSHAU TSALHATU BABA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1960 NAF201623582 NURADDEEN YA’U MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1961 NAF2016158670 NASIRU MUHAMMAD MUHAMMAD MALE WORKS
1962 NAF201601863 MUBASHIR A BALA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1963 NAF2016117149 JIBRIN SULEIMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
KADUNA STATE
1964 NAF2016149747 ADAMU ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1965 NAF2016126298 BUHARI ABUBAKAR MALE NCE EDUCATION
1966 NAF201634403 UMAR ABDULHADI MALE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
1967 NAF201647639 NURADDEEN IBRAHIM MALE NCE EDUCATION
1968 NAF201653351 HUSSAINI ABDULMALIK MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1969 NAF2016163155 JOSHUA SHAZE TANKO MALE ND STATISTICS
1970 NAF201605680 KABIRU ISAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1971 NAF201649960 HASSAN ANAS MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1972 NAF201650211 DANIEL – TANKO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1973 NAF2016111952 IBRAHIM DAUDA MALE SCIENCE
1974 NAF2016134633 ABDULHADI MIKA’ILU MALE ND LAB TECH
1975 NAF2016152729 AMINU YAKAWADA SHAFIU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1976 NAF201651520 ELISHA MARKUS MALE DRIVER
1977 NAF2016138931 USMAN ABDULLAHI MALE NCE EDUCATION
1978 NAF201651231 ABDULHAMID HAYATU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1979 NAF2016118426 SULEIMAN YAHAYA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1980 NAF201604467 AYUBA MUSA MALE SCIENCE
1981 NAF2016133368 STEPHEN ISAAC MOSES MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1982 NAF201613639 MUKTAR PAKI SANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1983 NAF2016146015 VICTOR YAHAYA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1984 NAF2016166799 HADI ISMAIL MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1985 NAF201634562 KAILANI M SANI MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1986 NAF201609638 ALIYU SALAMI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1987 NAF2016125172 PEACE HANNY ZACHARIAH FEMALE SCIENCE
1988 NAF201682168 TEDDY TAKOBI MALE DRIVER
1989 NAF201610935 FUNOM MARK BAKO MALE WELDING
1990 NAF201618494 BENJAMIN DONAH MUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1991 NAF2016111674 LUKA EZEKIEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1992 NAF201636981 JOSEPH KWASAU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1993 NAF201651431 CHARITY GODIYA JEREMIAH FEMALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1994 NAF201663009 GODIYA MUSA FEMALE CATERING
1995 NAF2016118422 ANNAS DANJUMA SURAJ MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1996 NAF201681643 ALAN ELAN AMOS MALE WORKS
1997 NAF201610276 ALHERI JOSEPH FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1998 NAF201618365 SUNDAY AUDU MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1999 NAF201654310 BUHARI MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
2000 NAF2016106247 YAHUZA MOHAMMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
2001 NAF201641818 DAVID BIYA AUDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2002 NAF201657960 SAMSON MAKAMA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2003 NAF201603127 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2004 NAF201631839 AMINU HASSAN MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2005 NAF2016119794 JOSHUA EMMANUEL MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
2006 NAF201635193 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
2007 NAF201619136 ABDULRAHMAN ISMAIL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2008 NAF201638352 MOHAMMED. M. A.H. MALE SCIENCE
2009 NAF2016123527 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2010 NAF2016135586 MAMOUD BABAJO HARUNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2011 NAF201652508 ESTHER JONATHAN FEMALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
2012 NAF2016119521 EMMANUEL MUSA MALE X-RAY TECHNICIAN
2013 NAF201650636 SULEIMAN SULEIMAN MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
2014 NAF201695890 JOSEPH JAPHET DAUDA MALE DRIVER/MECH
2015 NAF2016131141 GLORIA AWU ATAMA FEMALE MEDICAL RECORDS
2016 NAF201616633 CALEB SANI OBADIAH MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2017 NAF201632764 ABUBAKAR SALEH MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
2018 NAF2016110991 MUHAMMED USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2019 NAF201655063 YUNUSA KAJURU YAKUBU MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
2020 NAF201645346 GEORGE MAIDAWA JAMES MALE DRIVER
2021 NAF201639462 BASHIR SAIDU MALE SCIENCE
2022 NAF201638213 REUBEN ALHAJI MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
2023 NAF2016112323 MUSA AMINU MALE CATERING
2024 NAF201602030 YUSUF YOHANNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2025 NAF201641081 SIMON IBRAHIM BRAIN MALE NCE EDUCATION
2026 NAF2016102343 NEHEMIAH YOHANNA MALE SCIENCE
2027 NAF201655217 EZEKIEL MUSA AGANG MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2028 NAF201615490 KENNETH ADAMS MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
2029 NAF201624130 SHELEMIAH TIGALAH KARI MALE WORKS
2030 NAF201651519 BLESSING ISAAC FEMALE SCIENCE
2031 NAF201601837 SAMAILA BULUS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2032 NAF2016154929 SALEH HUSSAINI MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
2033 NAF2016146423 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2034 NAF201617816 ANAS LAWAL MALE SCIENCE
2035 NAF2016168630 HADIZA BUBA SAMBO FEMALE ND LAB TECH
2036 NAF2016165305 FALALU ABDULKARIM MALE ND/CERT IN PHYSIOTHERAPY
2037 NAF2016121240 BELLO ADAMU MALE NCE EDUCATION
2038 NAF2016130503 ABDULRAHMAN AHMAD MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2039 NAF201608179 GAZZALI KUDAN SAIDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2040 NAF2016144016 ABUBAKAR MAGAJI MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
2041 NAF201606907 ABUBAKAR A USMAN MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
2042 NAF2016131186 ALIYU YAKUBU MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
2043 NAF201616010 YUNISA GARBA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
2044 NAF2016146971 MOHAMMED ADAMU MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
2045 NAF2016108804 ABUBAKAR SULEIMAN UMAR MALE WELDING/SMITH
2046 NAF2016138519 HANNATU MAMMAN SAMAILA FEMALE ND LAB TECH
2047 NAF2016108188 IBRAHIM HARUNA MALE SCIENCE
2048 NAF201629741 SANI YUSUF MALE NCE EDUCATION
2049 NAF2016128960 AHMED MAHMUD MALE SCIENCE
2050 NAF2016170357 HARUNA BASIRU MALE ND PHARMACY TECHNOLOGY
2051 NAF201631406 IBRAHIM MUSA MALE WORKS
2052 NAF201634836 YAKUBU DALHATU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2053 NAF2016109818 JAZULI MUSTAPHA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
2054 NAF2016170706 BASHIR KHALIL USMAN MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2055 NAF201637845 HASSAN KOLO USMAN MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
2056 NAF2016132897 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
2057 NAF2016137906 HAMISU IDRIS MALE DRIVER
2058 NAF201639015 HAMZA ADAMU MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
2059 NAF201602583 NELSON YUNANA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2060 NAF2016170356 GEORGE AYUBA AMWE MALE ND LIBRARY SCIENCE
2061 NAF201614180 NAGAH BAWA MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
2062 NAF201664121 SHERIFF LAWAL MOHAMMED MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
2063 NAF201606926 HALLIRU MUSTAPHA MALE DRIVER
2064 NAF2016117605 MISHEAL SHADRACH GABRIEL MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
2065 NAF201625331 ISYAKA GAMAGIRA MOHAMMED MALE
2066 NAF201610504 NAZIRU SULEIMAN MALE SCIENCE
2067 NAF201612959 PATIENCE A. JOHN FEMALE SCIENCE
2068 NAF201679457 JOY PHENAHAS FEMALE SPORTS
2069 NAF201637351 LUCY LUKMAN FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2070 NAF201658775 GABRIEL BOBAI MALE SCIENCE
2071 NAF201679582 BEGE IBRAHIM MALE CAPENTER
2072 NAF2016145602 DAHIRU NUHU MALE SCIENCE
2073 NAF201651027 AMINU SHUAIBU MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
2074 NAF2016168174 ZAYYANU MUHAMMAD UMAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
2075 NAF201634823 ABDULLAHI AMINU MALE SCIENCE
2076 NAF201640706 AUWAL MANSIR MALE SCIENCE

Batch B – Kano, Katsina, Kebbi, Kogi, Kwara, Lagos, Nasarawa, Niger, Ogun, Ondo, Osun, Oyo, Plateau, Rivers, Sokoto, Taraba, Yobe and Zamfara

LIST OF SUCCESSFUL BATCH B CANDIDATES FOR NAF 2016 RECRUITMENT INTERVIEW

KANO STATE

Serial Reg No Name Sex Trade
(a) (b) (c ) (d) (e)
1 NAF201631026 SADDAM MUSA MALE WORKS
2 NAF201647681 MUHAMMAD AHMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
3 NAF201636800 NAZIRU DATTIJO ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
4 NAF201623248 ABUBAKAR ABDURRAUF IBRAHIM MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
5 NAF201667564 ISMA’IL IBRAHIM SABO MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
6 NAF201601588 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR MALE X-RAY TECHNICIAN
7 NAF201658213 AUWALU IBRAHIM MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
8 NAF2016109132 MUHAMMED ALIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
9 NAF2016114114 ISMAIL ADAMU MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
10 NAF2016114236 MUBARAK MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
11 NAF201610020 NASIRU RABIU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
12 NAF201610191 IBRAHIM IDRIS IDRIS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF201607897 NASIRU ABDULKARIM MALE SCIENCE
14 NAF201601476 YUSIF ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
15 NAF201641196 SHAMSUDEEN USMAN ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
16 NAF2016106204 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM SANI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
17 NAF2016102199 AMINU ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
18 NAF2016168687 BUHARI DANLADI MALE ND/CERT IN PHYSIOTHERAPY
19 NAF201624213 YAHAYA HASHIMU MALE PE/SPORTS
20 NAF2016114937 SHUAIBU IBRAHIM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
21 NAF2016140885 AMINA DAN-BAKALE MUHAMMAD FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
22 NAF201610854 MUHAMMAD LAWAL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
23 NAF2016131837 MUJAHID MUHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
24 NAF2016101776 AUWAL SANI MALE WORKS
25 NAF201623914 AHMED BALA AUDU MALE SCIENCE
26 NAF201606156 NASIRU ALIYU BELLO MALE NCE EDUCATION
27 NAF201658714 BASHIR ILYASU ABDULLAHI MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
28 NAF201664477 ALIYU MUSA ALFA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
29 NAF2016104314 ISMAIL ADAMU HUSSAIN MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
30 NAF2016139207 ABDULHAKIM ABDULSALAM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
31 NAF2016109654 YAHYA ABDULRAHMAN ALI MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
32 NAF2016167461 SAIFULLAHI SANI ILIYASU MALE NCE EDUCATION
33 NAF201600478 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR MALE DRIVER
34 NAF201618252 IBRAHIM UMAR MUNKAILA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
35 NAF2016113904 MAHMOUD SANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
36 NAF201651282 YUSUF ALIU MALE DRIVER
37 NAF201606330 BELLO IBRAHIM YUSUF MALE SCIENCE
38 NAF201607891 AMINU ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
39 NAF201606542 ISMA’IL A. ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
40 NAF201605571 ABDULLAHI SHAMSUDEEN MALE SCIENCE
41 NAF2016102040 NURADDEEN ABDULLAHI MALE NCE EDUCATION
42 NAF201637323 MUKTAR NAFIU ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
43 NAF201650561 UMAR ABDULLAHI UBA MALE NCE EDUCATION
44 NAF201620819 SHARIFUDDEEN USMAN AHMAD MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
45 NAF201612670 ZAHARADDEEN AMINU MALE SCIENCE
46 NAF2016114739 ABDULLAHI NUHU NAZIFI MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
47 NAF201632514 MUHAMMAD AMINU MALE DRIVER
48 NAF201652826 MUSAYYAB BALARABE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
49 NAF2016140944 KABIRU ISAH MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
50 NAF2016101459 ABURUMANA SHEHI RABIU MALE SCIENCE
51 NAF2016154970 IBRAHIM ISA SHEHU MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
52 NAF201687049 USMAN KHALIL ABDULLAHI MALE TAILOR
53 NAF201601205 YAHAYA BABA IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
54 NAF201649864 ISMAIL MUHAMMAD MALE SCIENCE
55 NAF201610162 ABDULRASHEED IDRIS MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
56 NAF2016168692 IDRIS IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI MALE NCE EDUCATION
57 NAF201614792 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
58 NAF201641765 HUSSAINI ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
59 NAF201621521 AHMAD ALIYU MALE SCIENCE
60 NAF201600705 ANAS MOHAMMED MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
61 NAF201660254 UMAR IBRAHIM DAWUD MALE CARPENTER
62 NAF201665958 USMAN MUHAMMAD BELLO MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
63 NAF201603745 ALIYU A ALIYU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
64 NAF201620235 SHAMSUDEEN ISAH ABDULLAHI MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
65 NAF2016109116 ALHASSAN SANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
66 NAF201652760 ABBAS LAWAL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
67 NAF2016170650 HAMISU ISAH ABDULLAHI MALE ND PHARMACY TECHNOLOGY
68 NAF201622946 ABUBAKAR MIKA’ILU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
69 NAF2016114564 AUWAL IDRIS MUHAMMAD MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
70 NAF201601688 MUHAMMAD SANI DAHIRU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
71 NAF201642408 AUWAL USMAN MALE CATERING
72 NAF201644524 SALISU MUSTAPHA MALE SCIENCE
73 NAF201604793 ABDULSAMAD USMAN KHALID MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
74 NAF201609118 ABDULAZIZ ALIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
75 NAF201626146 NAJIBU ALHAJI ZANGI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
76 NAF201609573 ISAH SALISU ALHASSAN MALE ND STATISTICS
77 NAF2016170757 SALEH LAWAN SALEH MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
78 NAF201664167 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD BELLO MALE ND STATISTICS
79 NAF201605948 NURA INUWA MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN PLUMBING
80 NAF2016133740 ABDULRAZAQ UBA MUKTAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
81 NAF201618949 NAZIFI MOHD MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
82 NAF201641029 TASIU ADAMU SA’IDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
83 NAF201603857 SHAFIU YUSUF MALE DRIVER
84 NAF201646185 SHAMSU GAMBO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
85 NAF201629971 USMAN ABDULLAHI MALE ND STATISTICS
86 NAF201602712 USAMA BELLO SALIHU MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
87 NAF201647324 HAMZA ILIYASU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
88 NAF201654248 SALIHU SANI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
89 NAF201611599 JAMILU ABBAS MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
90 NAF2016132359 HAMISU BELLO MUSTAPHA MALE SCIENCE
91 NAF201616360 ABUBAKAR ALIYU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
92 NAF201653570 ABUTALIB USMAN MALE MASON
93 NAF201660266 UMAR SA’ID MUHAMMAD MALE SCIENCE
94 NAF201617245 DAHIRU DAHIRU ADO MALE ND/CERT IN MEDICAL SUPPLY
95 NAF2016156987 MUSULUMU SANI HAMISU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
96 NAF201621418 ABUBAKAR ALMUKTAR MOHAMMED MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
97 NAF201640652 MANSUR M SANI MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
98 NAF2016155193 ABUBAKAR SAEED LAWAN MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
99 NAF201609423 ALIYU ABDULLAHI UMAR MALE SCIENCE
100 NAF201603730 IBRAHIM PRINCE UMAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
101 NAF201616613 NAFIU SHEHU MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
102 NAF201606654 ALIYU ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
103 NAF201661333 FAISAL ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
104 NAF2016162767 USMAN MUHAMMAD MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
105 NAF201652312 MUHAMMAD JAAFAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
106 NAF201612277 SALISU ALIYU MALE X-RAY TECHNICIAN
107 NAF2016123248 MUSA NUHU MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
108 NAF201624419 SULEIMAN UMAR AHMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
109 NAF201601636 UMAR GAMBO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
110 NAF201603725 FAISAL SALIHU HUSSAINI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
111 NAF201610314 MOHAMMED NASIRU YUNUSA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
112 NAF201628982 AHMED ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
113 NAF2016140592 NASIRU YUSIF MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
114 NAF201663538 ABDULMALIK BALA INUWA MALE METEOROLOGIST
KATSINA STATE
115 NAF2016134057 HARUNA YAHAYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
116 NAF201627550 MURTALA GARBA MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
117 NAF2016111396 BABANGIDA MUSA MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
118 NAF201633451 HASSAN ADAMU MALE NCE EDUCATION
119 NAF2016107127 AMINU BUHAR ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
120 NAF201608997 IBRAHIM BADAMASI MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
121 NAF201600496 HASSAN BATAGARAWA AHMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
122 NAF2016134384 MUSA MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
123 NAF201629029 IBRAHIM ISAH MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
124 NAF201621512 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI YAHAYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
125 NAF201647920 ALIYU USMAN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
126 NAF201602331 ISMAIL UMAR MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
127 NAF201663398 AMINU YUSUF MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
128 NAF2016162364 AWESU SAMAILA MALE SCIENCE
129 NAF201606887 BUHARI MUHAMMADU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
130 NAF201622824 YUSUF KAMALA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
131 NAF2016167596 AUDU MUSA UMAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
132 NAF2016161149 SAFYAN AHMED SANI MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
133 NAF201602552 SHAMSU RIMI ABASHE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
134 NAF201610140 ABUBAKAR LADAN A. MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
135 NAF201615305 IBRAHIM AHMAD ABUBAKAR MALE CATERING
136 NAF2016154031 IBRAHIM LAWAL MALE NCE EDUCATION
137 NAF2016125409 BISHIR ISYAKU MALE SCIENCE
138 NAF201664991 IMRANA DABO YUSUF MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
139 NAF2016102036 SAIFULLAHI RABBILU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
140 NAF201643615 JAMILU MOHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
141 NAF201619469 HUSSAINI A MUHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
142 NAF201615526 IDRIS IBRAHIM MALE PE/SPORTS
143 NAF201609797 UMAR MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
144 NAF201650320 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
145 NAF201611152 SURAJO USMAN IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
146 NAF201607998 ABUBAKAR SA’IDU LAWAL MALE SCIENCE
147 NAF2016139126 MUKHTAR YUSUF MALE ND PHARMACY TECHNOLOGY
148 NAF201641055 LAWAL HAMISU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
149 NAF201633323 ISAH KASIM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN CARPENTRY
150 NAF201612725 YUSUF MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
151 NAF201601817 ISAH MOHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
152 NAF201641617 KHALID ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
153 NAF201630342 RABIU BUHARI MALE DRIVER
154 NAF201615266 AHMAD UMAR MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
155 NAF201613585 SHAMSUDDEEN YUSUF MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
156 NAF201626941 SANI ABDULLAHI YUSUF MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
157 NAF2016163370 HARISU MANSIR MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
158 NAF201605734 AMINU MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
159 NAF201608555 KABIRU AL-HASSAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
160 NAF201616232 ABDULLAHI UMAR MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
161 NAF2016169708 NA’IM MUHAMMAD AMINU MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
162 NAF201602309 ADAMU MUHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
163 NAF201605876 SANUSI HARUNA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
164 NAF201646069 MOHAMMED MUSA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
165 NAF201638436 ANAS HARUNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
166 NAF201646743 LAWAL ABUBAKAR MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
167 NAF201633767 BISHIR USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
168 NAF201658530 SALISU ADAMU DANJUMA MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
169 NAF2016119113 IBRAHIM SULEIMAN MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
170 NAF201612893 AMINU YUSUF MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
171 NAF2016133015 SAIFULLAHI SULEIMAN MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
172 NAF2016111439 MUSTAPHA LAWAL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
173 NAF201637213 RUKKAYA SANI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
174 NAF2016169786 ABDULMAJID YUSUF MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
175 NAF201611780 SHAMSUDDEEN ALIYU MALE WORKS
176 NAF2016137673 SADAM YAN KAJI YAHAYA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
177 NAF201641091 IBRAHIM TAHIR ABDULLAHI MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
178 NAF2016102812 YAHAYA MUKTAR MALE NCE EDUCATION
179 NAF2016152674 KABIR MUHAMMAD USMAN MALE WORKS
180 NAF201602407 AHAMAD SANI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
181 NAF201601530 MUKTAR BELLO MALE NCE EDUCATION
182 NAF201614762 ABUBAKAR ALIYU UMAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
183 NAF201653155 UMAR MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
184 NAF2016159583 AWAMIR JIBRIN MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
185 NAF201608459 ABUBAKAR KS MUKHTAR MALE TAILOR
186 NAF201613900 IBRAHIM JAMILU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
187 NAF201600763 SULEIMAN MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
188 NAF2016129392 AUWAL SANI YA’U MALE WORKS
189 NAF201635485 ABDULLAHI NURUDEEN MALE DRIVER
190 NAF201622115 MUHAMMAD SAMIR ALIYU MALE X-RAY TECHNICIAN
191 NAF201608168 ABDULMUTALLIB USMAN SANI MALE SCIENCE
192 NAF201602125 SAMAILA ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
193 NAF2016142923 ANTHONY IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
194 NAF2016117534 ABUBAKAR ABDULKADIR MALE NCE EDUCATION
195 NAF2016117618 YUSHA’U D. ABDULMUMINI MALE DRIVER
196 NAF201624782 MUSA MUSA AUWAL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
197 NAF201600813 MUSA ABUBAKAR SADIQ MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
198 NAF201617044 USMAN GIDADO MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
199 NAF201662361 HARUNA SALISU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
200 NAF2016125427 ABDULMAJID USMAN MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
201 NAF201617425 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
202 NAF201616915 FAIZU MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
203 NAF201629361 ALIYU DAYYABU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
204 NAF2016167092 ISA ADAMU MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
205 NAF2016101480 MUBARAK BELLO MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
206 NAF201630515 SHUAIBU MAHMUD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
207 NAF201617935 YAKUBU ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
208 NAF2016166720 IDRIS ABDULKADIR MUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
209 NAF2016158696 HASSAN ZUBAIRU MALE SCIENCE
210 NAF201666767 AMINU UMAR Y MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
211 NAF201618995 ABDULRAHMAN ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
212 NAF201614723 YUSUF YUSUF MALE SCIENCE
213 NAF2016150806 MUHAMMED MUAZU MALE DRIVER
214 NAF2016170301 HUSSAINI MUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
215 NAF201606003 SHARIFF AHMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
216 NAF2016128479 KABIRU HARUNA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
217 NAF201667841 MUHAMMED KABIR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
218 NAF201618780 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
219 NAF2016144031 MUHAMMED ADAMU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
220 NAF201618845 ANAS FAGO HASSAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
221 NAF2016134892 BADAMASI BELLO MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
222 NAF2016152641 AUDU SALEH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
223 NAF201610769 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
224 NAF201640312 HARUNA MUNKAILA MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
225 NAF201603882 ABDULJALAL KABIR MUHAMMAD MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR

KEBBI STATE

226 NAF201608266 HAYATU MUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
227 NAF201622712 ILIYASU BELLO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
228 NAF201620284 SANI GARBA MALE SCIENCE
229 NAF201600865 HUSSAINI KANGIWA ALIYU MALE SCIENCE
230 NAF2016109156 SUFIYANU HARUNA MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
231 NAF2016137882 SAFIYANU MUHAMMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
232 NAF2016103018 JIBRIL IBRAHIM GAMUZZA MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
233 NAF201605255 SULEIMAN MUHAMMED SHEKUR MALE SCIENCE
234 NAF201611478 USMAN ADAMU MALE WORKS
235 NAF2016164102 HASSAN HARUNA MALE ND LAB TECH
236 NAF201643091 YAKUBU SHAMAKI MUSA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
237 NAF201647243 BASIRU SULEIMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
238 NAF201613016 YUSUF USMAN MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
239 NAF201609818 SUFIYANU SALISU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
240 NAF201633727 ABUBAKAR SADIQ SANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
241 NAF2016155421 SULEMAN MOHAMMED LAWAL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
242 NAF2016109860 ABUBAKAR HASSAN MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
243 NAF2016148216 IBRAHIM MUSA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
244 NAF2016109711 SULEMAN SANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
245 NAF2016117855 ABUBAKAR BUBA MACCIDO MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
246 NAF201647327 ZULKARNANI ABDULRAHMAN MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
247 NAF201636374 SUFIYANU NAMATA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
248 NAF2016104439 YAHAYA LOLO ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
249 NAF201642034 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
250 NAF201649115 SHEIKH USMAN AHMEN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
251 NAF2016162188 ABUBAKAR ALIYU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
252 NAF201606687 SYLVANUS ITAKU JONAH MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
253 NAF201606836 UMAR IMAM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
254 NAF201602061 MUSTAPAHA AMBURSA MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
255 NAF2016103233 YAZIDU ZAYYANU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
256 NAF2016127885 FARUKU LUMO MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
257 NAF201623036 MUSA NURA SULEMAN MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
258 NAF201658684 ZULKARNAINI UMAR MALE NCE EDUCATION
259 NAF201634433 ABDULAZIZ DANJUMMA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
260 NAF201652190 SURAJO ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
261 NAF2016105361 ABDULAZEEZ HASSAN MALE SCIENCE
262 NAF2016104938 BELLO MANU UMAR MALE SCIENCE
263 NAF2016102760 UMAR ISIYAKU MALE SCIENCE
264 NAF2016123750 HASSAN SAIDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
265 NAF201662773 AHMAD KAMBA UMAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
266 NAF201627528 JAFAR MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
267 NAF2016149693 MANU GARBA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
268 NAF201622543 HABIBA SHAIBU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
269 NAF2016102937 WILLIAMS GUNDUMA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
270 NAF201646766 HARIS FAKAI MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
271 NAF201611572 HASSAN ZAKARI MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
272 NAF201601075 CAROLINE AUDU FEMALE SCIENCE
273 NAF2016101136 MUBARAK ALIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
274 NAF201633340 HAMZA GWANDU SHEHU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
275 NAF201666701 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
276 NAF201612462 SULIEMAN ABUBAKAR MALE NCE EDUCATION
277 NAF201663630 BILYAMINU ALIYU MALE ND LAB TECH
278 NAF201659542 ABBA ZAKARI MALE SCIENCE
279 NAF2016126142 SANUSI NDA JEGA MUHAMMADU ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
280 NAF2016100010 USMAN TURAKI ALIYU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
281 NAF201600934 ALIYU IDRIS MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
282 NAF201620636 MUSA ABUBAKAR MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
283 NAF201622644 ADAMU BASHIR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
284 NAF2016152040 UMAR DAHIR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
285 NAF201654074 ZIYA’U YARI         ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
286 NAF2016135736 ABDULAZEEZ JAFAR MALE NCE EDUCATION
287 NAF201647547 ISAH UMAR MALE NCE EDUCATION
288 NAF201634456 IBRAHIM MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
289 NAF201621495 HASHIMU AUDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
290 NAF2016170949 GARBA BASHAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
291 NAF2016116915 UMAR SAIDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
292 NAF201622289 MUHAMMED ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
293 NAF2016148772 BUHARI UMAR SHEHU MALE SCIENCE
294 NAF201644370 ABDULLAHI ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
295 NAF201621453 IBRAHIM AUWAL ABUBAKAR MALE SCIENCE
296 NAF201634082 ABDULKASIM ABDULLAHI MALE NCE EDUCATION
297 NAF201648820 NURA HAMISU MALE NCE EDUCATION
298 NAF2016133462 HASSAN LIBATA ALIYU MALE SCIENCE
299 NAF201660299 MUSA MOHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
300 NAF2016162096 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR MALE PE/SPORTS
301 NAF201647870 ANDREW IBOYI MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
302 NAF2016105350 MAIWAAZI MESO IBRAHIM MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
303 NAF2016128267 DANLADI MASALLACHI   KYALE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
304 NAF201618831 HADIZA SIDI IBRAHIM FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
305 NAF201660506 ILIYASU AHMED MALE ND/CERT IN MEDICAL SUPPLY
306 NAF201600621 YAKUBU GARBA MALE ND STATISTICS
307 NAF201643359 GARBA ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
308 NAF201629944 MUSA A MUHAMMED MALE WORKS
309 NAF201644903 YUSHAU YUSUF MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
310 NAF2016123013 ABDULHAMID IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
311 NAF2016124714 ISHAYA ISAIAH HARUNA MALE SCIENCE
312 NAF201667717 TIMOTHY CHRISTOPHER GADO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
313 NAF201609218 GABRIEL INNOCENT MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
314 NAF201634958 DANTANI IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
315 NAF2016101851 UMAR JAFARU MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
316 NAF2016167444 HABIBU ABDULLAHI MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
317 NAF2016131397 ALIYU ABUBAKAR MALE WORKS
318 NAF201611447 MOHAMMED S HARUNA HARUNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
319 NAF201602659 JAPHET YUSUF MALE DRIVER
320 NAF201607775 HAMISU ALIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
321 NAF201657371 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED MALE WORKS
322 NAF201615550 DANIEL EMMANUEL MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
323 NAF201606527 LUKA I MUSA MALE NCE EDUCATION
324 NAF201624512 ISAH BELLO IDRIS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
325 NAF201619640 MUHAMMED NURA MALE SCIENCE
326 NAF201608454 SOLOMON MAGAJI IBRAHIM MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
327 NAF201604963 SHEHU HASSAN ALIYU MALE NCE EDUCATION
328 NAF201650775 MAS’UD DAWAI ABDULLAHI MALE DRIVER
329 NAF2016103148 AFINIKI SAMAILA FEMALE SCIENCE
330 NAF201634745 JAMILU DABAI MUHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
331 NAF2016147578 LINDA MONDAY FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
332 NAF201611405 BASHAR A UMAR MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
333 NAF2016167490 SHUAIBU GAJERE ISAH MALE NCE EDUCATION
334 NAF2016103204 ABBA MUHAMMAD MINKA’ILU MALE WORKS
335 NAF2016130673 DANJUMA MANA MALE DRIVER

KOGI STATE

336 NAF201659011 ABDULKAREEM ADAVIZE AMINU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
337 NAF2016127186 JIMOH SAMUEL MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
338 NAF201602325 MUHAMMED JAMILU YAKUBU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
339 NAF201616429 ABUBAKAR OMEZA SALIHU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
340 NAF201660233 SALIU IBRAHIMM MALE DRIVER
341 NAF201617145 GRACE A BELLO FEMALE CATERING
342 NAF2016136434 SANI BELLO USMAN MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
343 NAF201647822 ABDULRAHMAN AHMED MOMOH MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
344 NAF201604341 MATTHEW ADEIZA OBAKACHI MALE SCIENCE
345 NAF2016103452 ZAINAB OYIZA MOMOH FEMALE PE/SPORTS
346 NAF201600928 KABIRU YUSUF MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
347 NAF201600937 MOSES OMALE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
348 NAF2016135257 ISAH OCHALLA ABDULLAHI MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
349 NAF2016139751 IDRIS USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
350 NAF201650500 ISAH NEJIRU MALE NCE EDUCATION
351 NAF201657781 SULEIMAN SEIDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
352 NAF201627622 BASHIR ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
353 NAF2016127999 PETER O. OGIDI MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
354 NAF2016128078 PAUL O. OGIDI MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
355 NAF201605305 USMAN NDA ADAMA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
356 NAF2016124240 ISAAC KAJINYANA YACIM MALE NCE EDUCATION
357 NAF2016165016 MICHAEL MOSES OLOKUN MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
358 NAF2016128748 JOHN AGUGA GAMBO MALE DRIVER
359 NAF2016156817 MUHAMAMED DANLAMI ABDULSALAM MALE ND STATISTICS
360 NAF201612140 HAWAKULU YAKUBU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
361 NAF201617144 USMAN ADAMU MALE ND STATISTICS
362 NAF2016148015 OJOMAKPENE GODWIN ABU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
363 NAF201635950 ILYASU USMAN MALE SCIENCE
364 NAF201624469 USMAN NEZIRU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
365 NAF201662596 AMINU MUHAMMED MALE ND/CERT IN MEDICAL SUPPLY
366 NAF201654587 OJOMENYO GOODNESS ACHOLO FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
367 NAF2016121705 LINUS OJODALE AMEH MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
368 NAF2016102230 JOHNSON KUBILE OFFOR MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
369 NAF2016114286 CHRISTIAN OFFOR MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
370 NAF2016122651 GIFT DAVID FEMALE PE/SPORTS
371 NAF2016105257 AMINA A’JUMAI ADAMS FEMALE X-RAY TECHNICIAN
372 NAF2016102922 DOKSON SA’AD PAUL MALE DRIVER
373 NAF2016124977 ABUBAKAR YAKUBU AUDU MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
374 NAF2016162925 SHAIBU ILEANWA USMAN MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
375 NAF2016125806 ALIDU YUNUSA MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
376 NAF2016142737 SHEDRACK OJODOMO ACHIMUGU MALE SCIENCE
377 NAF2016153526 SUNDAY DANIEL MALE ND STATISTICS
378 NAF2016154326 USMAN MUSA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
379 NAF2016155164 JACOB LAZARUS MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
380 NAF201630191 HABIR ADAMA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
381 NAF2016102127 JOHN OMONAIYE MALE NCE EDUCATION
382 NAF2016126953 OMOTAYO RUTH OBAMILA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
383 NAF201663415 AYOKUNLE TOLUWASE OLORUNGBON MALE DRIVER
384 NAF2016102360 ABDUL FATAI OLUWASEGUN FASHINA MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
385 NAF2016126504 SHERIFAT YAKUBU FEMALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
386 NAF201626509 DAMILOLA REBECCA LEWU FEMALE SCIENCE
387 NAF2016148170 AMOS SEGUN MEDUPIN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
388 NAF2016146606 FEMI JOSEPH BAIYEGUNHI MALE DRIVER
389 NAF2016158468 OLUWASEUN IBINAIYE MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
390 NAF201619819 SADIQ ABUBAKAR BELLO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
391 NAF201622233 MOMOH ISA MOHAMMED MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
392 NAF2016122702 KEHINDE OLAIYA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
393 NAF2016105161 ABDULRAHIM SALIHU MALE SCIENCE
394 NAF2016152368 ABDULAZEEZ MUHAMMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
395 NAF201660343 ISAH GIMBA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
396 NAF2016127595 SAMSON IMOLE KOJAH MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
397 NAF201610078 YUSUF M ISA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
398 NAF2016128314 SAMUEL PRINCE SAMSON MALE DRIVER
399 NAF201659269 YUSUF DANLADI HARUNA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
400 NAF201637510 ADAMU ADOGA MOHAMMED MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
401 NAF201652854 DAVID ADEYEMI ADEBAYO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
402 NAF2016121208 TAIWO MATTHEW OBAJEMU MALE ND LAB TECH
403 NAF201613050 FOLAOLUWAMI DAYO USMAN MALE PE/SPORTS
404 NAF2016168067 BAMIDELE MATTHEW OBARO MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
405 NAF201650548 SUNDAY STANLEY AKENI MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
406 NAF201604547 PAUL EMMANUEL EMEJEH MALE SCIENCE
407 NAF201610893 AISHA MOHAMMED FEMALE CATERING
408 NAF201664042 SHEM OJODALE EMMANUEL MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
409 NAF2016140871 MUKHTAR ANYOGBANE USMAN MALE DRIVER
410 NAF201609075 RESTORE OJOMA EMAKOJI FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
411 NAF201639338 INNOCENT UCHEMA JOHN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN PLUMBING
412 NAF2016160986 HANNAH UNINI AJAYI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
413 NAF2016103552 EMMANUEL MOSUGU MALE SCIENCE
414 NAF2016133512 AYODELE EMMANUEL NATHANIEL MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
415 NAF2016144069 ABISOYE EMMANUEL EKUDAISI MALE WORKS
416 NAF2016167029 JAFURU ONOTU AMBALI MALE SCIENCE
417 NAF2016163689 HARUNA ADENIYI ABU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
418 NAF201660532 YUSUF ADEIZA ALLI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
419 NAF201607640 ABDULMALIK SHEHU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
420 NAF201606054 ADEIZA SUNDAY MALE SCIENCE
421 NAF2016109244 PETER ONIMISI AJOZE MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
422 NAF2016160802 JEMILAT AHUOIZA YERUMOH FEMALE SCIENCE
423 NAF201620310 ENEBE ABDULRAFIU ABDULSALAMI MALE PE/SPORTS
424 NAF201640013 YAHAYA BABA BELLO MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
425 NAF2016162239 AYUBA LAWAL MALE NCE EDUCATION
426 NAF201607467 SUNDAY OZOVEHE ALABI MALE ND PRINTING TECHNOLOGY
427 NAF201604746 ABDULAZEEZ USTAZ MUHAMMED MALE ND LAB TECH
428 NAF2016107382 SERAH OMEGA OGWUCHE FEMALE CATERING
429 NAF2016157653 SOLOMON OGWUCHE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
430 NAF201626932 VICTOR SIXTUS OGUCHE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
431 NAF201601771 YUNISA YAKUBU MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
432 NAF2016119878 ISAH TIJANI OKPANACHI MALE PE/SPORTS
433 NAF2016108479 OJODOMO BALA MALE SCIENCE
434 NAF201602967 GIDEON ATEKO-OJO SANI MALE NCE EDUCATION
435 NAF2016141440 GODPOWER BENJAMIN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
436 NAF2016106287 ENEMONA OMADA MICHAEL MALE ND BIOMED TECHNOLOGY
437 NAF2016114894 INNOCENT OLACHENE ODE MALE WORKS
438 NAF2016164940 SIMEON AUGUSTINE MALE SCIENCE
439 NAF201653566 ROSELINE FOLAKEMI AARON FEMALE WORKS
440 NAF2016156075 NAFISAT TITILAYO IMAM FEMALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
441 NAF2016106293 EMMANUEL AYODEJI FAGBAMI MALE SCIENCE
442 NAF2016103298 MICHAEL OLUWAKOREDE ONI MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
443 NAF201628588 LEKAN AYOKANMI AYOOLA MALE DRIVER
444 NAF2016144742 OMONIYI OLUWASEYI ABOLAJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
445 NAF201676125 RHODA TITUS OLUWABUSAYO FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
446 NAF201640990 OLUWASEUN BODEDE ADEOKE MALE WORKS
447 NAF201627812 ALARAPE PAUL FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
448 NAF201631102 SHERIF ABIODUN YUSUF MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

KWARA STATE

449 NAF2016152946 KHADIJAT ABDULSALAM HAMZA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
450 NAF201616646 ABDULKADIR SADIQ MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
451 NAF2016146662 ABIODUN BOLAJI RASAQ MALE SCIENCE
452 NAF201649556 SARAFA ABDULKARIM MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
453 NAF201683256 ADAMU TEMITOPE ABDULWAHAB MALE ND
454 NAF201675496 ISSA OLARINWAJU MOHAMMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
455 NAF2016147047 RAHMATU ABDULRAHEEM FEMALE CATERING
456 NAF201616177 SAMSONDEEN SANNI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
457 NAF2016102292 USMAN HASSAN MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
458 NAF2016157230 ABDULJABAR ABDULMUMINI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
459 NAF2016127389 ABDULRASHEED YARU AHMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
460 NAF201620932 JIBRIL IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
461 NAF2016122625 SALIHU BABA YUSUF MALE NCE EDUCATION
462 NAF2016147529 AISHAT ISIAKA FEMALE SCIENCE
463 NAF201631661 WAZIRI MUAZU MOHAMMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
464 NAF201639944 NEHEMIAH NDAYEZHI TIMOTHY MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
465 NAF2016113956 JIBRIL BABA ADAM MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
466 NAF2016113856 MAMUDU NDAASABA ABUBAKAR FEMALE ASSISTANT IMAM
467 NAF201628867 ABDULRAHMAN A SAMAILA MALE WORKS
468 NAF201602444 HELLEN A MATHEW FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
469 NAF2016119956 FATIMOH BOLUWATIFE ISIAQ FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
470 NAF2016149915 MUSA MOPAH ISIAKA MALE SCIENCE
471 NAF201639760 MAYOWA OLUWATOBA BAMIKOLE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
472 NAF201602148 EBENEZER OLUWASEUN AROWOLO MALE WORKS
473 NAF201610510 KOLAWOLE FASEYI MALE SCIENCE
474 NAF201614224 SHERIFF OLANREWAJU JAMIU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
475 NAF2016166621 RILIWAN OLUWASHOLA YUSUF MALE WORKS
476 NAF201609496 HABEEB ABIOLA ABDULATEEF MALE SCIENCE
477 NAF2016144725 TIMOTHY OLORUNTOBA ADELEYE MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
478 NAF2016139906 OLUWATOBI EBENEZER ADEOTI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
479 NAF2016166925 ISMAIL OLALEKAN JIMOH MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
480 NAF2016138724 ABIODUN QUADRI KAMORUDEEN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
481 NAF2016142950 IBRAHIM ISHOLA ISIAQ MALE SCIENCE
482 NAF2016130097 ABDULLATEEF ASAJU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
483 NAF2016160666 YUSUF OLAMILEKAN YUSUF MALE DRIVER
484 NAF2016116724 KEHINDE OMOBOLANLE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
485 NAF2016111786 RAZAQ BOLAJI HAMMED MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
486 NAF2016136714 AZEEZ MUSA MALE NCE EDUCATION
487 NAF201611344 AKEEM BOLAKALE MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
488 NAF2016138534 TAOFIQ OLAITAN ADEBAYO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
489 NAF2016164510 OLANREWAJU A AYINDE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
490 NAF201600947 GABRIEL EMMANUEL AMEH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
491 NAF201650894 FALILAT – AYINLA FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
492 NAF2016103537 YUSUF DAUDA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
493 NAF2016108518 FOLORUNSHO OLADIMEJI SULAIMAN MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
494 NAF2016106573 JAMIU ADEWOLE ABDUKADIR MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
495 NAF2016156877 IBRAHIM ABDUL MALE SCIENCE
496 NAF201639561 ABDULQUADRI OLAYIWOLA MUHMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
497 NAF2016108464 RILWAN KOLA JIMOH MALE ND LAB TECH
498 NAF2016125210 ABUBAKAR ZARUMI SOLIU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
499 NAF201606839 MOSHOOD ABIOLA BELLO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
500 NAF2016143217 OLANREWAJU BABAITA DAUDA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
501 NAF201600835 TOSHO YUSUF MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
502 NAF2016150536 SAHEED ADEOLA BELLO MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
503 NAF2016130288 OLUWASEUN JAMES ADEDOYIN MALE SCIENCE
504 NAF201625568 ABEL ISHOLA AGBOOLA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
505 NAF2016166216 GLORIA ADEOLA OYINLOYE FEMALE ND/CERT IN MEDICAL SUPPLY
506 NAF201664663 FELIX OLUWASEGUN EMMANUEL MALE ND LIBRARY SCIENCE
507 NAF2016147593 RIDWAN KAYODE BELLO MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
508 NAF201661485 BLESSING JOHN OLAWUYI MALE WORKS
509 NAF201610873 ABDULKAREEM ADEWASANU ABDULGANIYU MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
510 NAF2016163997 IFEOLUWA CHRISTIANA KOLAWOLE FEMALE SCIENCE
511 NAF201660634 TOLUWALOPE SAMUEL ABOYEJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
512 NAF2016149432 YUSUF ABIODUN SALAMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
513 NAF2016165766 MICHEAL BABATUNDE OLAREWAJU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
514 NAF2016100004 WAHEED ADEOYE OLASUNKADE MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
515 NAF201641919 MICHAEL OLABODE ABOLARIN MALE WORKS
516 NAF2016105491 YUSUF OLADIMEJI AKOMOLAFE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
517 NAF201663794 JAMARDEEN YUSHAU MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
518 NAF2016170348 UMAR ALIYU BELLO MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
519 NAF2016130820 SURAJUDEEN INUWA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
520 NAF2016161493 MEDINAT ANIKE ABUBAKAR FEMALE SCIENCE
521 NAF201666661 HUSSEINI USMAN MALE SCIENCE
522 NAF201608156 USMAN YAKUB MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
523 NAF201629567 ABDULKADIR IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
524 NAF201608588 ABDULHAFEEZ JIMOH MALE SCIENCE
525 NAF2016105397 BUSARI OMOTOSHO SAHEED MALE SCIENCE
526 NAF2016158060 KEHINDE JUSTINA BELLO FEMALE CATERING
527 NAF2016165040 JAMES OLATUNDE JOSHUA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
528 NAF201617942 WASIU BOLAKALE AYINLA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
529 NAF2016111046 IBRAHIM BABATUNDE AYINLA MALE WORKS
530 NAF201610487 AFEEZ OLAYINKA BADMUS MALE WORKS
531 NAF2016133249 SEGUN PAUL POPOOLA MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
532 NAF201666825 SAHEED OLALEKAN MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
533 NAF2016122689 RASHEED BABAJIDE BABATUNDE MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
534 NAF201615522 SULAIMAN OJO ALABI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
535 NAF2016142325 MULIKAT JIMOH FEMALE METEOROLOGIST
536 NAF201681052 RIDWAN ABDULLATEEF MAYOWA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
537 NAF201615896 ABOLAJI YAHAYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
538 NAF201647123 CHRISTIANAH OLUWATOSIN BAMISAYE FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
539 NAF201607369 VICTOR OLUWAFEMI AYANDA MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
540 NAF201608923 JOHN OLAYINKA BABALOLA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
541 NAF2016116612 SIMON SUNDAY ATOLAGBE MALE SCIENCE
542 NAF201629803 ABIODUN DAVID OLAJIDE MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
543 NAF201650481 VICTOR BABAJIDE OLAWOLE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
544 NAF201628160 ISAAC OLUREMI AJAYI MALE DRIVER
545 NAF2016167887 LATIFAT BUKKY LAWAL FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
546 NAF2016118683 SAMUEL OLUWASEUN OGUNWUYI MALE ASSISTANT CHAPLAIN
547 NAF2016160882 TOSIN BLESSING OMOLE FEMALE CATERING
548 NAF201642995 AHMED GBENGA GANIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
549 NAF2016125152 HABEEB OLAWUNMI BELLO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
550 NAF2016102537 OLAJUMOKE OLUWAGBEMISOLA AKINTOLA FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
551 NAF201628766 AHMED ABDULYEKEEN OYELEYE MALE WORKS
552 NAF201651751 PETER GABRIEL AJAYI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
553 NAF201603392 TAMAN MOHAMMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
554 NAF2016107427 SAMSON MAZI JIYA MALE ND LAB TECH
555 NAF201607781 ISSA BABA MOHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
556 NAF201658105 SOLOMON AUDU JAMES MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
557 NAF2016111499 ADAM MOHAMMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
558 NAF201619090 IBRAHIM ALFA ADAM MALE SCIENCE

LAGOS STATE

559 NAF2016147148 OLUWATOBI KAYODE OMOPARIOLA MALE WORKS
560 NAF201650306 SAMUEL KOREDE OLOFINKUADE MALE CATERING
561 NAF2016100435 BABAJIDE MICHAEL MOLADE MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
562 NAF201641132 ADEFOYE ADEDEJI AKANDE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
563 NAF2016106998 MORUF OYEWALE OGUNTAYO MALE DRIVER
564 NAF201657435 OLAYINKA AJADI ADEBAYO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
565 NAF2016125428 ADENIKE ADESOLA AFEBIOYE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
566 NAF201663299 IDRIS OLAITAN AYINDE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
567 NAF2016125443 AHMED SALAMI MALE SCIENCE
568 NAF201614551 ABDULWAHAB AYODEJI BAKARE MALE SCIENCE
569 NAF201656879 ADEMOLA OLUWATOBILOBA ADALETEH MALE SCIENCE
570 NAF201609053 OLASUNKANMI OLAKUNLE SALAMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
571 NAF2016142535 AUGUSTUS ADEBAYO OYAWALE MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
572 NAF2016156448 MOSHOOD ABIOLA ARANMOLATE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
573 NAF2016107660 SALAWAT OMOWUNMI ABOGUNLOKO FEMALE ND LAB TECH
574 NAF2016132980 AMINAT ADEBUKOLA JIMOH FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
575 NAF201609094 YUSUF OLATUNJI SADU MALE SCIENCE
576 NAF201626966 HAMED TIMILAYO ORIMOGUNJE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
577 NAF2016120163 RASAQ OLAMILEKAN OLUKOLU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
578 NAF201620723 QUDUS OLANREWAJU ODEDIMEJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
579 NAF2016160500 OLAMIDE OMOYENI BALOGUN FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
580 NAF2016131144 MICHEAL OHIOLE ENAKHIFO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
581 NAF2016145783 MAYOWA ABOSEDE OBIDEYI FEMALE ND STATISTICS
582 NAF201631644 IBRAHIM OLAKUNLE ALAO MALE SCIENCE
583 NAF2016122177 KAZEEM ALABI ADEWALE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
584 NAF2016154216 GBEMISOLA DORCAS YONWATO FEMALE SCIENCE
585 NAF2016161280 KALIMOT MOTUNRAYO OKOYA FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
586 NAF201642395 SEWANU OLUSEGUN AKORO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
587 NAF201629898 QUADRI OLAWALE SHITTU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
588 NAF2016135975 SIMBIAT OLUWAKEMI ABDUL-KAREEM FEMALE ND LAB TECH
589 NAF2016120606 NASIRU KHALID HARUNA MALE DRIVER
590 NAF2016127538 OLUWADAMILARE SENAYON SAMUEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
591 NAF2016117147 SEWANU ANTHONY DENOH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
592 NAF2016164950 SEWANU MOSES BAMBE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
593 NAF2016137712 AHMED BABATUNDE SAMINU MALE NCE EDUCATION
594 NAF201641138 OLALEKAN OBAFEMI IDRIS MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
595 NAF2016153286 KAYODE ABIODUN ELESHIN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
596 NAF2016146361 SODIQ OLANIYI KAZEEM MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
597 NAF2016161613 MATHEW OLAMILEKAN ADEBANJO MALE SCIENCE
598 NAF2016118451 EZEKIEL OLUWATOSIN ODUSANYA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
599 NAF201642476 OMOLARA FELICIA OGUNDARE FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
600 NAF2016132442 ENEZE ELIZABETH JOHN FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
601 NAF201628462 YUSSUF ALABI OBANISHOLA MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
602 NAF2016157054 DEBORAH TAIWO OLUBAMIWO FEMALE SCIENCE
603 NAF2016166847 MICHEAL OLANIYI OLUMEKUN MALE DRIVER
604 NAF2016151325 YUSUF OLUWASHOLA SANNI MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
605 NAF201612520 ALIU OLUWASEUN MUYIDEEN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
606 NAF2016170785 BAMIDELE ABDULRASHEED DARAMOLA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
607 NAF201617261 IDRIS AFOLABI BAKARE MALE WORKS
608 NAF2016106835 KAREEM OLADEHINDE ADELOWO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
609 NAF2016112445 AMIDU OLAYINKA ADAMS MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
610 NAF201646528 FEMI OLUWAROTIMI EBINIYI MALE SCIENCE
611 NAF2016146686 LUKMON ADESHINA ADELAKUN MALE NCE EDUCATION
612 NAF201616308 DAMILARE OLABANJI BALOGUN MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
613 NAF2016147200 ANTHONY ADEOLA OPAWUMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
614 NAF2016120673 OLAMILEKAN DAMILOLA ABIOLA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
615 NAF2016170741 OLABANJI HOSEA SANYAOLU MALE SCIENCE
616 NAF2016141681 TAYE IBRAHIM OPAREMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
617 NAF2016118403 KABIR ADAMU ABUBAKAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
618 NAF201623320 OLUSHOLA EMMANUEL OLOYEDE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
619 NAF2016142774 HUSSEIN MOHAMMED ADAMS MALE SCIENCE
620 NAF2016106343 IMRAN BABATUNDE LAWAL MALE WORKS
621 NAF2016150521 AISHAT OLUWASEUN ANIMAWUN FEMALE SCIENCE
622 NAF2016105263 ADEMOLA SEUN ANIPOLE MALE ND LAB TECH
623 NAF2016122205 BALOGUN MAKANJUOLA MALE SCIENCE
624 NAF2016160785 MONSURAT OMOWUNMI HASSAN FEMALE WORKS
625 NAF201627137 MUK’RAM ADEMOLA AZEEZ MALE SCIENCE
626 NAF2016126996 OLADIMEJI EMMANUEL OGUNGBE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
627 NAF201657580 DAPO OLAMILEKAN OMOTAYO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
628 NAF201661518 OLASUNKANMI JULIUS OJIKUTU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
629 NAF201616721 ABIODUN OLANREWAJU OLADAPO MALE SCIENCE
630 NAF2016168159 UMORU HASSAN BABA MALE SCIENCE
631 NAF201616291 LUKMAN OLAYEMI MOLADE MALE DRIVER
632 NAF201607677 AZEEZ FOLARIN ONIGBANJO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
633 NAF2016122091 GANIYU OKIKIOLA BAMIDELE MALE DRIVER
634 NAF2016148671 HABEEB ABIODUN ADELUMOLA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
635 NAF201642093 SUNDAY O OLALEKAN MALE SCIENCE
636 NAF2016152199 DAIRO OPEYEMI ALBERT MALE SCIENCE
637 NAF2016132657 OLUMIDE OLUWAOBI OSOARE MALE SCIENCE
638 NAF2016158855 OLAMIDE EMMANUEL OBARO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
639 NAF201622437 SAMUEL ABIODUN PETERS MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
640 NAF2016139911 ESTHER SEUN LASOJU FEMALE PE/SPORTS
641 NAF201651699 RAFIU ABIODUN ADEOKUN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
642 NAF2016112028 GANIYU OLAWALE OLAYEMI MALE SCIENCE
643 NAF2016122694 LUKMAN OLAROTIMI OLAWAIYE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
644 NAF201655271 OLANREWAJU DAVID OBASA MALE WORKS
645 NAF2016160258 ABIODUN YUNUSA IBRAHEEM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
646 NAF2016167009 QUADRI TELE YUSSUFF MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
647 NAF2016162827 OLUWAREMILEKUN BAMISEBI IDOWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
648 NAF2016158721 DAVID ABAYOMI GBELEYI MALE SCIENCE
649 NAF201627151 BIOLA RASAKI HAMMED MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
650 NAF2016102761 MUKAILA OLAMILEKAN ADISA MALE SCIENCE
651 NAF201607982 GBENGA FAWOLE EZEKIEL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
652 NAF201628043 HABEEB TOBI ADEGBOYEGA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
653 NAF2016151548 TAOFEEK AYOWUNMI OLAIYA MALE ND STATISTICS
654 NAF201664896 OLABODE TIMOTHY OSHAMO MALE WORKS
655 NAF2016147007 SHOLA KEJI BAMIRO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
656 NAF2016116524 KAZEEM BELLO AJISEGIRI MALE DRIVER
657 NAF201616398 BABATUNDE OLUWASEGUN OYESIJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
658 NAF2016128427 BARNABAS OLAOLUWA ALFRED MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
659 NAF2016146772 DANIEL GBEMILEKE OLAWEPO MALE SCIENCE
660 NAF2016132722 ADEMOLA ADEGOKE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
661 NAF201602597 RAFIU ALABI IBIKUNLE MALE WORKS
662 NAF2016103078 STEPHEN BLESSING   AGBOR MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
663 NAF2016115512 AZEEZ ADEFOLAU AYOADE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
664 NAF2016166668 ALIU OLADIMEJI LIADI MALE SCIENCE
665 NAF201622539 OLUWASEUN MICHEAL LESHAODO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
666 NAF2016124910 QUDUS OLANREWANJU LAYENI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
667 NAF2016163503 SABIT OLALEKAN DUROSIMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
668 NAF2016161593 QUADRI ABIOLA OLADIPUP MALE SCIENCE

NASARAWA STATE

669 NAF2016150440 MOSES JOSEPH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
670 NAF2016114596 MAXWELL BATURE MAIGINI MALE DRIVER
671 NAF2016148871 BATHOLOMEW MUHAMMED BALA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
672 NAF201665397 EMMANUEL DAVID AGWAI MALE SCIENCE
673 NAF201617933 PAUL RISHAMA AHMADU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
674 NAF201621736 WILLIAMS HANANIAH MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
675 NAF2016138189 DAVID GYURI HARUNA MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
676 NAF201666865 IBRAHIM SULEMAN YAHAYA MALE PE/SPORTS
677 NAF201647223 ARIGU REJOICE YOHANNA FEMALE WORKS
678 NAF201610107 IMOTER JOEL AGEAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
679 NAF201617050 JONAH SAMUEL MALE SCIENCE
680 NAF201605264 MUKHTAR UBA MOHAMMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
681 NAF2016109917 HASHIMU CHIROMA ISMAILA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
682 NAF2016122636 ISRAEL DADDY LUKA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
683 NAF201600529 TYOLUMUN ISAAC AWASE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
684 NAF201655630 ABDULLAHI HAMZA USMAN MALE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
685 NAF2016102405 JULIUS BAWA BENJAMIN MALE CATERING
686 NAF2016128289 GRACE EMATUN MOSES FEMALE CATERING
687 NAF2016151890 ABDUL MUMUINI LAWAL MALE SCIENCE
688 NAF201660762 MOHAMMED ADDRA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
689 NAF2016109253 CHRISTIANA ABRAHAM OSE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
690 NAF201643964 SULEIMAN ARI NANA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
691 NAF2016111488 CHARITY AJUMA   EIMOGA FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
692 NAF201632760 ISIYAKU ABUBAKAR SALIHU MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
693 NAF201633597 AKWE ABDULKARIM OWUSO MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
694 NAF2016100316 ABDULRAZAK UMAR AKWE MALE ND LAB TECH
695 NAF201610160 AJASCO ARABI SHAIBU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
696 NAF2016104639 JEPHTHAH DOGO ISAAC MALE SCIENCE
697 NAF201646294 ISYAKU HAMISU MALE DRIVER
698 NAF201661064 SUNDAY SAMSON MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
699 NAF201632809 ISMAIL SALISU MALE WORKS
700 NAF201611927 WAZIRI DANJUMA MALE DRIVER
701 NAF201642214 DORCAS DAMA FEMALE SCIENCE
702 NAF2016169451 SALISU JAMILU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
703 NAF2016142098 ALOSE ABAH MALE SCIENCE
704 NAF2016119590 INNOCENT AKU PIUS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
705 NAF201601424 SIMON AUDU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
706 NAF2016162655 ISAAC SULE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
707 NAF201656995 KABIRU YUSUF MALE NCE EDUCATION
708 NAF201607408 SHAMSIDEEN ABDULSALAMI MALE SCIENCE
709 NAF2016127772 ENEJI ABRAHAM ADAMS MALE WORKS
710 NAF201623856 OMOH NILL GODWIN MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
711 NAF2016135633 AHMAD MUHAMMAD UMAR MALE SCIENCE
712 NAF2016115070 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI MAIYAKI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
713 NAF2016133304 MOHAMMED AHMED MALE WORKS
714 NAF201608127 KABIRU RABIU MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
715 NAF201645936 SANI IBRAHIM MUBARAK MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
716 NAF201603879 CLEMENT WILLIAMS MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
717 NAF201645437 SULEMAN JAFAR ABUBAKAR MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
718 NAF201610596 MURTALA ABDUL MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN PLUMBING
719 NAF201627544 ELIZABETH JOY OBOGO FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
720 NAF201653910 HUSSEINI EJI KAIKA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
721 NAF201630226 ALKANA SHEHU BUBA MALE SCIENCE
722 NAF2016109699 JOSHUA EMMANUEL ADAGAZU MALE DRIVER
723 NAF2016160909 DANLADI BAWA BELLO MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
724 NAF201639027 DANIEL SABO MAINASARA MALE DRIVER
725 NAF2016107011 HAUWA ABDULLAHI FEMALE SCIENCE
726 NAF201634848 MANASSEH EMMANUEL DOMLE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
727 NAF2016150276 LAWAL TIJANI MALE SCIENCE
728 NAF2016100966 LABARAN HAMIDU LABARAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
729 NAF201648611 LEONARD AVRE ILIYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
730 NAF2016148083 LIVINUS GBOTU ILIYA MALE NCE EDUCATION
731 NAF2016152663 JULIUS A. JUSTICE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
732 NAF2016169796 ABUBAKAR ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
733 NAF201647560 YUSUF USMAN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
734 NAF201602547 ABDURRAUF ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
735 NAF201606798 ONCHE EMMANUEL GODFREY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
736 NAF201632433 ADAMU A USMAN MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
737 NAF2016159212 ODULA ALIYU INALOKO MALE DRIVER
738 NAF2016138138 ABDLKAREEM LADAN SULEIMAN MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
739 NAF201603377 ALIYU ABDALLAH UMAR MALE ND LAB TECH
740 NAF2016136908 KABIRU YAKUBU ONDA MALE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
741 NAF2016142681 VINCENT MOSES MALE PE/SPORTS
742 NAF2016121174 YAKUBU ABUBAKAR MALE SCIENCE
743 NAF201644142 ISMAILA MOHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
744 NAF2016102271 AYUBA AJIKE DANJUMA MALE PE/SPORTS
745 NAF201661558 ISTIFANUS BITRUS MALE DRIVER
746 NAF2016162955 SAMUEL OSKO BABA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
747 NAF201666180 ISAIAH ACHIKU BENJAMIN MALE NCE EDUCATION
748 NAF2016151074 WILLIAMS EZRA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
749 NAF201612144 ABDULMUMIN MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
750 NAF201643347 ALIYU IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
751 NAF201631409 EMMANUEL A LUKA MALE SCIENCE
752 NAF2016121941 LINUS EZEKIEL KUJE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
753 NAF201655363 LYDIA JONAH FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
754 NAF201602593 MICHAEL EJEH OCHIGBO MALE X-RAY TECHNICIAN
755 NAF2016118886 ABUBAKAR GORO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
756 NAF2016159489 ISHAKU IBRAHIM AUDI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
757 NAF2016100166 AYUBA GUBE SULE MALE DRIVER
758 NAF2016100422 MANJI MOSES GADA MALE NCE EDUCATION
759 NAF2016127462 DAVID GIWA ISHAYA MALE SCIENCE
760 NAF201623455 ALIYU ABUBAKAR AYITOGO MALE ND LAB TECH
761 NAF201665032 RABI MUSA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
762 NAF201632356 NASIRU RAMALAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
763 NAF201618852 SAFIYANU GAMBO YUSUF MALE SCIENCE
764 NAF201630903 YAHAYA S UMAR MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
765 NAF201662825 IBRAHIM SALIHU MALE SCIENCE
766 NAF201614222 IBRAHIM LUKA MALSON MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
767 NAF201657788 GLORY AMEH JAMES FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
768 NAF201624199 ISAIAH AZAKI DIDI MALE DRIVER
769 NAF2016118678 ALEX PRECIOUS ANTHONY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
770 NAF2016141556 YUSUF KPATI AL HASSAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
771 NAF201640919 IBRAHIM GAMBO HARUNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
772 NAF2016145230 MUHAMMED HALLIRU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
773 NAF201644866 FIDELIS BULUS ISRAEL MALE DRIVER
774 NAF201623832 ABDUL ISAH MALE DRIVER
775 NAF201632927 ISAH ADAMS SHEHU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
776 NAF201631134 FELICIA AMOS FEMALE ND LAB TECH
777 NAF201647652 DANLAMI ANGBA AHMADU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
NIGER STATE
778 NAF2016152512 MOHAMMED SANI SAFIYANU MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
779 NAF2016135888 ABDULKARIM ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
780 NAF201615262 IBRAHIM YAHAYA KUTIRIKO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
781 NAF2016166708 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
782 NAF2016162369 MOHAMMED ALHASSAN MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
783 NAF201666814 HUSSAINI AHMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
784 NAF2016148475 NURADEEN YA’U MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
785 NAF2016160222 ABDULLAHI ASHIRU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
786 NAF2016166965 NUHU JOSHUA MALE DRIVER
787 NAF201657689 ABUBAKAR BUHARI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
788 NAF201609913 MOHAMMED BABA ADAMU MALE WORKS
789 NAF2016166403 AHMED MASAGA JIBRIN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
790 NAF201609783 ALFA AHMED MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
791 NAF2016142526 ADAMU USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
792 NAF2016105729 YAHAYA ADAMU MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
793 NAF2016139336 RIDWANU DANLADI IBRAHIM MALE CATERING
794 NAF201642494 AHMED IBRAHIM MALE WORKS
795 NAF2016164695 HUSSAINI UMAR FARUK MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
796 NAF201635786 MUNIR JIDO IBRAHIM MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
797 NAF201607524 MUHAMMED IBRAHIM MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
798 NAF201664648 YUNUSA USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
799 NAF201655567 JOSHUA ADAMS MALE SCIENCE
800 NAF201642671 MUSTAPHA ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
801 NAF201603639 JOEL DAYIGBE FIDELIS MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
802 NAF201656822 AMINA LAWAL FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
803 NAF2016114381 SULEIMAN IDRIS AMINU MALE NCE EDUCATION
804 NAF201650953 SOLOMON SUMAN TSWANYA MALE WORKS
805 NAF201653228 MOHAMMED SANI UMAR MALE CAPENTER
806 NAF2016104463 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED ISAH MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
807 NAF2016121449 SULE MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
808 NAF2016144192 ABDULLAHI BABA MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
809 NAF201600340 UMAR IDRIS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
810 NAF201650301 ABDULKADIR ABBAS MALE SCIENCE
811 NAF201608014 ELISHA MAMMA TSADO MALE DRIVER
812 NAF201654908 BENJAMIN JIYA JIBRIN MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
813 NAF201629306 JAMES DAMAN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
814 NAF2016129168 BABANGIDA AUWAL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
815 NAF2016125916 EMMANUEL DAVID MALE SCIENCE
816 NAF201639155 SHUAIBU – ISAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
817 NAF201627808 MUHAMMAD NASIR MALE DRIVER
818 NAF201646682 SAIDU – MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
819 NAF201601384 MOHAMMED A BABA MALE SCIENCE
820 NAF201606397 ISAH ABDULMALIK MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
821 NAF201650789 ALIYU ALHAJI GIMBA MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
822 NAF201654761 MUHAMMED HASSAN MALE SCIENCE
823 NAF201604535 AMINU ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
824 NAF201658079 IBRAHIM YUSUF MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
825 NAF2016166599 YASAR ISYAKU MALE NCE EDUCATION
826 NAF201603398 HAMISU ABUBAKAR MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
827 NAF201653370 ABDULHAMEED TAUHEED USMAN MALE SCIENCE
828 NAF201601754 YUSUF SAIDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
829 NAF201612005 MAHMUD YUNUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
830 NAF2016152686 NASIR SAIDU MALE SCIENCE
831 NAF201641760 MOHAMMED BALA AHMED SHAKU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
832 NAF2016161178 ADAMU EMIWORONGI MUHAMMAD MALE NCE EDUCATION
833 NAF201610598 ABDULLAHI WANGWA YANKO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
834 NAF201612541 SALISU ADAMU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
835 NAF201645208 USMAN ADAMU MALE SCIENCE
836 NAF2016140250 HAMZA’ MUHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
837 NAF201665519 ABDULRASHEED ALHAJI SULEIMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
838 NAF2016122095 SIMON DANIEL MALE WORKS
839 NAF201625923 NUHU KURA YAKUBU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
840 NAF201602766 MAMMAN ALHAJI UMAR MALE NCE EDUCATION
841 NAF2016105813 ZAKARIYA’U AMADU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
842 NAF2016116599 SUNDAY RUBUTU MALE SCIENCE
843 NAF201611261 SANI ADAMU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
844 NAF2016111066 JONATHAN ADAMS MALE ASSISTANT CHAPLAIN
845 NAF201623616 MUHAMMED HARUNA MALE WORKS
846 NAF201600358 ABUBAKAR USMAN MALE SCIENCE
847 NAF201658025 BARNABAS GANA MALE SCIENCE
848 NAF2016129813 ADAMU TYABO ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
849 NAF2016116263 ABUBAKAR DANASABE MOHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
850 NAF2016136843 MINKAILU USMAN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
851 NAF201614413 SAIDU ISSA SHUAIBU MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
852 NAF201620222 MUSA ISAIAH MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
853 NAF2016117635 SADIK ALIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
854 NAF2016164257 HIMIKAIYE JOHN MALE SCIENCE
855 NAF201625055 DORCAS MAIGIDA VICTOR FEMALE CATERING
856 NAF201607219 MURTALA SULEIMAN MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
857 NAF2016105381 ABDULLAHI ZAKARI MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
858 NAF201605727 YUSUF ALHAJI IBRAHIM MALE NCE EDUCATION
859 NAF201631619 HAMISU YUNUSA AKUSHU MALE DRIVER
860 NAF201637327 MUKTAR ABDULMALIK MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
861 NAF201608115 HAMIDU IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
862 NAF201659335 ALHASSAN GAMBO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
863 NAF201626953 ABUBAKAR KABIRU   MUHAMMAD MALE SCIENCE
864 NAF2016119842 NASIRU SULEIMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
865 NAF201600385 ABDULLAHI YAKUBU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
866 NAF2016146198 ABBAS ABDULLAHI USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
867 NAF201601130 JIBRIL SANI MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
868 NAF201662508 MOHAMMED ABDUL IBRAHIM MALE DRIVER
869 NAF2016162610 HUSSAINI SULEIMAN AFKA MALE SCIENCE
870 NAF201608140 IBRAHIM ISAH MALE NCE EDUCATION
871 NAF2016124505 ADO AHMED MALE SCIENCE
872 NAF201602992 SANI JOHN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
873 NAF2016140020 SOLOMON YARO BAWA MALE ND LAB TECH
874 NAF201623958 HABIBU HASSAN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
875 NAF2016113085 STEPHEN SHEKWONYA LUKA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
876 NAF2016141178 SULEIMAN DANJUMA DANLADI MALE SCIENCE
877 NAF2016111657 JOY DANIEL FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
878 NAF201608994 EMMANUEL SULE MALE DRIVER
879 NAF2016158888 BADAMASI SULEIMAN ABDULRAHMAN MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
880 NAF2016156424 PHILIP DANLADI MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
881 NAF201605547 ABDULLAHI JABIRU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
882 NAF201618217 BASHIR KANKIA SAIDU MALE DRIVER
883 NAF201615906 JOY RABI HARUNA FEMALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
884 NAF2016142745 RUKAYYAT UMAR FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
885 NAF2016136360 ALIIYU ALIYU IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
886 NAF201621108 AHMAD MOHAMMED MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
887 NAF2016126997 BABA SHEHU IBRAHIM MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
888 NAF201651767 AHMAD JIMADA MALE PE/SPORTS

OGUN STATE

889 NAF2016149139 AZEEZ AYINDE AKINLADE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
890 NAF201658718 SIMISOLA OPEOLUWA ASHADE MALE SCIENCE
891 NAF2016111005 WASIU AKANBI SUBAIR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
892 NAF201665270 ABIODUN ADEBOWALE EHINDERO MALE SCIENCE
893 NAF201630918 OLUWASEUN GODWIN ARIYO MALE DRIVER
894 NAF2016128253 TITILAYO VICTORIA OLUWADARE FEMALE SCIENCE
895 NAF2016132716 IBRAHIM OLALEKAN SHOWUNMI MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
896 NAF201641724 WASIU ADEBOWALE OLUWABI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
897 NAF201663087 OLAITAN RAHMON AMOSURO MALE NCE EDUCATION
898 NAF2016150432 WAHEED AKANBI MALE SCIENCE
899 NAF2016103210 TIMOTHY OLUWAFEMI SODEINDE MALE SCIENCE
900 NAF201630606 ORIYOMI KABIRAT ODEWOLE FEMALE ND PHARMACY TECHNOLOGY
901 NAF2016132958 RIDWAN GBENGA LASISI MALE NCE EDUCATION
902 NAF2016152165 OLUWAKEMI ATINUKE AWODELE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
903 NAF2016115146 YAZAR ABIODUN ALONGE MALE SCIENCE
904 NAF2016159869 OLUWADAMILARE ADEYEMI ADELEYE MALE ND STATISTICS
905 NAF2016150389 SUNDAY TEMITOPE KELANI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
906 NAF201613825 SALMAAN OLALERE EWUOSO MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
907 NAF2016163463 ADELEKE SHAMSUDEEN SANUSI MALE WORKS
908 NAF2016152004 ABDULKAREEM AFOLABI IDOWU MALE DRIVER
909 NAF201654928 BOLUWATIFE MICHAEL OLUGBEMI MALE SCIENCE
910 NAF2016156943 AHMED DAMILARE AKINWANDE MALE WORKS
911 NAF2016163914 BOLUWATIFE MICHEAL OGUNDELE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
912 NAF2016142726 SUMADE JOSEPH   ADEKUNTE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
913 NAF2016132788 ELIJAH AKANJI OLAOLU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
914 NAF201618691 TAIWO HASSAN OLOKODANA MALE NCE EDUCATION
915 NAF2016134004 OPEYEMI EMMANUEL ADEKUSILE MALE SCIENCE
916 NAF2016115381 USMAN SUNDAY ADEYEMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
917 NAF2016121962 HAKEEM ADEDAYO SODIMU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
918 NAF2016152061 YAHYA TOBI SAKA MALE WORKS
919 NAF201618243 JOSEPH OLAWALE DUROSINMI MALE ND MUSIC
920 NAF201618160 ABIODUN PASCAL SALAKO MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
921 NAF2016146424 OMOTOKE OMOTAYO POPOOLA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
922 NAF201653156 ABDUL LATEEF ADEDOLAPO ADEYEMO MALE DRIVER
923 NAF201601247 OLANREWAJU ROTIMI SHOLOTAN MALE SCIENCE
924 NAF201601594 OLAWALE HARUNA SALAU MALE ND LAB TECH
925 NAF201656402 ZAINAB IBRAHIM FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
926 NAF2016166813 AYUBA OLANREWAJU OGUNSHOLA MALE SCIENCE
927 NAF2016125263 AZEEZ OLANREWAJU OLADIPUPO MALE WORKS
928 NAF201626605 DAMILARE EMMANUEL BALOGUN MALE ND PHARMACY TECHNOLOGY
929 NAF201641339 SAMUEL OLAKUNLE ADESANYA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
930 NAF201626605 DAMILARE EMMANUEL BALOGUN MALE ND PHARMACY TECHNOLOGY
931 NAF201606404 OLUWASEUN ADETAYO BADEJO MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
932 NAF2016114062 SUNDAY SURAJU AMBALI MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
933 NAF201632435 OLABANJI RIDWAN GANIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
934 NAF2016163837 OLUWASEUN GABRIEL ADEBAJO MALE METEOROLOGIST
935 NAF2016117701 AZEEZ KOLAWOLE JIGAN MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
936 NAF2016157936 BUSHRAH ADEOLA SUNMOLA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
937 NAF2016135924 OLUWASEUN ABIODUN OGUNDELE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
938 NAF2016165394 ADEYEMI OLUSEGUN AWONORIN MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
939 NAF201637132 OLANREWAJU OLUFEMI OLADIPUPO MALE SCIENCE
940 NAF2016143393 OLUWASEYIFUNMI OMOBUSAYO OGUNYEMI FEMALE ND/CERT IN MEDICAL SUPPLY
941 NAF201657883 AKEEM OLAROTIMI AKINSANYA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
942 NAF2016129806 RACHEAL OPEYEMI ALABA FEMALE CATERING
943 NAF2016168050 ADELANI ADEYINKA ADELAJA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
944 NAF2016167087 MICHEAL ADESHOLA ADEBOWALE MALE SCIENCE
945 NAF201616099 ADEDEJI MOSES OSHIBOWALE MALE WORKS
946 NAF201624719 KUYORO ALBERT MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
947 NAF201640310 EMMANUEL ABIMBOLA OWOLABI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
948 NAF201607140 YUSUF DAMILOLA HUSSAINI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
949 NAF2016124558 OLUWABUNMI ADESOLA AWOKOYA FEMALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
950 NAF2016109256 AKINBAMIDELE CHRISTOPHER DINA MALE SCIENCE
951 NAF2016101418 OMOLADE OLUWADAMILARE ADESANYA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
952 NAF2016163147 SADIQ SANNI SONEYIN MALE SCIENCE
953 NAF2016133808 ABIOLA SOLOMON SOYEMI MALE SCIENCE
954 NAF2016127975 MICHAEL OLUWADAMILOLA SOLOYE MALE ND PHARMACY TECHNOLOGY
955 NAF2016135290 VICTOR ALABA OJELADE MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
956 NAF2016138230 OLUSOLA SUNDAY SOTUNDE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
957 NAF201639507 SAMSON BOLARINWA OLAYANU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
958 NAF201605825 DANIEL KAYODE ADEJOBI MALE SCIENCE
959 NAF2016160050 OMOTOLA ADEOLA ADEGBOLA FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
960 NAF2016169200 SAMUEL ADEGBOYEGA FALANA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
961 NAF201613944 MUSA ALAMU ADEKANMBI MALE NCE EDUCATION
962 NAF2016150757 YEMAREN EMMANUEL SUURU ADO MALE SCIENCE
963 NAF201615783 HALIMA OMOWUNMI SEIDU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
964 NAF201627142 AFEEZ ADISA ADEYANJU MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
965 NAF201657746 MONDAY SEVEHO TANLOJU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
966 NAF2016146223 RASHEED ADIGUN ORISADARE MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
967 NAF201643438 GBENUPO ALPHONSUS AWHANSE MALE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
968 NAF2016147952 ADEGBENGA ABIODUN JOHNSON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
969 NAF201645546 SODIQ AFOLABI OLUBI MALE SCIENCE
970 NAF2016118686 SODIQ ANJORIN IDOWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
971 NAF2016127204 SAMUEL AYOBAMI AZEEZ MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
972 NAF2016154238 ISRAEL MOSES MALE WORKS
973 NAF2016112708 OMOTOLA KAIKUN AKINBODE MALE NCE EDUCATION
974 NAF2016111953 SUNDAY SEGUN OLONADE MALE SCIENCE
975 NAF2016100990 ODUNAYO EMMANUEL ADEBOWALE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
976 NAF201632470 ODUNAYO MARY AKANNI FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
977 NAF2016113482 BABAJIDE OLUMIDE ODUYEMI MALE DRIVER
978 NAF2016144316 SOFILUYAH AYOBAMI TESLEEM MALE WORKS
979 NAF201638721 ABOLAJI OLUWAFEMI ADEFOLUKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
980 NAF2016122013 OPEYEMI MICHAEL ADEBANJO MALE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
981 NAF201641864 SAHEED OLALEKAN ADETAYO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
982 NAF2016167605 OLUSHINA MOSESM EWEKO MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
983 NAF2016107395 TIWALOLUWA OLUWATOMISIN ONADERU MALE SCIENCE
984 NAF2016166278 OLUWAMAYOWA OYINKANSOLA BALOGUN FEMALE SCIENCE
985 NAF2016122134 OLUWATOSIN IBRAHIM MUSEKIRU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
986 NAF2016151107 OLUWASOMI BABATUNDE KAFARU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
987 NAF2016109334 ISAIAH ARIOYOWE EDWARD MALE DRIVER
988 NAF2016113356 KEHINDE OLUWATOBI BABALOLA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
989 NAF201611415 OLUWAGBENGA OLAOLU OSIN MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
990 NAF2016149550 OLUWAPELUMI ADENIYI SONARIWO MALE SCIENCE
991 NAF2016100196 ORIYOMI SOLOMON OGUNSHOLA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
992 NAF2016118155 KUDUS ABIOLA LAWAL MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
993 NAF2016156832 OMOTAYO OREOLUWA OGUNMERU MALE DRIVER
994 NAF2016105064 ADENIYI JOSEPH ADEKOYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
995 NAF201609129 ADEWOLE AYODEJI ASHIMOLOWO MALE SCIENCE
996 NAF2016108732 ONYEMACHI LOUISE ODULATE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
997 NAF2016141909 FEMI GANIYU BELLO MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
998 NAF2016109564 USMAN ADENIYI LAWAL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE

ONDO STATE

999 NAF2016128383 ISMAILA OLAREWAJU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1000 NAF2016129497 SHINA AJAYI MALE WORKS
1001 NAF2016162745 SAMSON SUCCESS AYENI MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1002 NAF2016170041 TUNDE ONIFADE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1003 NAF201641589 SAKA MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1004 NAF201615849 ADAMS SUNDAY BABALOLA MALE DRIVER
1005 NAF201665819 RAPHAEL OLUFEMI SALAMI MALE DRIVER
1006 NAF2016156548 MARY MAYOWA OLATUNJI FEMALE ND LAB TECH
1007 NAF2016157272 JOSEPH DADA KEHINDE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1008 NAF201615278 SEGUN OLUGBOJA MALE DRIVER
1009 NAF201626570 SAMSUDEEN NIFEMI BELLO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1010 NAF201658588 GOD’S-DELIGHT MOTUNRAYO TAIWO FEMALE SCIENCE
1011 NAF201636427 PHILIP OMOTAYO OMOLADE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1012 NAF2016110116 ESTHER BOSE OGUNJOBI FEMALE SCIENCE
1013 NAF201609575 EMMANUEL ISAAC MALE SCIENCE
1014 NAF2016130484 FEMI MATHEW LERAMO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1015 NAF201601490 SEGUN TOSIN EMMANUEL MALE SCIENCE
1016 NAF2016166137 OLORUNWA IFETOYE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1017 NAF2016135089 SOLOMON BABATUNDE JAMES MALE SCIENCE
1018 NAF201616364 OLABISI JONH OZOGORO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1019 NAF201600323 MONDAY ADESINA MALE WORKS
1020 NAF2016127520 KEHINDE HUSSAIN OLOGUNAYE MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1021 NAF201648488 MUMUNI TOPE ISSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1022 NAF2016100433 FAUZIYAT ODUNAYO SALAUDEEN FEMALE SCIENCE
1023 NAF201651489 SUMBO SOLOMON OLAWALE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1024 NAF201665557 EMMANUEL AFELUMO MALE ND MUSIC
1025 NAF2016105054 STEVEN TAYE OMONIYI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1026 NAF2016111592 SEUN SAMUEL ODESANMI MALE SCIENCE
1027 NAF2016107315 EBUNOLUWA MABEL OMOLOJU FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1028 NAF201611264 RIDWAN ISAAC ADEPOJU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1029 NAF2016116933 SEUN AJIDAHUN MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1030 NAF2016154778 JOSEPH KEHINDE OJO MALE WORKS
1031 NAF2016150838 EMMANUEL WILLIAM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1032 NAF2016121531 ELIJAH SEGUN OLUWAFEMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1033 NAF2016101144 SUNDAY SAMUEL ONI MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1034 NAF201659632 MOSHOOD ABIOLA MUSTAPHA MALE SCIENCE
1035 NAF2016103815 ADEWALE NIYI AMUBIOYA MALE WORKS
1036 NAF2016115676 EBIMIYENWEI BENIMOR MALE SCIENCE
1037 NAF2016118490 FRANCIS EBIBOTEI JOHNBULL MALE SCIENCE
1038 NAF2016153781 ISREAL OLUWABUKUNMI DUYILE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1039 NAF2016122138 VICTOR DORBRA BERELOWO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1040 NAF2016163347 CATHERINE OLASEHINDE FEMALE PE/SPORTS
1041 NAF2016127395 DORCAS OLUWAKEMI WEKE FEMALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1042 NAF2016116272 FAYOMI MICHAEL MALE SCIENCE
1043 NAF2016151059 OLUWASADE OLUWATOLA ADEMULEGUN MALE ND LAB TECH
1044 NAF201613816 TOLUWASE DAVID AKINSUNLOLA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1045 NAF201620471 FESTUS AKINLABI ADELUWOYE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1046 NAF2016101026 TAIWO KOLA OLATUNJI MALE ND LIBRARY SCIENCE
1047 NAF2016151037 ADEDOYIN TOYOSI ADEWATE MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1048 NAF2016107080 KAYODE KUNLE AKINRINLOLA MALE SCIENCE
1049 NAF201634075 SEUN DARE OGUNSESIMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1050 NAF2016123945 OMOBOLAJI OMOWUMI AKINLOLU FEMALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1051 NAF2016148703 EGUNSOLA OLAOLUWA JAMES MALE WORKS
1052 NAF2016139794 ADEYEYE OLUWAFISAYO OTUNLA MALE SCIENCE
1053 NAF2016125229 OLUWASOLA OLUWATOSIN OMIWUMI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN BRICKLAYER
1054 NAF2016128121 RACHAEL OLUWABUNMI ADESUYI FEMALE SCIENCE
1055 NAF2016155747 SAMUEL ILEMOBAYO EDEMA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1056 NAF2016170039 NELSON SEYIFUNMI IKUMAPAYI MALE SCIENCE
1057 NAF2016170228 OLUWATOBI GIDEON OJUTIWON MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1058 NAF2016164387 OLOYEDE ORIASE IKUYINMINU MALE SCIENCE
1059 NAF2016131188 SAMUEL DAMILOLA AKINOLA MALE SCIENCE
1060 NAF2016165801 FEMI ADEBOYE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1061 NAF2016128865 JOSEPH OLUWAGBENGA SALAKO MALE SCIENCE
1062 NAF201664693 OLUMIDE STEPHEN JEMILEHIN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1063 NAF201651661 OLUWASEUN EZEKIEL ISAIAH MALE NCE EDUCATION
1064 NAF201642772 ISAAC OLUWASEYI AREO MALE SCIENCE
1065 NAF2016106625 SAMSON SEGUN UWAGBOE MALE WORKS
1066 NAF2016137686 EMMANUEL OLUGBENGA OYEWUMI MALE NCE EDUCATION
1067 NAF201638091 TOBI WILLIAM TEMENU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1068 NAF201610593 KAYODE SUNDAY ADEGUNLE MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1069 NAF201627517 FAVOUR AKINYEMI ADEGOROYE MALE DRIVER
1070 NAF2016149237 STEPHEN GARSHOM OLUWASEUN MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1071 NAF2016118588 RORIMI SAMSON AKINOLA MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1072 NAF2016110539 OLUWATOBI CALEB BENSON MALE SCIENCE
1073 NAF2016168594 OLUWOLE RICHARD ALABI MALE SCIENCE
1074 NAF2016166917 TIMILEYIN MATTHEW IFINJU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1075 NAF2016159051 DAMILARE FESTUS ADEOYE MALE SCIENCE
1076 NAF201641835 ADEWALE IREMISOJUMI ADEBAYO MALE SCIENCE
1077 NAF2016136585 IBUKUN AYOMIDE ADEGBITE MALE SCIENCE
1078 NAF2016148074 KOLADE OLUWATOSIN ADEGBITE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1079 NAF2016157086 EMMANUEL OLANREWAJU FASEYITAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1080 NAF2016132467 TAIWO ITIADE ADEDEJI FEMALE SCIENCE
1081 NAF201607094 SAMSON OLUWASEGUN ONISHILE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1082 NAF2016148955 OLASUNKANMI EMMANUEL OGUNDELE MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1083 NAF201657469 EBUNOLUWA AYOTUNDE MATHEW FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1084 NAF2016127400 MONDAY ORIMISAN AKINDOYE MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1085 NAF2016170748 OLAMIDE ADEDEJI ADELEYE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1086 NAF2016101961 SEGUN OLUWASEUN AKINWA MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1087 NAF2016152261 REBECCA OJIBO EMMANUEL FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1088 NAF2016153059 ISAAC OLUWATOBI OLABODE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1089 NAF201652393 AUGUSTINE OLAMIDE OGUNDUYILEMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1090 NAF2016135274 ABUSHERIFF AMUDA YUSUF MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1091 NAF2016148920 OJO CLEMENT DOMINIC MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1092 NAF2016163413 OLUWASEUN BOSEDE FAGBEMI FEMALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1093 NAF2016105790 OLUWASEYI AKINNIFESI MALE SCIENCE
1094 NAF201656216 ENOCH PELUMI OLAREWAJU MALE SCIENCE
1095 NAF2016104206 AKINKUOJOMU AKINWALE ALBERT MALE DRIVER
1096 NAF201654468 DAMIOLA DOMINIC AKINFEMIWA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1097 NAF2016126674 EMMANUEL OPEYEMI ADEJOLUSI MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1098 NAF201612423 DAMILOLA AKNYELE AKINRELE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1099 NAF2016165267 OLALEKAN ADEKUNLE AGUNBIADE MALE SCIENCE
1100 NAF2016107375 ADEGOROYE ADEOLU SEGUN MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1101 NAF201638750 OYEWOLE MICHAEL OSIYA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1102 NAF2016124752 SAMSON OLUWAFEMI MOYEBI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1103 NAF2016154602 SAMSON OLUWAFEMI BABATUNDE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1104 NAF201646573 ISRAEL AKINDELE MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1105 NAF201616356 ABDULAKEEM ABDULSALAM MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1106 NAF2016120398 SAMUEL OLUWATAYO OGUNRINDE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1107 NAF201635961 SHOLA EBENEZER OMOTAYO MALE DRIVER
1108 NAF2016156509 ISREAL AYODELE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1109 NAF2016114047 SAMSON OLALEKON OLUWADARE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC

OSUN STATE

1110 NAF201614472 THOMPSON ANUOLUWAPO ADEWOLE MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1111 NAF2016130464 OLUTOLA WEHINMI OLOYEDE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1112 NAF2016146106 MUTHIU OLATUNJI AYANGBADE MALE NCE EDUCATION
1113 NAF201641464 YUSUF OLATUNDE ABDULRAHMAN MALE WORKS
1114 NAF2016114579 PETER ABIMBOLA IWINLADE MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1115 NAF2016141966 WASIU ADEBANJO SALAMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1116 NAF201632871 ABDULMAJEED BANKOLE HAMZA MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1117 NAF2016152775 MURITALA OLAWALE RAHEEM MALE SCIENCE
1118 NAF2016136371 BABATUNDE TEMITOPE ONI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1119 NAF201618697 ADESANMI IDOWU ADEWUYI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1120 NAF201629448 KABIRU OLATUNDE IDRIS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1121 NAF2016141005 HANNAH OLUBUKOLA ANJORIN FEMALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1122 NAF201628259 DAMILOLA RONTIMI OLANIRAN FEMALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1123 NAF2016118259 ADEKUNLE OLUSEGUN AMUSAN MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1124 NAF2016155707 TIMILEHIN EBENEZER ELIJAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1125 NAF2016150719 OLUWASEUN OGUNLUMADE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1126 NAF2016110341 MARVELLOUS OLUWATOBI AINA MALE SCIENCE
1127 NAF201626702 BASIRU ADEWUMI OYEKANMI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1128 NAF2016121360 TOYIN RACHAEL EGBEWOLE FEMALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1129 NAF2016117303 ABDULRAFIU OMILUDE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1130 NAF201630086 OPEYEMI AYODELE ODULANA MALE SCIENCE
1131 NAF2016120158 SOLADAYO EMMANUEL ABEREFA MALE ND LAB TECH
1132 NAF2016145921 HAMMED ABAYOMI OLOYEDE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1133 NAF201654572 ADEYEMI KOLAWOLE ALAGBE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1134 NAF201610457 USMAN ABDULSALAM MALE WORKS
1135 NAF2016119840 OYEYINKA OLUWATOSIN OYELADE MALE SCIENCE
1136 NAF2016160357 JAMIU SALAHUDEEN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1137 NAF2016154828 ABDULAZEEZ ABDULWAHAB MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1138 NAF2016152666 RIDWAN ADENIYI AGBOOLA MALE SCIENCE
1139 NAF201662230 WALIU ABIODUN OGUNLOWO MALE DRIVER
1140 NAF2016158875 ADEYINKA SAHEED ADENIYI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1141 NAF2016136475 SAHEED AYOMIDE ADESINA MALE ND STATISTICS
1142 NAF2016161191 ADEJARE MOSES ADEBAYO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1143 NAF2016167856 AYOMIDE OYELAYO ADEBIYI MALE SCIENCE
1144 NAF201661027 FAISUDEEN ADEWOLE ADEYEMO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1145 NAF201651908 LUKUMAN ADEBISI AKINLOYE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1146 NAF2016163752 ALEEM ELIAS OLADIMEJI MALE SCIENCE
1147 NAF2016143587 SOLIU OGUNMOLA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1148 NAF2016152847 MICHEAL ADEDAYO DAMILOLA AJADI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1149 NAF201652264 KASIM KASALI MALE SCIENCE
1150 NAF2016129051 SAMUEL TIMILEYIN ADEWOLE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1151 NAF2016158427 RASHEED TOSIN AZEEZ MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1152 NAF201645759 ABDULSALAM NURUDEEN MALE SCIENCE
1153 NAF2016137462 EMMANUEL AMIOLUWA OWOJORI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1154 NAF201658146 TINUADE MERCY OYEDOKUN FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1155 NAF2016151075 PETER SUNDAY ADEYEYE MALE WORKS
1156 NAF2016138786 MUIDEEN ADEBARE SOKUNBI MALE SCIENCE
1157 NAF2016110143 AYODEJI MICHEAL IGE MALE ASSISTANT CHAPLAIN
1158 NAF201634545 OPEYEMI DAMILOLA OKUNOLA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1159 NAF201602610 ABRAHAM OLAREWAJU   OLANIYI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1160 NAF2016147686 EMMANUEL WILSON OGUNDIPE MALE PE/SPORTS
1161 NAF201662897 TAYO JEREMIAH AYANNIRAN MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1162 NAF2016158317 TOLUWANI ESTHER OLANIYI FEMALE SCIENCE
1163 NAF2016164088 OLAMILEKAN WASIU OYEWUMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1164 NAF2016147703 SAMUEL OLUWASEUN OLAOYE MALE SCIENCE
1165 NAF201622526 JOSHUA ADESHOLA OYEBADE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1166 NAF2016117269 SODIQ KOLAWOLE TIAMIYU MALE SCIENCE
1167 NAF201625221 OLUSOLA MICHAEL OLOWOLABI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1168 NAF2016142326 GBENGA SAMUEL ADEBAYO MALE ND LIBRARY SCIENCE
1169 NAF201661347 IYIOLA EZEKEIL ADEBISI MALE SCIENCE
1170 NAF2016123711 SAMUEL BUNMI ILORI MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1171 NAF2016121732 YUSUF OLATUNJI ABDULRASHEED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1172 NAF2016121084 HUSSAINI A MUHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
1173 NAF2016143691 OLAWALE AHMED OLADOSU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1174 NAF2016135970 HAMMED OLAMILEKAN ADENIYI MALE SCIENCE
1175 NAF2016139081 RASHEEDAT RAFIU FEMALE ND LAB TECH
1176 NAF201621007 ISIAKA ADESOLA AKANDE MALE NCE EDUCATION
1177 NAF2016107380 MATTHEW OLUWATOSIN AJIBOYE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1178 NAF201605167 JOSEPH ABIODUN ESAN MALE SCIENCE
1179 NAF201658847 MAYOWA OJO AWOGBEMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1180 NAF2016133905 SAMSON FOLORUNSHO DAVID MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1181 NAF201663783 OLADAPO JOSHUA OLABISI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1182 NAF2016139459 ISRAEL ADEMOLA OLORUNNISHOLA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1183 NAF2016114145 OLAYINKA PHILIP AWE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1184 NAF2016120007 TAOFEEK AYOBAMI ADEKANMI MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1185 NAF201636181 AYOMIKUN JOSHUA ABIDOYE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1186 NAF2016152021 MUKHTAR OLAMILEKAN ADEDOKUN MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1187 NAF201615241 NURENI AMINU OJO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1188 NAF201626728 ABISOLA KHADIJAT OSENI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1189 NAF2016105259 WASIU OLAYODE AROWOJEBE MALE SCIENCE
1190 NAF2016115562 YETUNDE GRACE OLAGBENRO FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1191 NAF2016135260 SODIQ ABEEB MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1192 NAF2016163038 LUKMAN ADENIYI AKINYEMI MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1193 NAF201662996 SULAIMON ABIODUN BOLAJI MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1194 NAF2016124056 OLASILE UTHMAN AYANDIRAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1195 NAF2016152320 KABIRU ADENIYI SALAMI MALE SCIENCE
1196 NAF201616229 DANIEL YEMI ODEDEYI MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1197 NAF2016123553 UMARU AYOBAMI DAUDA MALE SCIENCE
1198 NAF2016113707 SABURI ISHOLA HAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1199 NAF201613201 OLALEKAN JOSHUA ORIJA MALE DRIVER
1200 NAF2016111831 MAYOWA GIDEON OLUYEMISI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1201 NAF2016139654 VICTOR DAMILOLA ADESHILE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1202 NAF2016169385 OMOTAYO SAMSON AKINWANDE MALE SCIENCE
1203 NAF201604633 HAMMED OLATEJU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1204 NAF2016105989 EBENEZER OLUWAFEMI ABIOLA MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1205 NAF201638082 SAMUEL KAYODE SUNDAY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1206 NAF201604027 ILELADEWA OYEWO MALE NCE EDUCATION
1207 NAF2016114997 MATHEW OLAYINKA IDOWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1208 NAF2016152289 ENIOLA ISIAQ SULAIMON MALE SCIENCE
1209 NAF201642188 ABDULGANIYU . MAARUF MALE SCIENCE
1210 NAF2016146454 LUKMAN OLADEJO OLAYIWOLA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1211 NAF201664495 JAMIU OLAWALE GIWA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1212 NAF2016163873 OLATOKUNBOH ISAAC OGUNNIYI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1213 NAF2016108370 JIDE OJO AJIMAJASAN MALE DRIVER
1214 NAF2016166447 AZEEZ ADESUNKANMI SARUMI MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1215 NAF201601220 SAMSON E HENRY MALE SCIENCE
1216 NAF201601362 SULEIMAN DAUDA MALE ND STATISTICS
1217 NAF2016157487 MUSA JIMOH MALE SCIENCE
1218 NAF201622013 AZEEZ OYEDEPO MUFUTAU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1219 NAF2016140785 WALE OLADIMEJI MALE WORKS
1220 NAF2016147780 SADIQ ABUBAKAR LASIS MALE SCIENCE
1221 NAF2016107791 MURITALA ONADIRAN ABUBAKARE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC

OYO STATE

1222 NAF201613147 ADESAYO BASIRAT   SALAAM FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1223 NAF2016103077 ADEMOLA ADEYEMI IBUKUNOLUWA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1224 NAF2016160658 ABDULLATEEF ADEBAYO MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1225 NAF201646695 ESTHER ATINUKE OLADEJO FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1226 NAF201603916 ABDULKABIRU ADEYINKA NASIRU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1227 NAF201613518 MICHEAL OLANIYI OLORUNTOBI MALE SCIENCE
1228 NAF2016123526 ABAYOMI ALAMU MALE SCIENCE
1229 NAF2016127751 BASHIRU ABDULKADIR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1230 NAF201608620 AKINKUNMI YUSUFF IDOWU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1231 NAF201609264 ELIJAH BISI OLAOYE MALE NCE EDUCATION
1232 NAF201656001 ALIYU ALAMU JIMOH MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1233 NAF2016107065 KOLAPO DANIEL IBIKUNLE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1234 NAF2016127935 ADEKUNLE BABATUNDE ALATISE MALE SCIENCE
1235 NAF2016150799 ADEYEMI RIDWAN TELLA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1236 NAF201613335 AHMED ADENIYI AMUSA MALE DRIVER
1237 NAF201601053 SAMUEL DAMILOLA OLAIYA MALE SCIENCE
1238 NAF2016125228 NURUDEEN KOLA ADEGBOYE MALE WORKS
1239 NAF201659804 AYOBAMI JELILI MUFUTAU MALE ASSISTANT CHAPLAIN
1240 NAF2016137919 ABDULLAHI AKINSHINA AKINGBADE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1241 NAF2016159402 SEGUN JOEL OLANIYAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1242 NAF2016134211 SUNDAY AKINSOLA OLASUPO MALE DRIVER
1243 NAF201633657 DANIEL OLUSEGUN ADENIYI MALE WORKS
1244 NAF2016100432 FOLUSHO SAMSON FADOYIN MALE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
1245 NAF201638570 TEMITOPE WAHAB OLORUNTOBA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1246 NAF201661633 ISRAEL ROTIMI ALABI MALE SCIENCE
1247 NAF201627985 JAME ADEREMI ADENIRAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1248 NAF2016118825 ABAYOMI MUSIBAU ABASS MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1249 NAF201610210 SAHEED OLADAPO ADIGUN MALE DRIVER
1250 NAF2016147741 OMOTAYO KAREEMAT HAMMED FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1251 NAF2016144152 IBRAHIM OLADIMEJI HAMZAT MALE SCIENCE
1252 NAF2016147436 ADETUNJI SIKIRU ADEGBINDIN MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1253 NAF201656642 LUKMAN OYEWALE OYEDEJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1254 NAF2016127005 QUADRI ADEKUNLE TAIRU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1255 NAF201646025 ALIU ABIODUN SALAWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1256 NAF2016156034 OLAWALE ABDULROUF KAREEM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1257 NAF201661608 AISHAT KEHINDE BELLO FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1258 NAF2016156393 BABATUNDE JOSHUA DUROWOJU MALE SCIENCE
1259 NAF2016101524 OLUWASEUN SAMUEL OLAIWON MALE NCE EDUCATION
1260 NAF2016124188 AZEEZ AYANDEJI AYANRINDE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1261 NAF201601385 ABOLADE SAMSON SALAKO MALE SCIENCE
1262 NAF2016116157 TOBI ADEKUNLE ADEDEJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1263 NAF2016134809 UMAR ALAO TIJANI MALE SCIENCE
1264 NAF2016154304 SEYI IMOLE ADELEKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1265 NAF2016137469 AKEEM BABATUNDE GAFAR MALE NCE EDUCATION
1266 NAF2016100224 ALABANLA USMAN YISAU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1267 NAF2016124400 RIDWAN ADEYEMI ANIFOWOSE MALE SCIENCE
1268 NAF2016170294 KAZEEM ABIODUN MUIBI MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1269 NAF201606599 ABDULAHI RASHEED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1270 NAF201647902 IBRAHIM BADMUS MALE SCIENCE
1271 NAF201659271 SEUN KOMOLAFE IYANDA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1272 NAF2016101873 TOHEEB KOLADE ARIYO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1273 NAF2016155715 WALE ISAIAH ADEGOKE MALE WORKS
1274 NAF201612322 SHEKINAT OLAWUNMI HAMMED FEMALE SCIENCE
1275 NAF2016112428 ABDUL OSENI GANIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1276 NAF2016162415 WASIU BABATUNDE OJELEYE MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1277 NAF2016101199 LATEEF ADEYEMI ADEGBOLA MALE SCIENCE
1278 NAF201664120 WAHEED SUNKANMI ADEGOKE MALE NCE EDUCATION
1279 NAF2016130160 BAMIDELE GBENGA CHABI MALE SCIENCE
1280 NAF201639816 OLATUNBOSUN STEPHEN ONIFADE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1281 NAF201632777 GANIYAT ABOSEDE OJELEKE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1282 NAF2016107475 MOSHOOD AYOMIDE SALAMI MALE SCIENCE
1283 NAF201617006 ABIODUN MUZEKIR SALIUDEEN MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1284 NAF201649266 AHMAD AJIBADE SUNMONU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1285 NAF201609851 SAHEED MIFTAUDEEN MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1286 NAF201610632 SUNDAY ADENIYI ADEYEMI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1287 NAF201643370 KAZEEM IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
1288 NAF201612627 SOLOMON OLALEKAN OLADEJO MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1289 NAF2016112512 SUNDAY ADEKUNLE AREO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1290 NAF201653724 ABRAHAM OLUWASEYI OYEYIOLA MALE SCIENCE
1291 NAF201623398 BLESSING OLAOLUWA OLADELE FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
1292 NAF2016145198 TOHEEB BISOYE SULAIMON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1293 NAF2016139711 AGOR SUNDAY EKA MALE SCIENCE
1294 NAF2016125351 BABATUNDE AKINTOLA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1295 NAF2016129618 OLAOSEBIKAN ALABI AWOLOLA MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1296 NAF201633967 JOSHUA OLUWASEYI OJELABI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1297 NAF201608298 SAMSON OYEWOLE OYEKUNLE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1298 NAF2016107208 AMOS AKINTUNDE OGUNDARE MALE SCIENCE
1299 NAF201629040 ABDULWAHAAB MUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1300 NAF2016148376 DAMILOLA PATIENCE OPAREMI FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1301 NAF201651727 AKINOLA OLADOTUN BADMUS MALE SCIENCE
1302 NAF2016169388 JOHN DAMILARE OLUDELE MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1303 NAF2016143710 EBENEZER OLAWALE OLAYEMI MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1304 NAF2016127507 MUIDEEN OLALEKAN ADEBISI MALE SCIENCE
1305 NAF201609069 OLAYINKA ABEEB AGESHIN MALE DRIVER
1306 NAF201615029 MICHAEL PELUMI OLAPADE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1307 NAF2016112307 OLUWASEUN OLAITAN OLAIFA MALE ND LAB TECH
1308 NAF201611593 ABIODUN OLANIYI ALI MALE SCIENCE
1309 NAF2016101568 SAHEED OLANREWAJU OLADEJO MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1310 NAF2016128204 ENOCH DAMILARE GABRIEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1311 NAF2016164959 ISAIAH OLATUNDE DUROJAYE MALE SCIENCE
1312 NAF201620348 FATAI SEFIU MALE WORKS
1313 NAF201607353 ABDULGANIYU YUSUF MALE DRIVER
1314 NAF201622747 ANUOLUWAPO OYETUNJI FOLARIN MALE SCIENCE
1315 NAF2016160876 TOSHO DANIEL AKANBI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1316 NAF201608793 SARAFADEEN ADEDIRAN MALE NCE EDUCATION
1317 NAF201600839 TUNDE OYELAKUN MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1318 NAF201692392 DAMILOLA AYOMIKUN OLALEYE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1319 NAF201600395 DHIKRULLAHII BABATUNDE AZEEZ MALE WORKS
1320 NAF201637669 OLALEKAN TAJUDEEN MALE SCIENCE
1321 NAF2016128032 ABDULLAHI ADESOJI ADEJUMO MALE NCE EDUCATION
1322 NAF201657334 SEMIU KEHINDE SHITTU MALE NCE EDUCATION
1323 NAF2016116804 MICHAEL OGUNDIRAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1324 NAF201645762 OLASUNKANMI MAYOWA LAWAL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1325 NAF2016167021 CHARLES SUNDAY OYELADUN MALE SCIENCE
1326 NAF2016104397 TIJANI – GANIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1327 NAF201620152 MICHEAL PETER MALE ND LAB TECH
1328 NAF201605296 ABUR JOEFREY MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1329 NAF201644465 ABDULMALIK ABDULGANIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1330 NAF201646676 GBENGA SHADRACH ADEOYE MALE ND/CERT IN MEDICAL SUPPLY
1331 NAF2016108869 MUBARAK ABDULRAHEEM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE

PLATEAU STATE

1332 NAF201644742 GYANG CALEB RAJAN MALE SCIENCE
1333 NAF201611876 ISTIFANUS DUNG ISHAYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1334 NAF201606708 SAMSON SAMBO MALE PE/SPORTS
1335 NAF201608145 STEPHEN DUNG ISHAYA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1336 NAF2016136331 ABDULLAHI USMAN ALIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1337 NAF201650089 JOSEPH GYEN DUSU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1338 NAF2016128563 ANTHONY ILIYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1339 NAF201647159 MICHEAL DANIEL ANKO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1340 NAF201639350 ILIYA ADANGAI LUKA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1341 NAF2016131099 BULUS DANBOYI AUDI MALE WORKS
1342 NAF2016120943 STEPHEN EZEKIEL MALE DRIVER
1343 NAF2016155700 DAVID JOSHUA MALE NCE EDUCATION
1344 NAF201638333 DONALD IGBUL YAKUBU MALE PE/SPORTS
1345 NAF201605565 DORCAS REKWEE AKWA FEMALE SCIENCE
1346 NAF2016107279 PALANG JOHN MAHANAN FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1347 NAF2016121538 SHEDRACK NYAM LINUS MALE SCIENCE
1348 NAF201605217 EMMANUEL JOSHUA MATUR MALE DRIVER
1349 NAF201634814 FRANCIS KASUWA MASHOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1350 NAF201622169 MUSA MAFULUL JOHN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1351 NAF201606570 REVELATION JAMES KUMISH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1352 NAF201602390 SUNDAY DASHAN JESSE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1353 NAF201657647 AJIJI DANIEL ISHAYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1354 NAF201649918 AJIJI EMMANUEL MUSA MALE SCIENCE
1355 NAF2016101744 ADAMU NYAM ISHAYA MALE ND STATISTICS
1356 NAF201664608 BULUS NYAM MUSA MALE DRIVER
1357 NAF201653705 NYAM SAMUEL AJIJI MALE CATERING
1358 NAF201667373 SOLOMON DONG GYANG MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1359 NAF2016102700 SANI ABUBAKAR MALE SCIENCE
1360 NAF201664932 JAMES BULUS MALE SCIENCE
1361 NAF201653831 MUSA RISHO ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
1362 NAF2016130111 INUWA USMAN KUNYA MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1363 NAF201662357 YUSUF MUHSIN RABIU MALE DRIVER
1364 NAF2016106906 USMAN SHITU MOHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
1365 NAF2016147726 DAVID DAVOU YAKUBU MALE SCIENCE
1366 NAF201608450 PAM TARI SAM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1367 NAF2016157626 ERIC DABOU SHEKU MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1368 NAF201614407 AARON CHOJI DAVOU MALE SCIENCE
1369 NAF2016112984 MONDAY MAGADI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1370 NAF2016158883 HASSAN ABUBAKAR A MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1371 NAF201602526 BULUS ZAKKA   SIMON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1372 NAF2016140559 AHMAD ALI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1373 NAF2016140942 SAIDU ADAMU ADAMU MALE SCIENCE
1374 NAF2016124488 ABDULKARIM YAKUBU   ADAM MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1375 NAF2016130509 MOHAMMED SANI JA’AFAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1376 NAF2016102239 KHALID HASSAN MALE DRIVER
1377 NAF201638904 CHINDAP RITJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1378 NAF201638666 NENFORT GOLWI KASSAM MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1379 NAF201605972 WUDOKCHA BULUS GAKNUNG MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1380 NAF201655013 ROTSHAK DANLADI GOKIR MALE WORKS
1381 NAF2016125123 SENEN GOWOK CHRISTOPHER FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1382 NAF201665524 WUNWE GOKIR ELISHA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1383 NAF2016120384 KUCHIRANGEH GIDEON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1384 NAF2016139176 NANNYAM JOY DENNIS FEMALE SCIENCE
1385 NAF201651514 MALACHI EMMANUEL ADAMU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1386 NAF2016116655 MUHAMMED AUWAL DANDAM MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1387 NAF2016163138 NIMKUR BURKAT FAZHI MALE SCIENCE
1388 NAF201629964 ISAAC MIRI PETER MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1389 NAF201609788 PAUL NIMKUR AYUBA MALE SCIENCE
1390 NAF2016101742 KAPNAP FELIX DASHE MALE DRIVER
1391 NAF2016101865 GIDEON LUKA NANJUL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1392 NAF201605927 NERI LAR THOMAS MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1393 NAF2016164916 JOSEPH MUSA MALE SCIENCE
1394 NAF201601032 DANIEL SILAS NANPON MALE DRIVER
1395 NAF201641546 JAMES BINBOL NANZING MALE WORKS
1396 NAF201643162 AYUBA SHAIBU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1397 NAF2016139697 KABIRU USMAN MALE SCIENCE
1398 NAF201602191 NASHAK EZEKIEL GUWAL MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1399 NAF201652482 HELLON TITUS DASHON MALE SCIENCE
1400 NAF2016112915 ISHAQ UMAR ISA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1401 NAF2016143434 PETER LONGJI DAKAT MALE WORKS
1402 NAF2016134040 ABDULHAMEED SULEIMAN LENGTU MALE SCIENCE
1403 NAF2016130753 DYELSHAK DANIEL TEMANG MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1404 NAF201666102 DAWOP KENETH WILLIAMS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1405 NAF201625816 SAMUEL JOEL DAKWANG MALE SCIENCE
1406 NAF2016142590 MATHEW NAMRIBET KYAMLE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1407 NAF201647245 VICTOR N SAMPET MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1408 NAF2016163725 BLESSING O PETER FEMALE SCIENCE
1409 NAF201649948 JOHANTHAN DANLADI MALE SCIENCE
1410 NAF2016106115 KLANTO BALA   NATHANIEL MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1411 NAF2016166669 JESSE BARI DASUR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1412 NAF201619962 FRIDAY DAUDA MALE SCIENCE
1413 NAF201628871 VICTOR DANLADI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1414 NAF201610681 SORNEN GOWONG ISHAYA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1415 NAF2016159608 JIMMY JOHN JONATHAN MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1416 NAF201602910 MAKROP FUTTEN GOTOM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1417 NAF2016144429 USMAN ISA DANJUMA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1418 NAF201614936 WONANE DABOER DAKAT MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1419 NAF201607457 MUSA MARAFA IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
1420 NAF2016130107 AMANDA NA’ANTOE GURUMYEN FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1421 NAF2016150932 GODSEND THADDEUS DASHE MALE NCE EDUCATION
1422 NAF2016158676 PETER INNOCENT MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1423 NAF201660649 NATHANIEL DOEKYILNAAN DAWANG MALE SCIENCE
1424 NAF2016133907 SHALLENE DONGO RAYMOND FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1425 NAF2016164219 DAVID JAMAA DANIEL MALE SCIENCE
1426 NAF2016104161 NUHU MONDAY NUHU MALE WORKS
1427 NAF2016137327 BOYI DUNG BAKO MALE X-RAY TECHNICIAN
1428 NAF2016104711 FOM PHILIP THOMAS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1429 NAF201640870 MBAI LOUIS YILNUNG MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1430 NAF201603201 HENMOOR NIERE KWAPFIER MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1431 NAF201605300 SYLVANUS NAANMA BANHENSON MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1432 NAF201616554 DAVID NAANPAR POLWAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1433 NAF201627435 SAMUEL KEKWAP SUMNOE MALE SCIENCE
1434 NAF201618584 FAHAD IBRAHIM UMAR MALE SCIENCE
1435 NAF201614328 SAMUEL HARUNA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1436 NAF201625550 IBRAHIM GARBA MALE SCIENCE
1437 NAF201667879 NANMAN ISHAKU LACHAK MALE DRIVER
1438 NAF2016126815 ALIYU ZAKARI IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1439 NAF201635205 ABDULRAHMAN MUSA MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1440 NAF2016160012 BILYAMINU MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1441 NAF201601378 ABUBAKAR SADIQ ADAM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE

RIVERS STATE

1442 NAF2016138987 OTUODI BENSON MALE SCIENCE
1443 NAF2016106575 EEPHOMOGHIAN AKARI MALE SCIENCE
1444 NAF201614192 ASILA PETER AKEOTU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1445 NAF2016168279 ENDURANCE IGHOOL MALE WORKS
1446 NAF2016100404 AGHUDUM CHRISTIAN MONDAY MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1447 NAF2016111905 JEREMIAH IPEGHAN MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1448 NAF201606285 BRIGHT DICK EMEKA MALE SCIENCE
1449 NAF2016169050 UPADHI CORINTH HORSEFALL MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1450 NAF2016100082 GODBLESS OKPARA MALE SCIENCE
1451 NAF2016130240 IWORIMA DICKSON ONUZOR MALE WORKS
1452 NAF201639297 PROFIT CHIMA OHALI MALE ND LAB TECH
1453 NAF201640628 VICTOR IYESHEM ADIKEMA MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1454 NAF201637165 PATRICK JOSEPH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1455 NAF2016148239 IJIRE ISAIAH JOHN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1456 NAF2016141668 KINGSLEY PHILIP MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1457 NAF2016112224 KIINDNESS FRIDAY ITIGWE FEMALE SCIENCE
1458 NAF201651913 BUDUZHI OKECHUKWU MALE SCIENCE
1459 NAF2016129732 CLIFFORD IYUMAME OGBU MALE DRIVER
1460 NAF2016114083 BOMA RICHMAN BOBMANUEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1461 NAF2016130235 EZEKIEL NATHANIEL BAPTISMA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1462 NAF201651650 OBEDIAH OBEDIAH JOHN MALE SCIENCE
1463 NAF201603615 PETER CONFIDENCE ABEL MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1464 NAF201661578 FELIX GODFREY TALLICK MALE SCIENCE
1465 NAF2016141088 THURSDAY EKENEORIONO THURSDAY MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1466 NAF201614216 JONATHAN SUNDAY SUNDAY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1467 NAF2016112734 URANG UNYEAWAJI EDMUND MALE NCE EDUCATION
1468 NAF201608662 OPUOYIBO GEORGE MALE DRIVER
1469 NAF2016113967 EMMANUEL BENJAMIN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1470 NAF2016147680 FAITH EVANS JUMBO MALE SCIENCE
1471 NAF2016169920 BROWN TAMUNOTONYE AMIEBIE MALE SCIENCE
1472 NAF2016154033 GODKNOWS SUUNY SMITH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1473 NAF2016132875 MIRACLE PAUL HART MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1474 NAF2016144830 ALEX SAMUEL LAWSON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1475 NAF201663345 MIRACLE DENNIS ADOKIYE MALE SCIENCE
1476 NAF201620388 MIJAIMON AKIO EREMA MALE SCIENCE
1477 NAF201604621 EBENEZER DANWI OGURU MALE SCIENCE
1478 NAF201640117 MIRACLE VITORIA CALEB FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1479 NAF201653399 HOPE EJIRA CALEB FEMALE SCIENCE
1480 NAF2016101494 PRINCE AZUBUIKE ILOBI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1481 NAF2016130708 FAITH UGOCHI EKECHUKWU FEMALE WORKS
1482 NAF201656528 PRINCE CHIZI EMEBOM MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1483 NAF201647988 LIVINGSTONE DIDIA MALE SCIENCE
1484 NAF201609306 ROLAND NDUBUISI AMADI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1485 NAF201620010 GOLD CHISAOKWU OGUZIE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1486 NAF2016128990 MICHAEL CHUKWUDI NWOKOMA MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1487 NAF2016139607 CHINEDU NWANKPA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1488 NAF2016161690 WISDOM ONYESO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1489 NAF2016154358 AMAKA PRINCESS NWAOBILOR FEMALE SCIENCE
1490 NAF2016105596 OBINNA PRECIOUS OPURUM MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1491 NAF201627751 INNOCENT MONSI MALE SCIENCE
1492 NAF201649534 PAUL BARIOOMA MALE SCIENCE
1493 NAF201626531 PETER MENE MALE CATERING
1494 NAF201626745 GOTEH RAPHAEL NTOR-NKAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1495 NAF201615986 BARIGBAGA-OP GENTLE GBARABE MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1496 NAF201653572 WISDOM NZEKWE MALE SCIENCE
1497 NAF2016138163 DONALD OKACHI PAUL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1498 NAF2016156325 CHIKEZIE OPURUN AUGUSTUS MALE SCIENCE
1499 NAF201618589 PROMISE ORDU MALE DRIVER
1500 NAF201651144 EMMANUEL IBEZIM AMADI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1501 NAF2016106717 WELLDONE WALIGBO MALE SCIENCE
1502 NAF201643863 OTIJELE SAMUEL GODSWILL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1503 NAF201646712 DEELESI ANSON NWIMUE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1504 NAF2016138333 EMMANUEL GOBARI FRIDAY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1505 NAF201602752 SUNDAY KIAKA DEEKAE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1506 NAF2016156357 BRIGHT BARIDOOLE MEEYINI MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1507 NAF201640188 DORNU GIFT NWIWUGA FEMALE X-RAY TECHNICIAN
1508 NAF2016120632 ISRAEL ATAGHWE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1509 NAF2016101580 SAMUEL CHUBUOSO AMADI MALE SCIENCE
1510 NAF201610761 HENRY STANLEY CHUKWU MALE SCIENCE
1511 NAF2016154427 VICTORIA NNADI FEMALE CATERING
1512 NAF2016164487 DONALD UGOCHUKWU SYLVESTER MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1513 NAF2016104181 BLESSING CHIBUIKE GODWIN MALE SCIENCE
1514 NAF201619249 UCHENNA IKUADI OKIRIE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1515 NAF2016100430 PRINCE SONTONYE PETER MALE WORKS
1516 NAF2016164536 CHINEDU INNOCENT OBI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1517 NAF2016119269 CHIGOZIE BRIGGS UCHEOHA MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1518 NAF2016167534 PRAISE EBUBE ORDUAH MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1519 NAF2016156084 CHUKWUMA PETER ODILI MALE DRIVER
1520 NAF201670047 IFEANYI EMMANUEL OZEGBE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1521 NAF2016134987 DANIEL TAMUNOMIEBAKA PRINCE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1522 NAF201639955 TOM JACKSON TOM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1523 NAF201619449 CHARLES IBISIKI MALE SCIENCE
1524 NAF2016110110 GODFREY MINA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1525 NAF2016128317 DANIEL TAMUNOSIKI AMAKIRI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1526 NAF2016118481 MURPHY CHUKWUEMEKA MAXWELL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1527 NAF2016121395 SAMUEL T. BARASIN MALE SCIENCE
1528 NAF2016155923 THAKNGOD INIASI PETER MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1529 NAF2016156160 CHINEDU NONOBI ANUCHA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1530 NAF2016165262 CHRISTIAN ONYEBUENYI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1531 NAF201610555 TOCHUKWU NWOGU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1532 NAF201637771 CHINAZOM JOHN MELLA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1533 NAF2016137021 ONYEBUCHI EMMANUEL OGUZIE MALE SCIENCE
1534 NAF2016169570 MINABO HAMILTON MINIMAH MALE SCIENCE
1535 NAF201656508 NENGI PRECIOUS PEPPLE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1536 NAF2016131886 RUTH CHARLES JAJA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1537 NAF201603049 CHARLES IBIM EPELLE MALE SCIENCE
1538 NAF201650154 EZENWOKE PRINCE OGBONNA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1539 NAF2016167364 ISRAEL CHINEDU JAJA MALE DRIVER
1540 NAF2016154303 KELVIN OSINACHI ADINDU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1541 NAF2016109122 MICHAEL CHIMEZIRIM NWANKWO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1542 NAF2016163399 INNOCENT EMMANUEL MALE SCIENCE
1543 NAF2016125155 JUSTICE JUBOYE MALE SCIENCE
1544 NAF2016136828 WISDOM TENNYSON MALE SCIENCE
1545 NAF2016146569 BETHEL BECKY SAMSOM FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1546 NAF2016143445 FAITH CHIDOZIE ALIAGU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1547 NAF2016136865 VINCENT SOTONYE BENNETH MALE SCIENCE
1548 NAF2016111312 BRIGHT EPSIBARI ADOGE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1549 NAF201649563 RUTH BARINUAA AKEZI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1550 NAF201631197 VINCENT ELIJAH ODAP MALE WORKS
1551 NAF2016163501 ERIC BARISI NWIIBEE MALE SCIENCE

SOKOTO STATE

1552 NAF201623733 UMAR ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1553 NAF201605412 MUBARAK ABUBAKAR YUSUF MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1554 NAF2016109819 MUSA MUHAMMED MALE WORKS
1555 NAF201621914 UMAR WADA MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1556 NAF201612347 ALIYU BELLO MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1557 NAF201665129 SHAFIU TUKUR MALE SCIENCE
1558 NAF2016104559 MUSTAPHA MUHAMMAD GARBA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1559 NAF201610700 SAMINU ABDULRASHEED MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1560 NAF2016109169 AHMAD YA’U UMAR MALE NCE EDUCATION
1561 NAF201604145 RABIU ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
1562 NAF201613351 AUWAL HARUNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1563 NAF201643342 ISAH ADAMU ISAH MALE NCE EDUCATION
1564 NAF201637721 RABIU NURA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1565 NAF201623692 UMAR YUSUF MALE SCIENCE
1566 NAF201627085 HASSAN I. SHE’IDU MALE DRIVER
1567 NAF201641334 MOHAMMED ZAKARI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1568 NAF2016170967 YUNUS NURUDDEEN MALE SCIENCE
1569 NAF2016168386 ASSADULLAHI ADAMU MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1570 NAF201641942 AHMED N MOHAMMED MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1571 NAF2016147774 AMINU ABDULLAHI BALA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1572 NAF201623658 UMAR ADAMU MALE SCIENCE
1573 NAF201644338 USMAN MOHAMMAD MALE SCIENCE
1574 NAF201608830 MUSTAPHA IBRAHIM YUSUF MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1575 NAF201612236 BASIRU MUHAMMAD MAIDABINO MALE SCIENCE
1576 NAF2016128942 MUHAMMAD SHU’AIBU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1577 NAF201648283 MUSA ADAMU MALE SCIENCE
1578 NAF2016162104 ALIYU ALIYU MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1579 NAF201616540 ABDULLAHI JIBRIL MALE METEOROLOGIST
1580 NAF201657276 HUSSAINI MARAFA ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1581 NAF201607895 HASSAN MARAFA ABUBAKAR MALE SCIENCE
1582 NAF201660885 ABDULRAHMAN LAWAL MALE SCIENCE
1583 NAF2016133641 BELLO USMAN MALE SCIENCE
1584 NAF2016131362 HUSSAINI MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1585 NAF201605791 ISHAQ KABIRU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1586 NAF201600685 AUWAL ZAKAIYYA MALE SCIENCE
1587 NAF2016110586 YUNUSA SHUAIBU MALE ND STATISTICS
1588 NAF201662326 NAZIRU MOHAMMED MALE DRIVER
1589 NAF201607975 RABIU SULEIMAN MALE SCIENCE
1590 NAF201606536 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1591 NAF201610125 AUWAL IBRAHIM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1592 NAF2016170236 ALMUSTAPHA ABUBAKAR MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1593 NAF2016155496 MOHAMMAD MUSA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1594 NAF201638007 MAS’UDU MUHAMMAD SANI MALE SCIENCE
1595 NAF201663288 YUSUF BELLO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1596 NAF2016100446 HUZAIFA MUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1597 NAF2016140791 ABDURRAHMAN SAMBO AHMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1598 NAF201624406 MUSA IDRIS MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1599 NAF2016117785 NASIRU UBANDOMA BELLO MALE SCIENCE
1600 NAF2016118803 RABIU BELLO LAMBO MALE NCE EDUCATION
1601 NAF2016169936 MUHAMMAD HASSAN MALE WORKS
1602 NAF201609235 ABUBAKAR UMAR MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1603 NAF201602362 ABDULLAHI MAGAJI MALE SCIENCE
1604 NAF2016114825 MURTALA LAWAL MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1605 NAF2016143469 MOHAMMED SANI SAIDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1606 NAF201650649 ADAMU BABA GARBA MALE DRIVER
1607 NAF201635547 MUSA ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1608 NAF2016150669 UMAR BABA MOHAMMED MALE DRIVER
1609 NAF201613507 IMRAN SABONBIRNI ALIYU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1610 NAF2016140816 TASIU IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
1611 NAF201636060 SALISU IBRAHIM MALE PE/SPORTS
1612 NAF201612417 IBRAHIM AHMED MALE SCIENCE
1613 NAF201621214 ABDULJALALU ABUBAKAR MALE NCE EDUCATION
1614 NAF201637423 KABIRU ALIYU MUHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
1615 NAF2016101804 MUBARAK DIKKO ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1616 NAF2016101400 YUSUF MUHAMMAD MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1617 NAF201629452 USMAN ABUBAKAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1618 NAF201666709 ABUBAKAR NAIRA SHEHU MALE WORKS
1619 NAF2016158546 ALI MUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1620 NAF2016131033 SHAMSU YAKUBU MALE SCIENCE
1621 NAF2016134945 ZAKARI IDRIS MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1622 NAF201606586 MAHAMUD NASIR MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1623 NAF2016150576 HASHIM ABDULAZEEZ MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1624 NAF201652932 USMAN UMAR MALE WORKS
1625 NAF201600122 MIKA’IL ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1626 NAF2016165994 IDRIS ZAKARI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1627 NAF2016105451 HASSAN IBRAHIM MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1628 NAF2016159252 ABDUL JALAL SULEMAN MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1629 NAF2016149997 ABDULRAHMAN BANGAJE IDRIS MALE ND LAB TECH
1630 NAF2016134730 MUSA IBRAHIM MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1631 NAF201627079 USHA’U ROMO ADAMU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1632 NAF201655679 ZURKARNAINI MUHAMMAD MALE NCE EDUCATION
1633 NAF2016122248 ABUBAKAR M BUBA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1634 NAF2016116440 SABIRU ALIYU MALE DRIVER
1635 NAF201626358 ISA SULEMAN MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1636 NAF201638353 ZAKARIYAH GAMBO MUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1637 NAF2016162308 USMAN MUSA MALE SCIENCE
1638 NAF2016162236 ABUBAKAR USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1639 NAF2016161963 ANAS DANASABE MUSA MALE SCIENCE
1640 NAF201637939 AYUBA USMAN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1641 NAF201610532 GAMBO MOHAMMED MALE WORKS
1642 NAF201609290 MUHAMMAD TURETA ALIYU MALE SCIENCE
1643 NAF2016146997 MASAUDU SANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1644 NAF201639602 ADAMU ALIYU MALE DRIVER
1645 NAF201600312 ABUBAKAR GARBA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1646 NAF2016123802 YAHAYA ABBAS MALE SCIENCE
1647 NAF2016165203 RABIU MUSTAPHA MALE SCIENCE
1648 NAF2016118930 AUWAL MUHAMMAD MALE NCE EDUCATION
1649 NAF201639856 RILWAN AUDU ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1650 NAF2016166980 ISA ABDULRAMAN MALE DRIVER
1651 NAF201667772 ABDULRAZAK SULEMAN MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1652 NAF2016133307 ABDULAZEEZ MOHAMMED SANI MALE SCIENCE
1653 NAF2016133452 HARUNA ADAMU MALE SCIENCE
1654 NAF201619082 ALIYU A ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
1655 NAF201640470 ADAMU ZAKARI MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1656 NAF201653057 AUWAL SAADU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1657 NAF201607103 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED MALE DRIVER
1658 NAF201626036 SAIFULLAHI UMAR FARUK MALE NCE EDUCATION
1659 NAF201618297 ABUBAKAR NAJAKU MUSA MALE WORKS
1660 NAF201657846 AMINU SANI MALE ND/CERT IN MEDICAL SUPPLY
1661 NAF201616272 SUFIYANU MUHAMMAD MALE SCIENCE

TARABA STATE

1662 NAF201660842 MESCHAK SIMON KADIKI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1663 NAF201605481 HENRY JOSHUA MALE SCIENCE
1664 NAF201625457 JESSE AMOS BITRUS MALE NCE EDUCATION
1665 NAF201605644 ADAMU IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1666 NAF201640561 MUAZU ISIYAKU MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1667 NAF201611761 ABDULRAHMAN ABUBAKAR TUKULUS MALE DRIVER
1668 NAF2016158804 YUSUF FRANCIS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1669 NAF2016115349 MANSUR GANUMI GARBA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1670 NAF2016113271 LUKMAN ADAMU ALI MALE SCIENCE
1671 NAF2016157326 AKURA AZERA MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1672 NAF201643718 EMMANUEL – DANIEL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1673 NAF2016167372 AMOS ABAA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1674 NAF2016130422 SA’ADU M. BAWA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1675 NAF201605199 HASSSAN ABDULFATA MALE SCIENCE
1676 NAF201600180 SUNDAY SOUGH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1677 NAF201614841 GABRIEL APEH MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1678 NAF201624192 JOSEPH EGWURUBE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1679 NAF201605535 ADAMU FAHAT MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1680 NAF2016161009 SAMSON ABAH MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1681 NAF2016143249 EMMANUEL GABRIEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1682 NAF2016165716 EMMANUEL ALURA YAKUBU MALE SCIENCE
1683 NAF2016101219 BILIYAMINU ZAKARI MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1684 NAF201629490 UMAR SANI MALE ND STATISTICS
1685 NAF2016125672 TERNA GAGU MALE PE/SPORTS
1686 NAF2016148745 EMMANUEL NYAM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1687 NAF201651130 IBRAHIM BILEYA SALISU MALE ND BIOMED TECHNOLOGY
1688 NAF201614808 UBAIDU TUKURA ALI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1689 NAF201611617 PHILEMON BILA SHICHA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1690 NAF201600276 SULEIMAN BILA WILLIAM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1691 NAF2016158076 JUDE DANLADI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1692 NAF2016125545 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM JALO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1693 NAF2016124659 JULIUS NDA DANJUMA MALE SCIENCE
1694 NAF201658219 DANLADI UMAR HASSAN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1695 NAF2016160339 GODWIN JOSEPH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1696 NAF201612453 FAITH AHMADU YAKUBU MALE SCIENCE
1697 NAF2016151417 JUDE UCHE PAUL MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1698 NAF201628717 IBRAHIM UMAR MALE SCIENCE
1699 NAF201664506 PETER OBADIAH JONATHAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1700 NAF2016133499 DANIEL AKWOGA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1701 NAF201629953 DUADA MUHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
1702 NAF201600741 SANI UMAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1703 NAF2016135008 ZIYAU SULEIMAN MALE WORKS
1704 NAF201632004 BELLO YAHAYA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1705 NAF201624940 EMMANUEL BENSON FATOYINBO MALE ND LAB TECH
1706 NAF201608733 UMAR DALHATU MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1707 NAF2016166579 ABDULLAHI SALIHU ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1708 NAF201619822 HUSSAINI MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1709 NAF201650823 JACOB JALO JAMES MALE NCE EDUCATION
1710 NAF201627521 JIBRIL CHIROMA ABUBAKAR MALE ND BIOMED TECHNOLOGY
1711 NAF2016165765 DEBORAH GIDEON FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1712 NAF2016166200 DANIEL MANU GODWIN MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1713 NAF201617622 EMMANUEL SHAMANG JOSHUA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1714 NAF2016139805 RICHARD TAFAWA   YAKUBU MALE SCIENCE
1715 NAF201634264 ILIYASU SAIDU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1716 NAF201652917 BELLO SHUAIBU MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1717 NAF2016165804 GODMAN LEMUEL MALE PE/SPORTS
1718 NAF201638811 FWANI ISAAC MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1719 NAF2016129483 CHWANO YAMUSA AYUBA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1720 NAF201639259 NEHEMIAH SHONE DANIEL MALE ASSISTANT CHAPLAIN
1721 NAF201631077 ESEBIN JAMES MALE SCIENCE
1722 NAF201662188 JIBRIN SANI MIJINYAWA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1723 NAF201653904 ADO SANI MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1724 NAF2016116801 ROMEO ROBERT MALE PE/SPORTS
1725 NAF201618817 ABIGAIL NUHU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1726 NAF2016131102 USMAN MAGAJI USMAN MALE DRIVER
1727 NAF201619026 LINUS LIVINUS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1728 NAF201628883 LAZARUS TAMLARU USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1729 NAF201662151 HUSSAINI HALIRU UMAR MALE SCIENCE
1730 NAF2016122305 IBRAHIM MUSA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1731 NAF2016107825 INNOCENT P PAUL MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1732 NAF201611673 GODWIN BIJIMI AYUBA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1733 NAF2016101929 AHMADU EMMANUEL GONAH MALE WORKS
1734 NAF201664081 KABIRU HAMIDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1735 NAF201665623 MUHAMMADU ABACHA UMAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1736 NAF201600253 YOHANNA GIDEON   JOHN MALE WORKS
1737 NAF201610595 MUHAMMED MANU MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1738 NAF2016141324 SYLVANUS – AUGUSTINE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1739 NAF201631453 IDI HAMZA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1740 NAF2016165186 MOSES SIMON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1741 NAF2016154864 JACOB GBAJIME MALE NCE EDUCATION
1742 NAF2016156559 MARKUS MAISHERA MICAH MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1743 NAF201634796 PHILIP YAKUBU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1744 NAF201602291 SIRAJO MUHAMMAD MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1745 NAF2016114931 FAISAL MOHD IDRIS MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1746 NAF201618582 HUSSAINI ALIYU TANKO MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1747 NAF201603744 INNOCENT ADI JOSEPH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1748 NAF201640748 JOHN FRIDAY MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1749 NAF201661264 OCHIGBO PIUS MALE WORKS
1750 NAF201637725 RIMAMSIKWE YAMUSA MALE NCE EDUCATION
1751 NAF201661016 NUHU GAMBO JOHN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1752 NAF2016106628 SOKTSI RIMAMSIKWE MALE DRIVER
1753 NAF201603055 EMMANUEL AKAWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1754 NAF201660981 DANLADI MALIKI MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1755 NAF201652525 MAIWADA ALI MALE NCE EDUCATION
1756 NAF2016156763 MARTINS V HIAM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1757 NAF201615324 SAFIYANU SHA’IBU MUSA MALE SCIENCE
1758 NAF201611750 YAKUBU USMAN SIDDI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1759 NAF201646783 BALARABE DIKKO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1760 NAF201659372 ZULKIFILU MUHAMMED LAWAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1761 NAF2016144885 JOSHUA DAVID MALE SCIENCE
1762 NAF2016162660 KABIRU MOHAMMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
1763 NAF201648634 KOSUPO BENJAMIN MALE SCIENCE
1764 NAF2016128023 SOLOMON ISHAYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1765 NAF2016102493 DARIUS DICKSON DICKSON MALE ASSISTANT CHAPLAIN
1766 NAF2016133695 SAMSON KUSHONG STEPHEN MALE ND/CERT IN MEDICAL SUPPLY
1767 NAF201655580 DAUDA ILIYASU MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1768 NAF201600128 JOSEPH STEPHEN MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1769 NAF201605432 EMMANUEL SULE BABA MALE SCIENCE
1770 NAF2016108523 SIRAJO AHMED MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1771 NAF201657690 JEREMIAH JAMES BOROYA MALE SCIENCE
1772 NAF2016121720 IBRAHIM DAN SULEIMAN MALE SCIENCE
1773 NAF201666979 VICTOR DANJUMA MALE ND/CERT IN MEDICAL SUPPLY
1774 NAF201600891 TIJJANI MOHAMMED MALE SCIENCE

YOBE STATE

1775 NAF2016102921 ABUBAKAR KHADEY MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1776 NAF2016149771 HUSSAININ RABIU MALE SCIENCE
1777 NAF201626221 REUBEN FELIX ADAMU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1778 NAF2016141085 UMAR ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1779 NAF2016110821 ADAMU USMAN MALE SCIENCE
1780 NAF201630406 ABDULRAZAQ ABUBAKAR A MALE DRIVER
1781 NAF201614349 AUWAL MUSA MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1782 NAF201625726 SAMINU NUHU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1783 NAF201665456 SADIQ MUHAMMAD MALE SCIENCE
1784 NAF2016166598 UMAR AHMED   MOHAMMED MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1785 NAF2016161777 JAMBO TELAH MADA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1786 NAF2016170245 MUHAMMED A MUHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
1787 NAF201622274 MOHAMMED BUKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1788 NAF201628533 ALI ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
1789 NAF2016108067 ALHAJI BUKAR MOHAMMED MALE ND LAB TECH
1790 NAF2016130100 HASSAN ALHAJI MELE MALE SCIENCE
1791 NAF2016109492 ALIYU MUHAMMAD MALE SCIENCE
1792 NAF2016112400 BULAMA MOHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
1793 NAF2016154290 KAWU IBN USMAN MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1794 NAF201636517 MOHAMMED MUSA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1795 NAF201634164 ABUBAKAR DAUDA MALE SCIENCE
1796 NAF201650494 MUHAMMAD L ABDUMUMUNI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1797 NAF2016111076 ABIGAIL BULUS DAUDA FEMALE SCIENCE
1798 NAF2016114945 ELISHA TAGWAI LUKA MALE ND LAB TECH
1799 NAF201614346 ADAMU MUHAMMAD BELLO MALE WORKS
1800 NAF201621968 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED YAKUBU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1801 NAF201624758 ABUBAKAR USMAN BABAJI MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1802 NAF2016106562 WAZIRI MOHAMMED BAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1803 NAF2016110267 ABUBAKAR MADU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1804 NAF201616347 AUDU BAFFA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1805 NAF201606765 ISMAIL MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1806 NAF201620101 ALHAJI BAH MALE ND LIBRARY SCIENCE
1807 NAF2016146767 ABUBAKAR SADIQ MOHAMMED MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1808 NAF201613809 MUHAMMAD . HUSSAINI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1809 NAF201631805 ABDULAZEEZ IBRAHIM SALEH MALE SCIENCE
1810 NAF2016143841 ABUBAKAR UMAR MUSTAPHA MALE SCIENCE
1811 NAF201631494 SAIDU HUSSAINI GABAS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1812 NAF201657270 MUSA ADAMU ALI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1813 NAF2016126413 SHUAIBU MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1814 NAF2016157518 USMAN ABUBAKAR MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1815 NAF201648630 ALIYU LAMIDO   MOHAMMED MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1816 NAF2016167655 SALISU NUHU SELIMAN MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1817 NAF2016122428 ABUBAKAR TIJJANI MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1818 NAF201649362 LAWAN NUHU LAWAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1819 NAF201642022 ULARAM SABO MALE SCIENCE
1820 NAF2016139821 MODU BUKAR MALE SCIENCE
1821 NAF201667481 HABIB IBRAHIM MALE WORKS
1822 NAF2016140869 BADAMASI BASHIR MALE NCE EDUCATION
1823 NAF201637016 SHU’AIBU YAKUBU MALE SCIENCE
1824 NAF2016123638 BUKAR KAWULE MALE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
1825 NAF201633475 AUDU AHMADU MALE DRIVER
1826 NAF2016170968 MUSA ILIYASU HARUNA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1827 NAF201620795 YUSUF MADU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1828 NAF201657898 MUSA MADU MALE SCIENCE
1829 NAF2016140386 Ibrahim Ata Suleiman MALE SCIENCE
1830 NAF2016149044 GARBA MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1831 NAF201609567 ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED HASSAN MALE WORKS
1832 NAF201622967 LAWAN MUSA MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1833 NAF2016155719 AHMED MUHAMMED BALA MALE NCE EDUCATION
1834 NAF201661761 ABUBAKAR ABUBAKAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1835 NAF201625209 TONGA ELI MALE SCIENCE
1836 NAF2016109665 ALIYU ABUBAKAR ISHAQ MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1837 NAF2016169223 AHMED YA’U MALE SCIENCE
1838 NAF201615854 SA’IDU ADAMU BATURE MALE NCE EDUCATION
1839 NAF201609852 MUSA IBRAHIM MALE WORKS
1840 NAF2016158254 MUHAMMED UMAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1841 NAF2016165595 SHITU SULEIMAN   ABUBAKAR MALE SCIENCE
1842 NAF201641454 AHMAD MUHAMMAD RABIU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1843 NAF201611905 SALIM ALIYU MALE SCIENCE
1844 NAF201638895 SHITU ABUBAKAR SULEIMAN MALE SCIENCE
1845 NAF2016149859 MUSTAPHA AUDU MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1846 NAF2016115880 LAMINU MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1847 NAF201636649 SAIDU BALAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1848 NAF2016138490 ISA MUSA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1849 NAF201640142 MUHAMMED YAHAYA MALE SCIENCE
1850 NAF201657163 SAIDU HUSSAINI ADAMU MALE NCE EDUCATION
1851 NAF201603537 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1852 NAF2016144242 ISHAQ HAMZA MALE SCIENCE
1853 NAF201607006 BABAWHYTE MICHAEL UMAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1854 NAF2016114020 SALISU YUNUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1855 NAF201601908 MUSTAPHA ABDULMUMEEN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1856 NAF201606709 ALIYU GAMBO MALE NCE EDUCATION
1857 NAF201625261 IMAM JIBRIN MOHAMMED MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1858 NAF2016141579 AHMED BAWA   HARUNA MALE SCIENCE
1859 NAF201618349 ADAMU HARUNA YAU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1860 NAF201650040 ABDULAZEEZ SALEH IBRAHIM MALE NCE EDUCATION
1861 NAF201651979 SADIQ ABARI   BAPPA MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1862 NAF2016144905 ALHASSAN SHEHU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1863 NAF2016103340 MUSA SA’ADU MALE WORKS
1864 NAF201648089 IDRISS HUSSAINI   MASAYA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1865 NAF2016139024 IDRIS BILAL YUNUSA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1866 NAF201615659 ADAMU ASHIRU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1867 NAF201652270 IBRAHIM HARUNA MOHAMMED MALE WORKS
1868 NAF2016123377 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM MALE ND BIOMED TECHNOLOGY
1869 NAF2016116023 GAMBO FANTAMI MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1870 NAF2016102549 MUSA ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1871 NAF201614699 MUHAMMAD GARBA GIDADO MALE SCIENCE
1872 NAF201624325 MOHAMMED UMAR MALE SCIENCE
1873 NAF201663136 USMAN MOHAMMED SALE MALE SCIENCE
1874 NAF201624153 YUSUF MAINA GONI MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1875 NAF2016117511 ABDULLAHI ABDULLAH USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1876 NAF201625487 ALHAJI MODU GAJI MALE SCIENCE
1877 NAF201630757 ABUBAKAR MUSA NGULDE MALE SCIENCE
1878 NAF201643241 ALI UMAR MALE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
1879 NAF201632452 IDRISA ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
1880 NAF2016136069 ALHASSAN UMAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1881 NAF201610552 MUHAMMAD AHMAD ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1882 NAF2016105086 ABBA MUSTAPHA MALE SCIENCE
1883 NAF2016151268 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR MALE SCIENCE
1884 NAF2016149914 AHMED MUSA MALE ND BIOMED TECHNOLOGY
1885 NAF2016170996 YUSUF SALEH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1886 NAF2016150055 IBRAHIM ALI MALE SCIENCE

ZAMFARA STATE

1887 NAF201610554 BELLO ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1888 NAF201621035 ALIYU ANKA ABDULRAHMAN MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1889 NAF201633444 MUBARAK MUSTAPHA YAHAYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1890 NAF201657038 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR MALE SCIENCE
1891 NAF2016130599 SHAFIU IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1892 NAF2016152732 YUSHA’U YUSUF MALE NCE EDUCATION
1893 NAF201631433 MUBARAK SANI MALE ND LAB TECH
1894 NAF2016142505 MUJITAPHA BELLO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1895 NAF2016167670 LAWAL AHMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1896 NAF201601041 BASHIRU MOHAMMED MALE WORKS
1897 NAF2016104374 HUSSANI M MARAFA MALE ND/CERT IN MEDICAL SUPPLY
1898 NAF2016168448 AMINU MUHAMMED MALE ND BIOMED TECHNOLOGY
1899 NAF201617406 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1900 NAF2016116606 MUSTAPHA AHMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1901 NAF201601808 SULEIMAN MUHAMMED MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1902 NAF2016124250 SHARIF MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1903 NAF201649273 UMAR JAFAR MALE SCIENCE
1904 NAF201641069 MANSUR ISMA’IL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1905 NAF201661914 ABUBAKAR SANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1906 NAF201645884 HAMISU BAWA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1907 NAF201664676 ALIYU ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1908 NAF201626744 UMAR MUHAMMED SANI MALE ND STATISTICS
1909 NAF2016153603 MOHAMMED USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1910 NAF201647633 HAMZA LAWAL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1911 NAF201608843 BILYAMINU NASIRU GARBA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1912 NAF201625970 GAZZALI MUHAMMAD MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1913 NAF2016170043 JAMILU MUSA MALE SCIENCE
1914 NAF201638205 YUSUF HASSAN MALE SCIENCE
1915 NAF201666612 REUBEN ZAMANI JOSEPH MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1916 NAF201609791 ABUBAKAR ISAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1917 NAF201658375 HARISU MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1918 NAF2016109078 BELLO SHUAIBU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1919 NAF201624042 SADAM AHMED MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1920 NAF201650237 HABILA YUSUF MALE SCIENCE
1921 NAF201626957 SANI IMRANA MALE SCIENCE
1922 NAF201609247 KASIMU SALISU MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1923 NAF201636577 SALAHU AMINU MALE NCE EDUCATION
1924 NAF201607573 ZAHARADEEN MUHAMMAD MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1925 NAF201604277 MUHAMMAD MUSTAPHA MALE SCIENCE
1926 NAF201614034 ALMUSTAPHA MUHAMMED MALE WORKS
1927 NAF2016148332 JUMMAI YAHAYA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1928 NAF201627569 ANAS MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1929 NAF2016111059 IBRAHIM AHMAD MALE SCIENCE
1930 NAF2016143170 ABDURRAHMAN MUHAMMAD MALE SCIENCE
1931 NAF201663883 SIRAJO ABDULLAHI MALE NCE EDUCATION
1932 NAF201601128 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1933 NAF2016135952 HASSAN TANKO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1934 NAF2016144022 ZAHARADDEEN IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1935 NAF201603305 SULEIMAN ABUBAKAR MALE WORKS
1936 NAF2016168370 USMAN KAURA ABUBAKAR MALE SCIENCE
1937 NAF201624315 MAS’UD MAHAMUD   YERO MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1938 NAF2016105320 ABDULLAHI SHEHU HAYATU MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1939 NAF201661453 SHAFIU IBRAHIM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1940 NAF2016127873 IBRAHIM UMAR MALE NCE EDUCATION
1941 NAF201604212 ABUBAKAR TANIMU MALE DRIVER
1942 NAF201642235 MURTALA MUHAMMED MALE DRIVER
1943 NAF201619559 SHAMSU SANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1944 NAF201667762 ABUBAKAR RABIU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1945 NAF2016104456 AUWAL KHAMIS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1946 NAF201632845 UMAR USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1947 NAF2016101615 YUSUF JAMIU MUHAMMAD MALE WORKS
1948 NAF201608097 IBRAHIM AUWAL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1949 NAF201649062 AHMAD IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
1950 NAF201602036 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR MALE DRIVER
1951 NAF2016116721 ANAS HASSAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1952 NAF2016157475 AUWAL YUNUS MALE SCIENCE
1953 NAF201625540 SHEHU DAHIRU MALE DRIVER
1954 NAF201612362 UMAR MA’AZU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1955 NAF2016132523 ALIYU MOHAMMED MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1956 NAF201640847 MANSUR M SANI MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1957 NAF201620400 AMINU SULEMAN MALE SCIENCE
1958 NAF201641152 MUHAMMED ZAYYANU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1959 NAF201665379 MUKTAR MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1960 NAF201627005 BASHAR BINGI MUSA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1961 NAF201630698 NASIRU ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1962 NAF2016142802 UMAR A SANI MALE SCIENCE
1963 NAF201641913 SAFIYANU SANI RABIU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1964 NAF2016137641 UMAR ABUBAKAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1965 NAF2016140117 ZAKARI MOHAMMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1966 NAF201616635 ADAMU ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
1967 NAF201601542 UMAR HASSAN MALE DRIVER
1968 NAF2016171057 UMAR YAHAYA MUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1969 NAF201650956 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1970 NAF201600252 IMRANA MOHAMMED MALE WORKS
1971 NAF2016165304 ZAYYAD ALIYU IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
1972 NAF201609817 SHAMSUDEEN SHEHU MALE SCIENCE
1973 NAF2016105742 HAFIZ ALHASSAN MALE SCIENCE
1974 NAF201608932 AHMED AHMED MALE SCIENCE
1975 NAF2016165459 HASSAN MUHAMMAD SANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1976 NAF2016114571 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1977 NAF2016155440 MUHAMMAD KABIR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1978 NAF201615876 AHMED AMINU MALE SCIENCE
1979 NAF2016120680 ADAMU MUKHTAR MALE SCIENCE
1980 NAF2016143905 JOSEPH NENWARANG CHINDAP MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1981 NAF2016152710 MUSA ABDULLAHI MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1982 NAF201663011 SAFIYANU ALIYU MALE SCIENCE
1983 NAF2016100270 AHMAD ABDULLAHI S MALE SCIENCE
1984 NAF2016161976 USMAN TUMSHA MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1985 NAF201602613 SHAMSUDDEEN MUHAMMED MALE WORKS
1986 NAF201607050 JAMIL UMMAR FAROUK MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1987 NAF201660150 ISA UMAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1988 NAF201659115 ABDULRAHMAN L USMAN MALE SCIENCE
1989 NAF2016141057 ALIYU SA’ADU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1990 NAF2016119058 SAGIR TAHIR MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1991 NAF201606921 KHALIFA IBRAHIM MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1992 NAF201619447 LAWAL MASTER ABUBAKAR MALE NCE EDUCATION
1993 NAF201667344 ABDULRASHID AHMAD MALE SCIENCE
1994 NAF2016170852 NASIRU ALIYU MALE SCIENCE
1995 NAF201617013 ABDULLAHI M UMAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1996 NAF201640074 SULAIMAN JUNAIDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE

For more information go to http://www.careers.nigerianairforce.gov.ng/static/index?page=RECRUITMENT2016

SIGNED
CN CHUKWU
Air Vice Marshal
for Chief of the Air Staff

Copyright © 2016 Nigerian Air Force.All rights reserved.
[email protected]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

One Response

  1. Johnson onyekwere

We love to hear from you, leave a reply