Nigerian Air Force 2015 List Of Successful Candidates for Recruitment

Am happy to inform all applicant for Nigerian Air Force 2015 Job recruitment that participated recruitment Interview Exercise held at the Base Kaduna from 13 September to 20 November 2015 that the Nigerian Air Force 2015 List Of Successful Candidates for Recruitment is out.

The underlisted candidates were successful in the last Nigerian Air Force Recruitment Interview Exercise.

After checking the list below and you found your name among the successful and selected candidates, then this information is for  you

INSTRUCTIONS

Candidates in Batch A are to resume for training at the Nigerian Air Force Base Kawo, Kaduna on Sunday, 3rd January 2016 while those in Batch B are to resume on Sunday 10th July 2016.

  • Reporting for training with any kind of drug is prohibited.
  • Candidates are to report with the following:
    a.     Original Credentials
    b.     2 White T Shirts.
    c.     2 Blue PT Shorts.
    d.     1 Pair of White Canvas Shoes.
    e.     3 Pairs of White Socks.
    f.     3 Pairs of National Dress.
    g.     2 White Shirts.
    h.     1 Black Tie.
    i.     2 Black Trousers.
    j.     3 Pairs of Smart Casual.

 

Nigerian Air Force 2015 List Of Successful Candidates for Recruitment

This list comprises the whole names of successful candidates for the 36 state that participated for the interview

 

ABIA STATE

BATCH A

Serial

Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201517695 JOY CHINONYE ONWUZURIGBO FEMALE TRADE
2 NAF201524444 SALOME CHINAZA ONWUKA FEMALE NT
3 NAF201549496 BENARD AYOMIDE KALU MALE NT
4 NAF201517456 SAMUEL IFEANYI OGOKE MALE NT
5 NAF201555647 ABAH GOSPEL ALLAN MALE NT
6 NAF201506513 JOSEPH ONYEMAUWA MALE TRADE
7 NAF201515806 SOLOMON CHUKWUDINMA IHEMANMA MALE NT
8 NAF201555190 TIMOTHY OGBONNAYA IKPO MALE TRADE
9 NAF201558898 CHUKWUEMEKA S NWANKWERE MALE TRADE
10 NAF201546289 BRIGHT UCHENNA LUCKY MALE NT
11 NAF201542875 CHIBUIKEM WILSON ONWUKWE MALE NT
12 NAF201500811 CHIGOZIE GODFREY NWALAOCHA MALE NT
13 NAF201551759 CHUKWUEMEKA PLEASANT EDOUGWU MALE NT
14 NAF201509834 IKECHUKWU WILLIAMS IREM MALE NT
15 NAF201547930 CHUKWUDI JOHN NWACHI MALE TRADE
16 NAF201516102 JOSEPH KENNETH OKORIE MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201537161 CHINEDUM INNOCENT PETER MALE TRADE
2 NAF201511876 PETER OGONNA UBAH MALE NT
3 NAF201547331 UKPAI JOHN DICKSON MALE NT
4 NAF201507689 TERRY TUKWASI EGWU MALE TRADE
5 NAF201545672 SAMUEL CHINEDU OKORO MALE NT
6 NAF201502613 SOLOMON ODINAKACHUKWU OKORIE MALE NT
7 NAF201514266 BENJAMIN CHIBUZOR OKEKE MALE TRADE
8 NAF201504224 DESTINY NDUDIM IBEH MALE TRADE
9 NAF201558146 CHUKWUEMEKA ANOMIE MALE NT
10 NAF201554641 CHINECHEREM PETER EBOH MALE NT
11 NAF201563190 KELA CHARLES CHINEDU MALE NT
12 NAF201513695 ONWUKA BARTHOLOMEW AGWU MALE TRADE
13 NAF201522539 HENRY CHISOM UWALAKA MALE NT
14 NAF201555910 GOODLUCK KALU INYIMA MALE NT
15 NAF201552090 GODWIN MADUABIUCHI NWACHUKWU MALE NT
16 NAF201540295 BENAIAH ENYINNAYA NWACHUKWU MALE NT
ADAMAWA STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201555881 PWAGURTI ENSGAR ARBELUS MALE NT
2 NAF201556023 KABIR MUHAMMED MALE TRADE
3 NAF201537252 GUBFE NATHAN MALE TRADE
4 NAF201559394 PHOEBE JINGI FEMALE NT
5 NAF201545133 ZABE JESSE MALE TRADE
6 NAF201508223 PATAKA ZARO GODWIN MALE NT
7 NAF201512576 NEMENO REUBEN DISHON MALE NT
8 NAF201522978 BARNABAS GANAPAI SAMUEL MALE NT
9 NAF201544321 LYENTAPWA BANISA NELSON MALE NT
10 NAF201528391 YUSUF BUBA MALE TRADE
11 NAF201559211 AHMED MOHAMMED MALE NT
12 NAF201536868 ANDREW DOLA MALE TRADE
13 NAF201549184 AUGUSTINE GARBA MALE NT
14 NAF201558858 KWATA IBRAHIM MALE TRADE
15 NAF201537442 EMMANUEL  ODORO  GABRIEL MALE TRADE
16 NAF201556240 SABO MAGAN MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201552377 JONATHAN YUSUF MALE NT
2 NAF201519006 ZAKARIA DAVID MALE TRADE
3 NAF201516186 ISTIFANUS PETER MALE NT
4 NAF201524590 BIYAMADA BITRUS MALE TRADE
5 NAF201513939 MOHAMMED ADAMU MALE NT
6 NAF201524419 INNOCENT SALMUNA YUNANA MALE NT
7 NAF201520926 SANI ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE
8 NAF201509570 KENNETH KHALONAH PHILEMON MALE NT
9 NAF201530952 SUNDAY IBRAHIM MALE NT
10 NAF201547766 BAKO HARUNA  YUSUF MALE NT
11 NAF201555821 SULAIMAN YAKUBU MALE TRADE
12 NAF201564157 HASSAN GARBATI MALE TRADE
13 NAF201504509 SAIDU ABDULLAHI MALE NT
14 NAF201513974 WILSON EMMANUEL MALE NT
15 NAF201519685 KUBE LIVINGSTONE MALE NT
16 NAF201509761 ABUBAKAR AHMED MALE NT
AKWA IBOM STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201539943 WINNER BEN ASUQUO MALE TRADE
2 NAF201525377 CHRISTIANA EMMANUEL NYOYOKO FEMALE TRADE
3 NAF201531789 NKEREUWEM JONAH UDO MALE TRADE
4 NAF201526053 SOLOMON MICHAEL STEPHEN MALE TRADE
5 NAF201552584 EMMANUEL USEN MALE NT
6 NAF201528051 PAUL UBONG BASSEY MALE NT
7 NAF201511725 NDIFREKE SUNDAY UDOUDO MALE NT
8 NAF201514822 EMEDIONG IFIOK OKOKON FEMALE NT
9 NAF201560685 MICHAEL ESSIEST IBEREDEM MALE NT
10 NAF201507353 INEM MICHAEL FRANCIS MALE NT
11 NAF201501341 JOHN IME NSIKAK MALE TRADE
12 NAF201511513 ESTHER UDOH JOHNSON FEMALE NT
13 NAF201537059 LOUIS  UDOH JOSEPH MALE TRADE
14 NAF201510360 ANSELAM STANLEY PETERSON MALE NT
15 NAF201507912 KINGSLEY M PETER MALE NT
16 NAF201507718 MMENYENE ANIEFIOK EDUOK MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201542294 MFON EBUK JOHN MALE NT
2 NAF201548263 ENAMETI DAVID UDOAKPAN MALE NT
3 NAF201531148 ANIETIMSION S BASSEY MALE NT
4 NAF201516033 EFFIONG  DOMINIC  MBUOTIDEM MALE TRADE
5 NAF201528772 NSEMEKE FRIDAY JEREMIAH MALE TRADE
6 NAF201517914 ELIJAH SOLOMON MALE TRADE
7 NAF201535600 EDIDIONG ESSIEN UDU MALE NT
8 NAF201531048 EPHRAIM CLETUS UDEME MALE NT
9 NAF201564150 EKPE OKON ABIA MALE NT
10 NAF201509319 GABRIEL MICHEAL OKON MALE NT
11 NAF201560293 JOSEPH UDEME ALEXANDER MALE NT
12 NAF201537463 ESTHER UDUAK EKANEM FEMALE TRADE
13 NAF201520447 NDIANABASI EDEM TOM MALE TRADE
14 NAF201535794 SHEDRACH EFFIONG USORO MALE NT
15 NAF201543764 DOMINIC RAPHEAEL UBEH MALE NT
16 NAF201508187 ABASIOFIOK UMOH WILLE FEMALE NT
ANAMBRA STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201558878 CYNTHIA CHIDUBEM ECHEZONA FEMALE TRADE
2 NAF201533019 RAYMOND IZUCHUKWU EMEKA MALE NT
3 NAF201529908 COLLINS C OKONGWU MALE NT
4 NAF201559019 EMMANUEL CHINONYELUM UMEADI MALE TRADE
5 NAF201515864 CHIDIMMA SYLVIA NTUKOGU FEMALE NT
6 NAF201523986 LIVINUS UGWU MALE NT
7 NAF201549310 CHIJIOKE EBENEZER OKONKWO MALE NT
8 NAF201563056 LILIAN EBERE IBEGBULEM FEMALE NT
9 NAF201542350 CHINONSO PATRICK OBIDIEGWU MALE NT
10 NAF201543011 INNOCENT IKENNA OBIEKWE MALE NT
11 NAF201529452 CHIBUZOR CHINWENDU MBAKOGU FEMALE NT
12 NAF201532191 CHINONSO SAMUEL MGBAKOR MALE NT
13 NAF201558524 CHRISTOPHER NNEBEDUM MALE N T
14 NAF201536057 UCHENNA PAUL NWAGBO MALE NT
15 NAF201528763 SUNDAY CHINEDU OBIDUME MALE NT
16 NAF201535840 ELOCHUKWU ROMANUS OKAFOR MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201508018 FELIX OBIORA IBEKWE MALE NT
2 NAF201548603 RAPULUCHUKWU CHIDOZIE EMEKEKWUE MALE TRADE
3 NAF201531824 BENJAMIN OYECHIGOZIRI ONWURAH MALE NT
4 NAF201556776 CHIBUEZE VICTOR UCHE MALE NT
5 NAF201509048 MICHAEL UCHENNA EZEONU MALE NT
6 NAF201508744 VINCENT ABANOBI MALE NT
7 NAF201529787 INNOCENT CHIBUZO EZEONYEBUCHI MALE NT
8 NAF201504866 PAUL JAMES MALE NT
9 NAF201550166 CHINEDU PROMISE OGBONNAYA MALE TRADE
10 NAF201525577 CHINONSO DAVID UCHECHUKWU MALE NT
11 NAF201506743 CHINASA PROMISE MALE NT
12 NAF201560477 TOCHUKWU PETER NKEONYE MALE NT
13 NAF201560159 MODESTUS CHIBIKEM EKWENYE MALE NT
14 NAF201559345 MARYJANE CHINWEDU OKECHUKWU FEMALE NT
15 NAF201500747 BARTHELOMEW IBEZIM MALE TRADE
16 NAF201524533 OBINNA CELESTINE EZENNAYA MALE NT
BAUCHI STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201504888 ABDULRAHMAN ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE
2 NAF201525393 IBRAHIM GARBA GUMA MALE NT
3 NAF201555298 USMAN YASHI RABIU MALE NT
4 NAF201513021 ALIYU DAHIRU SAMBO MALE TRADE
5 NAF201503139 MUHAMMAD SANI IBRAHIM MALE NT
6 NAF201502295 YAHAYA HARUNA HUSSAINI MALE TRADE
7 NAF201535614 ABDULKARIM UMARU MALE NT
8 NAF201527327 ABDULKAREEM ABDULKAREEM MALE NT
9 NAF201501375 MUHAMMED ALIYU SALISU MALE NT
10 NAF201500344 MAHMOOD DANDADA MALE NT
11 NAF201502222 BABA NUHU  GAMBO MALE NT
12 NAF201502207 ALIYU ISAH MALE NT
13 NAF201525271 ABDULMALIK JIBRIN HUSSAINI MALE NT
14 NAF201503651 UBAIDU JIBRIN ABDULLAHI MALE NT
15 NAF201536007 USMAN YAKUBU MALE NT
16 NAF201504030 AMINU M BELLO MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201501103 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMED MALE NT
2 NAF201501418 MUHAMMED MUKTAR MALE NT
3 NAF201533051 REUBEN GODIYA MALE TRADE
4 NAF201524534 SAMSON JACOB MALE NT
5 NAF201541871 JAMILU YAKUBU MALE TRADE
6 NAF201529389 SALISU ADAMU IBRAHIM MALE NT
7 NAF201550787 HASSAN LUMANA MALE NT
8 NAF201525527 SANI MUHAMMED MALE NT
9 NAF201539748 SYLVESTER SATI ANTHONY MALE NT
10 NAF201525980 DAVID SOLOMON MALE NT
11 NAF201503090 MUHAMOUD KARIA ABDUL MALE NT
12 NAF201536087 IBRAHIM USMAN MALE NT
13 NAF201559131 MUSA MUHAMMED MALE NT
14 NAF201548813 SAFIYANU MOHAMMED BALA MALE TRADE
15 NAF201547771 MUHAMMED SANI YUNUSA MALE NT
16 NAF201525524 PHILEMON SAMAILA YAKUBU MALE NT
BAYELSA STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201548562 TARI REMEMBER MALE NT
2 NAF201532443 JEREMIAH OZUMA IVINBEKE MALE NT
3 NAF201527806 THANKGOD AMOYE MALE NT
4 NAF201530506 AYIBAMIEBI VINMARH FIETABARA MALE NT
5 NAF201503217 NOAH EBIOWE MALE NT
6 NAF201546376 MIESEIGHA O AYOWEI MALE NT
7 NAF201542767 TIMIPAMENE ENI ROBERT MALE NT
8 NAF201540091 KELVIN WILSON TOLOKO MALE NT
9 NAF201518550 ISAAC PETER MALE NT
10 NAF201537104 JOHN OTSE MALE NT
11 NAF201559334 NICKSON BERE JONATHAN MALE TRADE
12 NAF201542938 IFIEMI AMBITION EGBERIBIN MALE TRADE
13 NAF201528834 CALEB AMOS EKANKUNMO MALE TRADE
14 NAF201519876 JOHN AGADA MALE NT
15 NAF201517432 PERE IKATUBO GODFREY MALE NT
16 NAF201540760 TAMKIVIE CYPRIAN TAMKIVIE MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201513778 MICHAEL IJUO ADAGBA MALE NT
2 NAF201540540 AUGUSTINE FUNBAFAGHA ATTI MALE NT
3 NAF201536154 WARRI WILLIAMS ORODODIDEKE MALE NT
4 NAF201531558 CLINTON CLEYWEN MARK MALE NT
5 NAF201511936 EBISINE JEFFREY AGBOGIDI MALE NT
6 NAF201559812 EFE OSHARE MALE NT
7 NAF201534370 PRESLEY ISOMOWENEWEI MALE NT
8 NAF201562588 IMOMOEMI GOODLUCK KOBORN MALE NT
9 NAF201554241 STEPHEN TIMI IFITI MALE NT
10 NAF201522578 EBITONMOR FENAWEREBOGHA MALE NT
11 NAF201545063 NATHASON JACKSON MALE NT
12 NAF201514265 JEREMIAH BOZIMOR MALE NT
13 NAF201553384 JOSEPH DAUSEIGHE OGONOI MALE NT
14 NAF201552610 IDOIMO JOHN OKOKO MALE NT
15 NAF201561956 ELVIS TINBOPERE MALE NT
16 NAF201520152 JONATHAN BELEPEIGHA MALE NT
BENUE STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201530691 JENNIFER DOOSUUR IVOKOR FEMALE NT
2 NAF201537887 AONDOAKURA JACOB AGEVA MALE NT
3 NAF201511759 EMMANUEL OKPE OBEYA MALE NT
4 NAF201530545 BENJAMIN EYIGEGE SAMUEL MALE NT
5 NAF201546704 AKPEN DONATUS MALE TRADE
6 NAF201525948 TARLUMUN JEREMAIH ORTIL MALE NT
7 NAF201536359 TERSEER AGBECHA MALE TRADE
8 NAF201501689 MOSES OMOHA MALE NT
9 NAF201546951 JOSEPHINE KYELAVE FEMALE NT
10 NAF201500976 JOAN EBILE AMEH FEMALE NT
11 NAF201522180 CYRIL ADAH JOHN MALE TRADE
12 NAF201524017 OCHE SARDUANA MALE NT
13 NAF201516465 VICTOR ANTHONY OJEKA MALE NT
14 NAF201556688 AKOH JACOB MALE NT
15 NAF201516333 EMMANUEL ALEX ADEGBO MALE TRADE
16 NAF201514242 JAMES  NAIBO MALE TRADE
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201511632 MSUGHTER TITUS SHANKYULA MALE TRADE
2 NAF201501349 SUNDAY UPEVER MALE TRADE
3 NAF201529257 OLUDU BLESSING EJEH FEMALE NT
4 NAF201552812 AUGUSTINE  ECHE MALE NT
5 NAF201549874 OCHIFE  FRANK OGBE MALE NT
6 NAF201549874 CALEB LUPER UVA MALE TRADE
7 NAF201511726 PAUL OCHE IKWULETU MALE NT
8 NAF201517760 JULIUS SUNDAY AGASI MALE NT
9 NAF201557010 TERHILE NATHANIEL IMOTSE MALE NT
10 NAF201547613 JAMES ACHOR MALE TRADE
11 NAF201503816 JOSEPH ADANU HARUNA MALE NT
12 NAF201557631 EMMANUEL SUNDAY MALE NT
13 NAF201541285 GODSPOWER OWOICHO ELLA MALE NT
14 NAF201538105 IDOKO OMECHE ESTHER MALE TRADE
15 NAF201514800 AGBO CLEMENT MALE NT
16 NAF201560884 TERNENGE MICHEAL UDO MALE TRADE
BORNO STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201529868 MUSTAPHA IBRAHIM MALE TRADE
2 NAF201551968 IBRAHIM H MAMMAN MALE TRADE
3 NAF201510546 ISMAIL S. ABUBAKAR MALE TRADE
4 NAF201540757 PATIENCE ALASSAN FEMALE NT
5 NAF201504705 BAMANGA YAHAYA MALE TRADE
6 NAF201513985 BITRUS HASSAN PETER MALE NT
7 NAF201537495 IBRAHIM YERIMA MOHAMMED MALE TRADE
8 NAF201552977 GODWIN MSHELMBULA MWADA MALE NT
9 NAF201506457 HYELAPARDA DANBABA ENOCH MALE TRADE
10 NAF201527897 HUSSANI ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE
11 NAF201526165 ABUBAKAR ZARMA MALE NT
12 NAF201559582 YAKUBU PETER MAINA MALE NT
13 NAF201514698 MSHELIA S ABUBAKAR MALE NT
14 NAF201525703 ILIYA WANANGU MALE NT
15 NAF201553598 MUHAMMAD  ABUBAKAR MALE TRADE
16 NAF201533117 MUSA ADAMU MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201534257 DANIEL ELIPHAZ MALE NT
2 NAF201514112 THOMAS JOHNSON MALE TRADE
3 NAF201542909 BUKAR  BULAMA MODU MALE NT
4 NAF201511937 SALMA UMAR MALE TRADE
5 NAF201549490 JOEL JOHN MALE NT
6 NAF201538218 DAVID T. KAMAN MALE NT
7 NAF201513126 MOHAMMED BUKAR MALE NT
8 NAF201503497 JOSEPH HAMMAN MALE NT
9 NAF201515101 PARTSI ELISHA MALE TRADE
10 NAF201519931 ALIM DAVID GADZAMA MALE NT
11 NAF201542966 IBRAHIM ADAMU MALE TRADE
12 NAF201516667 HUSSAINI BELLO MALE TRADE
13 NAF201552754 SALISU MUSA MALE TRADE
14 NAF201516124 DANIEL GANA MALE NT
15 NAF201550722 HAJIRE FAKARA FEMALE NT
16 NAF201504653 ELISHA EDWARD MALE TRADE
CROSS RIVER STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201510541 LUCKY NTAMU MALE NT
2 NAF201525963 OGAR SHEDRACK JULIUS MALE TRADE
3 NAF201506798 KENNEDY ATTAH MALE TRADE
4 NAF201506942 SUNDAY OGAR OKO MALE NT
5 NAF201550551 SOLOMON IKORISHOR UGBOHOR MALE NT
6 NAF201503356 DAYAN ABAJI MGBE FEMALE NT
7 NAF201537536 JUDE ODEY ADAMEDE MALE NT
8 NAF201530334 GODWIN EMLI MALE TRADE
9 NAF201514189 VICTOR AKEEM NELSON MALE NT
10 NAF201528694 BENJAMIN AKONG ATAM MALE NT
11 NAF201517431 JOSEPH UPAN MALE TRADE
12 NAF201550065 IJAKPA EMMANUEL IJAKPA MALE TRADE
13 NAF201526457 NEJI ASO MPAMA MALE NT
14 NAF201537489 ABANG ABUO JUDE MALE TRADE
15 NAF201516975 ABRAHAM EJUE AJIE MALE NT
16 NAF201545494 GIFT EMMANUEL BEN FEMALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201563276 PRINCE OKON HENSHAW MALE TRADE
2 NAF201513351 GODSGIFT UKEH ABEBANG MALE NT
3 NAF201516412 INAH IBOR INAH MALE TRADE
4 NAF201542737 EKPA NSING BASSEY FEMALE TRADE
5 NAF201511558 JOSEPH AGBOR JOSEPH MALE TRADE
6 NAF201519371 SUNDAY ABANG MALE TRADE
7 NAF201509645 UJOR JOSEPH UGO MALE NT
8 NAF201523841 DANIEL ADINYA EMMANUEL MALE NT
9 NAF201529488 GLORY ONAH ABAJU FEMALE NT
10 NAF201528513 DORATHY OFIE PATRICK FEMALE TRADE
11 NAF201525716 AGI ONUN MBANG FEMALE NT
12 NAF201518491 JOSEPH AGABA MALE NT
13 NAF201508619 JACOB GABRIEL UNYI MALE TRADE
14 NAF201515968 MATHEW SAMSON MALE NT
15 NAF201519625 LAZARUS ASHIKE VICTOR MALE NT
16 NAF201552834 AMOS UGBARIBI MALE TRADE
DELTA STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201540500 ONOME EJIRO MALE TRADE
2 NAF201553200 JOY AJAYI FEMALE TRADE
3 NAF201539506 PRINCE PETER OFENOR MALE NT
4 NAF201560534 FELIX URUERESIRI ONAJOMO MALE TRADE
5 NAF201510828 OGHENEVWAIRE PROMISE BOSOMO FEMALE TRADE
6 NAF201523974 JUDE  ENAYE DONALD MALE TRADE
7 NAF201554078 RUTH EWERE MORMAH FEMALE TRADE
8 NAF201544922 GODSPOWER GODDAN DANIEL MALE NT
9 NAF201562826 BENJAMIN ISAAC OKPRO MALE TRADE
10 NAF201524614 BLESSING MONDAY MALE NT
11 NAF201519932 FAMOUS OGHENEKARO OWHOFASA MALE TRADE
12 NAF201560415 IJEOMA EMMANUEL IFEANYI MALE NT
13 NAF201557496 HENRY TOBECHUKWU LOMOTEY MALE NT
14 NAF201514319 GBENEKEME OWAREN MALE TRADE
15 NAF201536417 FESTUS ONOCHIE MALE NT
16 NAF201551908 MICHAEL AZUBUIKE OKUTU MALE TRADE
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201517299 MATTHEW CHUKWUAMAKA UZOR MALE TRADE
2 NAF201540159 JOSHUA OSSY IJEI MALE NT
3 NAF201526272 EMMANUEL CHIGOZIE ABRAHAMS MALE NT
4 NAF201530989 MEZINO MIRACLE EJIVIEJOR MALE NT
5 NAF201529567 EJOMAFUVWE ERNEST BROTUGBARE MALE TRADE
6 NAF201526732 EMMANUEL EYAVERIO MALE TRADE
7 NAF201536279 GODWIN CHINEDU OSAJI MALE NT
8 NAF201550990 OLISA PATRICK CHUKWUMA MALE NT
9 NAF201528845 SOLOMON OLOMURO MALE TRADE
10 NAF201514619 DARLINGTON IFEAKACHUKWU ACHUBA MALE TRADE
11 NAF201523197 LAWSON MUDIAGA EKURE MALE TRADE
12 NAF201558847 PETER ADISHI CHUKWUKA MALE NT
13 NAF201549611 CHIBUZOR ONYELUNISUE MALE TRADE
14 NAF201516750 MICHEAL EGBOH ODABI MALE TRADE
15 NAF201562521 HOPE SUCCESS MUFUME FEMALE NT
16 NAF201517075 REBECCA MICHAEL FEMALE NT
EBONYI STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201544183 FRIDAY OTEALI UNATA MALE TRADE
2 NAF201501514 EMMANUEL ONYEKACHI NWELE MALE TRADE
3 NAF201513759 CHIJIOKE EMMANUEL NWAMINI MALE NT
4 NAF201514813 NDIDIAMAKA AJAH FEMALE NT
5 NAF201504476 CHINENYE AMAGA SAMUEL FEMALE NT
6 NAF201548652 LIVINUSMARY GODWIN NWOFOR MALE TRADE
7 NAF201542762 OKONKWO BLESSING RUTH FEMALE
8 NAF201537471 JACOB NWODOM ADOKE MALE TRADE
9 NAF201536292 OGBUATU EMEKA EMMANUEL MALE NT
10 NAF201522102 CHUKWUJEKWU ABBAH CHUKWU MALE NT
11 NAF201508131 ANGELA IJEOMA FRANCIS FEMALE TRADE
12 NAF201519727 IFEOMA CHUKWU MICHEAL FEMALE NT
13 NAF201558604 EMMANUEL CHIBUIKE ONWE MALE NT
14 NAF201520410 CHIBUEZE SOLOMON MALE
15 NAF201556469 JOHNSON CHIGOZIRIM OBASI MALE NT
16 NAF201555183 UGOCHUKWU UNEKE UKPA MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201504624 SUNDAY CHINEDU OKORIE MALE NT
2 NAF201535965 ADAOBI AGATHA UKO FEMALE NT
3 NAF201523709 OMINYI SIMON EDEM MALE NT
4 NAF201520755 OKECHUKWU NWALI MALE NT
5 NAF201502983 CHUKWUEMEKA D NWOKPOKU MALE NT
6 NAF201526641 ISAIAH CHIBUEZE NWIBO MALE NT
7 NAF201511804 INNOCENT ONWE MALE TRADE
8 NAF201561252 EZE OKORO NWACHUKWU MALE NT
9 NAF201543076 ISAIAH CHIDIEBERE OKPOKWE MALE NT
10 NAF201557957 IFEANYICHUKWU COSMAS NWALI MALE NT
11 NAF201551690 FABIAN CHIDI ELECHI MALE NT
12 NAF201522333 HENRY ANAYO OKEYE MALE NT
13 NAF201541075 MMADUABUCHI PATRICK ORU MALE TRADE
14 NAF201542168 PHILIP SUNDAY NWOJIJI MALE NT
15 NAF201514811 UZOCHUKWU EMMANUEL NWAOGU MALE NT
16 NAF201501159 IKECHUKWU NWANKWO MALE TRADE
EDO STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201542055 JOSHUA OMOKHAFA INUSA MALE NT
2 NAF201545039 SANDRA ADESUWA OGBEIDE FEMALE TRADE
3 NAF201525109 GODSLOVE EGBENALIYA FEMALE TRADE
4 NAF201524707 JOHN OJO DANIA MALE NT
5 NAF201554791 BENJAMIN IGBONOIARAMEN AUGUSTINE MALE TRADE
6 NAF201503344 OHIMAI FELIX ESEZOBOR MALE TRADE
7 NAF201555038 ABRAHAM ANTHONY MALE NT
8 NAF201529709 FAVOUR VICTOR GODWIN MALE NT
9 NAF201540661 EHILEN DESMOND ASEBHOFOH MALE NT
10 NAF201503183 EMMANUEL OMORE UMORU MALE NT
11 NAF201554493 EROMOSELE OYAKHILOME USUBONO MALE TRADE
12 NAF201514980 ISAAC UYIN OJO MALE TRADE
13 NAF201549087 JOY IKPONMWOSA FEMALE TRADE
14 NAF201500549 JEREMIAH IDOWU OJEABURU MALE NT
15 NAF201508791 CHARITY AFEKHIDE FEMALE TRADE
16 NAF201545709 DAVID OVBIAGBEDE MALE NT
BATCH B
1 NAF201518297 PHILEMON STEPHEN MALE NT
2 NAF201562926 JOSHUA OLUWATOBILOBA ABU MALE NT
3 NAF201506789 JUNIOR MOMOH MALE NT
4 NAF201507694 ENAHORO CHRISTOPHER ABAKU MALE NT
5 NAF201545894 ABRAHAM ABDULLAHI ADAMU MALE NT
6 NAF201519924 ALHASSAN AHMADU MALE NT
7 NAF201525778 JULIUS EMMANUEL MALE NT
8 NAF201524596 DESTINY ALBERT EBOHON MALE NT
9 NAF201554585 EMMANUEL OSAHON ERABOR MALE NT
10 NAF201527570 DAVID OMOH MALE NT
11 NAF201528054 AIWEROSA MARVIS ASEMOTA MALE NT
12 NAF201543633 CHRISTOPHER E ROLAND MALE NT
13 NAF201529898 EZEKIEL ESHIOMONU AJAYI MALE TRADE
14 NAF201510719 VALENTINE ALEGBE MALE TRADE
15 NAF201548880 KINGSLEY BRAI MALE NT
16 NAF201531572 AMOS AUTA MATHEW MALE NT
EKITI STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201505282 REBECCA BOLANLE OGUNDANA FEMALE NT
2 NAF201515951 SAMUEL AYODELE OKE MALE TRADE
3 NAF201507800 OLUMIDE OLAMILEKAN AROSO MALE TRADE
4 NAF201502868 ADEDEJI MATTHEW AKENI MALE NT
5 NAF201529079 ADEWUMI OLALEKAN MALE TRADE
6 NAF201555162 ABIODUN OJO MALE NT
7 NAF201536935 IDOWU OPEYEMI OGUNJEMILUA MALE NT
8 NAF201526980 SAMUEL OLUWASHINAYO OGUNDANA MALE NT
9 NAF201518432 FOLASADE JUSTINA OLOMOLA FEMALE NT
10 NAF201553005 ADURAGBEMI KAYODE ADIGUN MALE NT
11 NAF201551958 TAIWO ISAAC MOSEBOLATAN ADEKUNLE MALE NT
12 NAF201545109 AHMED OLUWASEUN OWOLABI MALE NT
13 NAF201514882 OMOLADE OLAREWAJU MALE TRADE
14 NAF201525633 GABRIEL SOGO BAMISAYE MALE NT
15 NAF201503304 KEHINDE PETER ADESINA MALE NT
16 NAF201511126 SAMSON TOSIN LUCAS MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201518460 FEMI JOHN OLUWASUSI MALE TRADE
2 NAF201537687 AANUOLUWAPO PETER OMONIYI MALE TRADE
3 NAF201515307 JOSEPH JIDE AJAYI MALE NT
4 NAF201529190 MICHAEL BAMIDELE ADENIYI MALE NT
5 NAF201511730 RAPHAEL OLUWADARE OMOWAYE MALE TRADE
6 NAF201544288 OLAMIDE OLUDAYO ABE MALE TRADE
7 NAF201517474 STEPHEN DAMILOLA KAYODE MALE NT
8 NAF201515370 OLASUNKANMI PATRICK BOLUWAJI MALE NT
9 NAF201533757 MICHAEL ROTIMI OGUNGBOLA MALE NT
10 NAF201522969 AYODEJI DAVIDSON AJAYI MALE NT
11 NAF201541650 ADEDAMOLA IYIOLA MALE TRADE
12 NAF201521801 OLUWASEYI MICHEAL OLUKAYODE MALE NT
13 NAF201546877 LAWRENCE OLUWAFUNBI AKINLABI MALE NT
14 NAF201532861 JOHNSON OLUGUNNA MALE NT
15 NAF201524795 OLUDARE HENRY GENGE MALE NT
16 NAF201560795 TIMOTHY AYODEJI KOMOLAFE MALE NT
ENUGU STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201543590 HENRY CHIBUEZE EZUGWU MALE NT
2 NAF201549576 EMMANUEL ONYEBUCHI EJEH MALE TRADE
3 NAF201525379 UGOCHUKWU FERDINAND OGWUECHE MALE TRADE
4 NAF201538300 JUDE E OCHIAKA MALE NT
5 NAF201509488 SAMSON OBARU MALE TRADE
6 NAF201504660 KINGSLEY EMEKA MBA MALE NT
7 NAF201505719 CHIMA FABIAN OYIGBO MALE NT
8 NAF201539502 NELSON NDUKA EMENIKE MALE NT
9 NAF201547634 FRANKLIN EMEKA CHUKWUKA MALE NT
10 NAF201527881 EMMANUEL ODINKE OGBONNA MALE NT
11 NAF201547878 AJULUCHUKWU JACKSON OZONNADI MALE TRADE
12 NAF201550677 AUGUSTINA CHINEDU OKORIE FEMALE NT
13 NAF201515596 OKAFOR SOLOMON OSOGWU MALE NT
14 NAF201559564 JACINTA IFEOMA ALEKE FEMALE TRADE
15 NAF201555282 CHARLES NNABUIKE UKWACHI MALE NT
16 NAF201543012 NNOROM KINGSLY CHIDUBEM MALE
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201545898 NNAEMEKA LOUIS EZE MALE NT
2 NAF201524135 GODSPOWER NWOBODO MALE NT
3 NAF201505021 STEVIE ODEH EJI MALE TRADE
4 NAF201553178 VITALIS OZOEMENA IYIDA MALE NT
5 NAF201550021 CHIKEZIE HYCENT OSITADINMA MALE
6 NAF201560237 ISREAL MADUABUCHI  ABOOH MALE NT
7 NAF201502812 IFEANYI UGWU MALE NT
8 NAF201525476 JOSIAH CHUKWUEMEKA EJIOGU MALE TRADE
9 NAF201506106 SUNDAY EZE MALE NT
10 NAF201554089 PAUL UCHE UGWU MALE NT
11 NAF201510934 NNABUIKE CHRISTOPHER IYIDIOBI MALE NT
12 NAF201540085 GERALD CHIJIOKE ONYIA MALE TRADE
13 NAF201549367 OBINNA HENRY EZE MALE NT
14 NAF201522384 ODEDIGBO DAVID EBUKA MALE TRADE
15 NAF201524605 UDE KINGSLY NDUKAMMA MALE
16 NAF201546059 IFEANYICHUKWU ERIC OKORO MALE NT
FCT
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201554438 SOLOMON MOSES ZAKARI MALE TRADE
2 NAF201520916 DAVID AUSTIN OCHE MALE NT
3 NAF201548344 ONWU MABEL ONYOWOICHO FEMALE TRADE
4 NAF201554752 MUHAMMED ISAH ISIAKA MALE NT
5 NAF201552702 ODOMA ABUH MALE NT
6 NAF201502025 BOBAI  BULUS MALE NT
7 NAF201517766 BASHIR HARUNA HUSSAINI MALE NT
8 NAF201515394 SAMSON BABA DANLAMI MALE TRADE
9 NAF201541363 MONDAY YAKUBU MALE TRADE
10 NAF201548869 YUSUF ALHAJI KOLO MALE NT
11 NAF201548347 HANNAH OGECHI AWA FEMALE NT
12 NAF201525636 ONYILO JACOB ONYILO MALE NT
13 NAF201502218 SAMSON ZACHARIAH TANKO MALE TRADE
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201538116 HASSAN ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE
2 NAF201504054 LUKMAN ILIYASU MUSA MALE TRADE
3 NAF201534810 EMMANUEL ODOH AMEH MALE NT
4 NAF201559431 IBRAHIM ISAH MALE TRADE
5 NAF201550192 MIKEL CAJENTAN UGWU MALE NT
6 NAF201558620 GARBA ONOJA MALE TRADE
7 NAF201552886 MENENGE SIMON GESA MALE TRADE
8 NAF201522850 ABRAHAM GODWIN MALE NT
9 NAF201509279 SALIHU MUSA MALE NT
10 NAF201561012 HAMZA MUSA MALE TRADE
11 NAF201539843 THOMAS AYUBA MALE TRADE
12 NAF201543095 ANGO J. VICTOR MALE TRADE
GOMBE STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201538384 GLADYS SAMUEL FEMALE TRADE
2 NAF201505861 SETH KAMAT MALE NT
3 NAF201526315 MAXWELL KANO MATTHEW MALE TRADE
4 NAF201518618 ILIYASU HARUNA MALE NT
5 NAF201519406 ABBAS AWAK ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE
6 NAF201535000 JOSEPH YILA HEMAN MALE NT
7 NAF201544389 NA’A SON ILIYASU MALE NT
8 NAF201507736 IBRAHIM GOWON MALE NT
9 NAF201543242 LAWAN MOHAMMED KAMALLUDEEN MALE TRADE
10 NAF201533048 JOHN MUSTAPHA HASSAN MALE NT
11 NAF201539732 BILYAMINU AJUJI KACHALLA MALE NT
12 NAF201500736 MUHAMMAD UMAR ABUBAKAR MALE NT
13 NAF201501414 MESHACH  ISHMAEL MALE NT
14 NAF201520290 YEKERENGE AUDU FEMALE TRADE
15 NAF201523945 FRIDAY MARTINS MALE TRADE
16 NAF201515560 YAKUBU BILYAMINU ABDULLAHI MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201525878 MATTHEW O TIJANI MALE NT
2 NAF201506535 UMAR ABDULHAMID MALE NT
3 NAF201523156 BITRUS BENJAMIN SOLOMON MALE TRADE
4 NAF201546851 JAPHET T NUHU MAI MALE NT
5 NAF201550471 EDWARD LASEKUM EMMANUEL MALE NT
6 NAF201562861 AL-AMIN  ADAMU CHIROMA MALE NT
7 NAF201546945 JONAH JOSEPH MALE TRADE
8 NAF201506362 IDRIS YAKUBU MALE TRADE
9 NAF201540175 IBRAHIM SANI MALE TRADE
10 NAF201558539 ANDREW HENRY BOYA MALE NT
11 NAF201553977 JOSEPH JEJE ADAMU MALE NT
12 NAF201534188 MISHACK LIDSON MALE NT
13 NAF201542339 SAMUEL ABBA MALE NT
14 NAF201515844 YILA DANDIJI WILLIAMS MALE TRADE
15 NAF201526066 MARYAM MOHAMMED FEMALE TRADE
16 NAF201556505 AJEBU AJEBU BULUS MALE NT
IMO STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201529087 CHIZOBA NANCY UZOHO FEMALE NT
2 NAF201550078 EZINNE ELIZABETH ONYEJIAKA FEMALE TRADE
3 NAF201506000 OKENNA DAVID ISIODU MALE TRADE
4 NAF201537219 OKAFOR FESTUS CHIZOBA MALE NT
5 NAF201539055 AUSTINE CHIDOROM MALE NT
6 NAF201554269 DOMINIC CHIJIOKE NWEKE MALE NT
7 NAF201504400 ENDURANCE CHINAZA OGUZIE MALE NT
8 NAF201519777 TOCHUKWU SANTOS OKWARA MALE NT
9 NAF201505015 CHUKWUEBUKA TURIBUS IWUJI MALE NT
10 NAF201555177 PROMISE CHIMEZIE OSUJI MALE NT
11 NAF201528361 EMMANUEL CHUKWUEMEKA DOMIKE MALE NT
12 NAF201533819 CHIGOZIE PROMISE EBERE MALE NT
13 NAF201527921 VITUS CHUKWUEBUKA NWACHUKWU MALE NT
14 NAF201531581 CHIDINMA ANTHONY FEMALE NT
15 NAF201519157 EBUKA ONYENWOKE MALE NCE
16 NAF201532963 CHINANUEKPERE CYPRIAN EZE MALE TRADE
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201534589 AUGUSTIN CHIKA NGOZI MALE NT
2 NAF201508239 KIZITO IFEANYI NWAORGU MALE NT
3 NAF201547372 JOSHUA ILIYA IWUJI MALE NT
4 NAF201518193 DENIS NNADOZIE OGUGUO MALE NT
5 NAF201524098 IZUCHUKWU AUGUSTINE AKALI MALE NT
6 NAF201504577 EMMANUEL MOSES MALE TRADE
7 NAF201529586 EMMANUEL UZOCHUKWU OGBONNA MALE NT
8 NAF201549664 VALENTINE EMEKA AJAEKWE MALE NT
9 NAF201524884 CHUKWUKA JOHN NWACHUKWU MALE NT
10 NAF201539130 OGECHI JEFTER ANUFORO MALE NT
11 NAF201523168 FRANKLIN NNAJI UCHECHUKWU MALE
12 NAF201523904 MARCELLINUS CHIBUIKE ONYEOZIRILE MALE TRADE
13 NAF201509271 PAUL CHIDI IHIM MALE TRADE
14 NAF201511521 MIRACLE SIMON MALE NT
15 NAF201522500 IFEANYI VALENTINE UZOIGWE MALE NT
16 NAF201563744 UCHEOMA CHRISTOPHER ANYANWU MALE NT
JIGAWA STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201516574 MUHAMMED SHAMSUDEEN MALE TRADE
2 NAF201505663 KAMILU ISYAKU MALE TRADE
3 NAF201557144 AHMAD USMAN SARKI MALE TRADE
4 NAF201554735 AUWALU SABIU MALE NT
5 NAF201512319 JIBRIL AYUBA MALE NT
6 NAF201532188 SULEIMAN ALIYU MALE NT
7 NAF201554603 MUSA SADIQ MALE TRADE
8 NAF201510592 SHAMSU ADAMU MUKTAR MALE NT
9 NAF201557461 MUHAMMED MUHAMMED SHUAIBU MALE NT
10 NAF201504689 YUSIF ISAH MALE NT
11 NAF201547406 SAHABI HASHIMU MALE NT
12 NAF201540516 YAKUBU A SABO MALE NT
13 NAF201546947 ILIYASU MUSA IBRAHIM MALE NT
14 NAF201542153 HUSSAINI HUSSAINI MALE NT
15 NAF201504134 SUNUSI  SULAIMAN USAINI MALE NT
16 NAF201527653 SHAMSUDEEN SALISU MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201550186 MUNTASIR ASHAFA MOHAMMED MALE TRADE
2 NAF201521747 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI MALE NT
3 NAF201515012 ADAMU LAFIYA ALIYU MALE TRADE
4 NAF201552497 MOHAMMED YUSUF MALE NT
5 NAF201511694 JIBRIN SHUABU DARI MALE NT
6 NAF201524265 SALISU MUSA MALE NT
7 NAF201505321 NURA ADAMU MALE NT
8 NAF201560803 YAZEED GAMBO USMAN MALE TRADE
9 NAF201520348 UMAR B IBRAHIM MALE TRADE
10 NAF201545925 BASHIR TUKUR. G MALE NT
11 NAF201543501 NURA MUHAMMED MALE TRADE
12 NAF201510696 ALIYU ABUBAKAR MALE TRADE
13 NAF201531152 HAFIZU AHMAD HARUNA MALE NT
14 NAF201505919 JAMILU MUHAMMAD MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE
15 NAF201548463 ASHIRU HAMZA MALE NT
16 NAF201533639 UMAR MUSA MALE NT
KADUNA STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201509441 SALIHU IBRAHIM BABBIYO MALE NT
2 NAF201540074 LIVINUS MICHAEL MALE TRADE
3 NAF201549940 PETER DORO SAMSON MALE TRADE
4 NAF201511650 BITRUS EZEKIEL MALE NT
5 NAF201528905 IDRIS HALLIRU MALE NT
6 NAF201516595 HEZEKIAH BELLO MALE NT
7 NAF201525223 SIMON SETH MALE NT
8 NAF201545008 MU’AZU ADAMU MALE NT
9 NAF201538424 MUBARAK SANI KHAMIS MALE NT
10 NAF201507182 SAMSON SARKI MALE NT
11 NAF201502996 POLYCARP PIUS PETER MALE NT
12 NAF201515471 ANAS RAHAMANIYYA ABDULLAHI MALE NT
13 NAF201560983 ABUBAKAR LAWAL MALE NT
14 NAF201530622 GENESIS JOSEPH MALE NT
15 NAF201554795 BA’ABBA ADAMU HAUSAWA MALE TRADE
16 NAF201536656 MUHAMMED ZUBAIRU MALE TRADE
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201555760 SILAS PETER DAUDA MALE NT
2 NAF201555311 SALIHU SADIQ ABDULLAHI MALE NT
3 NAF201530842 THEOPHILUS HARUNA MARKUS MALE NT
4 NAF201530833 ISAAC ROYET BALA MALE NT
5 NAF201525233 REUBEN IYAH JAMES MALE TRADE
6 NAF201561116 SAGIR AHMED MALE NT
7 NAF201500843 AHMED ABDULRAUF MALE NT
8 NAF201528739 JOSHUA  DAMA MALE NT
9 NAF201561449 NURA ABUBAKAR MALE NT
10 NAF201559867 MUBARAK ILIYASU MALE NT
11 NAF201511563 BELLO KENNETH MALE TRADE
12 NAF201510726 YUSUF  MUHAMMAD MALE NT
13 NAF201500833 VICTOR DOGARA BITRUS MALE TRADE
14 NAF201546588 AWOLA GODWIN AMOS MALE NT
15 NAF201519121 BLESSING JONATHAN FEMALE NT
16 NAF201536278 JACOB FRANCIS MALE NT
KANO STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201511278 ABUBAKAR  SALISU MUSA MALE TRADE
2 NAF201551774 AMINU MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI MALE NT
3 NAF201506503 SHU’AIBU MUHAMMAD MALE NT
4 NAF201516658 ADAMU ISYAKU ABUBAKAR MALE NT
5 NAF201505593 YAHAYA YAHAYA ABDULKADIR MALE NT
6 NAF201515308 ALIYU MUHAMMAD KABIR MALE TRADE
7 NAF201561019 ZAINAB UMAR FEMALE NT
8 NAF201550545 ABDULRAHAMAN ISAH MALE TRADE
9 NAF201504019 ALIYU SALLEH MUSA MALE TRADE
10 NAF201535581 ADAMU NURUDEEN MALE NT
11 NAF201505880 ABDULLAHI TIJJANI SULE MALE TRADE
12 NAF201544993 AISHA MOHAMMED FEMALE TRADE
13 NAF201518415 MUSTAPHA ABDULLAHI MALE NT
14 NAF201563029 SAIDU SULEIMAN MALE NT
15 NAF201559951 SALISU ABUBAKAR MUSA MALE TRADE
16 NAF201536392 ABDULKADIR BEBEJI SAFIYANU MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201512760 ABDULLAHI I ISAH MALE TRADE
2 NAF201513317 MUHAMMED ABDULLAHI LAWAL MALE NT
3 NAF201517290 JAMILU UMAR MALE TRADE
4 NAF201547248 BASHIR MUHAMMAD YAHAYA MALE TRADE
5 NAF201532184 UMAR YUSUF MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE
6 NAF201523436 IBRAHIM SULAIMAN MALE NT
7 NAF20150118 SANI SHEHU MALE NT
8 NAF201514051 SANI ABDULLAHI HAYATU MALE NT
9 NAF201553283 ABUBAKAR AUWALU MALE NT
10 NAF201511347 ABUBAKAR SALISU KUBARACHI MALE TRADE
11 NAF201521793 YUSUF MUHAMMAD HARUNA MALE NT
12 NAF201526341 MUSTAPHA MUHAMMED MALE NT
13 NAF201538472 IBRAHIM YUSUF MALE NT
14 NAF201544733 SHEHU ADAMU MALE NT
15 NAF201544077 ABBAS SHANONO SULEIMAN MALE TRADE
16 NAF201529779 BUHARI ISAH MALE NT
KATSINA STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201512689 ABDULMALIK MUKHTAR MALE TRADE
2 NAF201513745 KABIRU SAMAILA MALE NT
3 NAF201552347 SANI WAKILI MALE NT
4 NAF201527034 MOHAMMED JAMILU MALE NT
5 NAF201512316 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM MALE TRADE
6 NAF201531700 BASHIR HANNAFI MALE TRADE
7 NAF201538991 ABUBAKAR SHEHU MALE TRADE
8 NAF201525000 KHALID SANI MALE NT
9 NAF201525428 ABDULKADIR ADAMU MALE NT
10 NAF201507872 IMRANA BK JIBRIN MALE NT
11 NAF201542635 KABIRU MOHAMMED MALE NT
12 NAF201522140 SANUSI USMAN ADAMU MALE TRADE
13 NAF201555510 LAWAL ALIYU MALE NT
14 NAF201537865 USMAN AHMED MALE NT
15 NAF201502502 SANI LAWAL MALE TRADE
16 NAF201551153 SANI  IDRIS MALE TRADE
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201557854 HALLIRU YUNUSA MALE NT
2 NAF201537863 KABIRU MUHAMMED MALE TRADE
3 NAF201550014 ABDULMAJID GAMBO ISAH MALE NT
4 NAF201559163 MANIR DAUDA MALE NT
5 NAF201523522 MUHAMMAD SULEIMAN MALE TRADE
6 NAF201540119 JAFAR MAHMUD MALE NT
7 NAF201534637 ASHIRU HAMISU MALE NT
8 NAF201502400 MUBARAK SHEHU ALIYU MALE NT
9 NAF201511887 NURA ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE
10 NAF201534447 ISAH ABDULKARIM MALE NT
11 NAF201504428 IBRAHIM AHMED MALE NT
12 NAF201520938 ABUBAKAR ISMAIL MALE NT
13 NAF201514720 MURTALA SALISU USMAN MALE NT
14 NAF201502895 YAHAYA ABUBAKAR MALE NT
15 NAF201550127 SAIDU IBRAHIM MALE NT
16 NAF201528654 ISAH Y LADO MALE TRADE
KEBBI STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201547289 SULEIMAN CHADO MALE NT
2 NAF201553120 JOSEPH TANIMU SUNDAY MALE NT
3 NAF201528140 LAWAL AMINU MUSA MALE NT
4 NAF201510665 NURA ABUBAKAR MALE NT
5 NAF201512649 BLESSING HANYA FEMALE TRADE
6 NAF201511524 SANI MOHAMMED MALE TRADE
7 NAF201519549 STEPHEN JAMES DABBAI MALE NT
8 NAF201547328 SHAFIU ISMAIL MALE NT
9 NAF201512358 YAKUBU DANJUMMA MALE NT
10 NAF201516907 IBRAHIM MUAZU ABUBAKAR MALE NT
11 NAF201505971 YUSUF MUSA ARGUNGU MALE NT
12 NAF201500757 ZAKARIYA FIDELIS MALE TRADE
13 NAF201543557 AMINU MOHAMMED GALADIMA MALE NT
14 NAF201535678 MANSUR D SANI MALE NT
15 NAF201550115 HUSSAINI MOHAMMED MALE NT
16 NAF201536362 HUSSAINI DANJUMA MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201540551 SALISU MOHAMMED MALE NT
2 NAF201510776 IBRAHIM SALIHU MALE NT
3 NAF201521528 HANNATU NA ALLAH FEMALE NT
4 NAF201546009 ABDULRAZAQ BASIR MALE NT
5 NAF201552180 ABUBAKAR SUNDAY GARBA MALE NT
6 NAF201554221 IBRAHIM JOSEPH MALE NT
7 NAF201523321 MUDASSIRU SANI MALE TRADE
8 NAF201557041 ABUBAKAR SANI MALE NT
9 NAF201530373 KABIRU N MUHAMMED MALE NT
10 NAF201541319 LUKMAN ABDULHAMID MALE NT
11 NAF201530638 SAMSON SAMSON DAUDA MALE NT
12 NAF201511509 MUBARAK BUNZA ABUBAKAR MALE NT
13 NAF201500948 SADIQ LAWAL MALE NT
14 NAF201513271 BASHIR MUHAMMAD MALE NT
15 NAF201509630 SULEIMAN ABDULKARIM MALE TRADE
16 NAF201554830 ABDULLLAHI NUHU MALE NT
KOGI STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201501410 EMMANUEL AMEH ATABOR MALE TRADE
2 NAF201544693 RUTH MALANI DAVID FEMALE TRADE
3 NAF201545767 HALIMA SALIHU FEMALE NT
4 NAF201524716 MUSA YAHAYA MALE NT
5 NAF201515036 AHMED UMAR ODIBA MALE NT
6 NAF201551138 EMMANUEL ABEJIDE ADEYEMI MALE NT
7 NAF201556683 GBENGA EKUNDAYO MALE MALE
8 NAF201504091 ISAAC MUSA MALE NT
9 NAF201542372 RICHARD JOSEPH MALE NT
10 NAF201506895 ABDULKAREEM SULE MALE NT
11 NAF201502428 MUSA ENEJI MOSES MALE NT
12 NAF201549272 ABDULAZIZ MUHAMMED MALE NT
13 NAF201560096 BAMANOSI SAIYE OLUDA MALE NT
14 NAF201512934 DANIEL SUNDAY ALAHERIN MALE TRADE
15 NAF201500794 SAMUEL MICHEAL ASALU MALE TRADE
16 NAF201550726 EMMANUEL SAMUEL SULE MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201554800 YAHAYA LAWAL MALE TRADE
2 NAF201524476 VICTOR AJIECI OBANIWO MALE NT
3 NAF201549580 EMMANUEL ADAVIZE PIUS MALE NT
4 NAF201539293 SAMUEL OJO MALE NT
5 NAF201530735 ISAH SAMAILA MALE NT
6 NAF201506995 ABDULRAHEEM ADAVUDI MUSA MALE TRADE
7 NAF201503234 EMMANUEL DANIEL MALE TRADE
8 NAF201551316 SHOLA SAMSON OLORUNFEMI MALE TRADE
9 NAF201534693 YUSUF SIDI MOHAMMED MALE NT
10 NAF201544966 NATHANIEL UNEKWU EDILI MALE NT
11 NAF201524925 EMMANUEL THOMAS MALE NT
12 NAF201523236 SAMSON AKOJI MALE NT
13 NAF201545406 ILIYASU MUSA MALE NT
14 NAF201527639 SAMUEL S SULE MALE TRADE
15 NAF201547958 GANIU ADEMO MALE NT
16 NAF201503427 ILIASU YAKUBU MALE NT
KWARA STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201532228 TESLIM YEMI OLUMOH MALE NT
2 NAF201518026 YUSUF ABDULRAHMAN MALE NT
3 NAF201543229 ABUBAKAR BATURE MUSA MALE TRADE
4 NAF201546128 ABDULHAFFIZ OLAYINKA BELLO MALE NT
5 NAF201501074 EMMANUEL GBENGA AKOLADE MALE TRADE
6 NAF201526664 ADEREMI PETER ADEYEMI MALE TRADE
7 NAF201554947 OLUWATOBI ISAAC SAMUEL MALE NT
8 NAF201553192 JAMIU AJIDE ABDULKAREEM MALE TRADE
9 NAF201523846 MUSLIYU OLANREWAJU HAMMAD MALE NT
10 NAF201513347 ALIYU IDRIS SALIHU MALE NT
11 NAF201546219 JIBRIL ISHAKU MOHAMMED MALE NT
12 NAF201542237 ABDULWAHEED ADEDOYIN MALE TRADE
13 NAF201513562 SHUAIB SALIHU MALE NT
14 NAF201541855 JUBRIL ABDULSALAM OLADIPO MALE TRADE
15 NAF201555316 HAMED KAYODE SAHEED MALE TRADE
16 NAF201551448 ABDULRASHEED ADEDEJI SULEIMAN MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201517576 TAOFIQ OLAMIDE DISU MALE NT
2 NAF201555104 SAHEED ENIOLA USMAN MALE TRADE
3 NAF201523058 SHAMSUDEEN ADEMOLA ADEBIYI MALE TRADE
4 NAF201514125 FEMI BRIGHT ADEWOLE MALE NT
5 NAF201544961 MUYIDEEN OLADIMEJI SULEMAN MALE NT
6 NAF201545032 ABDULAZEEZ OLAWALE SAHEED MALE TRADE
7 NAF201551987 IBRAHIM ALASI AHMED MALE NT
8 NAF201557258 MIRACLE ELIJAH AYODELE MALE NT
9 NAF201526034 RAHIMAT BOLA IBRAHIM FEMALE TRADE
10 NAF201508185 KEHINDE OLANREWAJU ABDULGANIYU MALE NT
11 NAF201538337 MUIDEEN IBRAHIM AKANBI MALE NT
12 NAF201507750 IBRAHIM BELLO MALE NT
13 NAF201528836 SOLOMON KAYODE OLAYIOYE MALE NT
14 NAF201515736 ABDULAZEEZ ABDULAFEEZ MALE NT
15 NAF201536499 JOHN OLUWATOSIN ASIPA MALE NT
16 NAF201516584 JOSHUA OLASUNKAMI ADEOTI MALE NT
LAGOS STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201525806 OLUWATOBILOLA AMIN USMAN MALE NT
2 NAF201526522 MARIAM MOTUNRAYO JIMOH FEMALE NT
3 NAF201554344 OLUSHINA OLALEKAN LAWANI MALE NT
4 NAF201560295 ABDULLAHI AKANNI SADIKU MALE TRADE
5 NAF201553311 BASIT OLAMILEKAN AKEWUSOLA MALE NT
6 NAF201558505 RAYMOND SEDOTEN GODONU MALE NT
7 NAF201505276 SOLAPE DORCAS OLADIPUPO FEMALE NT
8 NAF201521241 AMINAT ENITAN ALIMI FEMALE TRADE
9 NAF201546892 ISIAK AJIBOYE ADAGUN MALE NT
10 NAF201526108 SULAIMON SEWANU ORIOLA MALE NT
11 NAF201523245 DAVID DAYO SODIMU MALE NT
12 NAF201505681 SEJORO MOSES OJUGBELE MALE TRADE
13 NAF201519345 TAIWO YUSUF DOSU MALE TRADE
14 NAF201558556 WAKILU RASHEED MUSTAPHA MALE TRADE
15 NAF201505239 SODIQ OLAKUNLE ALIMI MALE NT
16 NAF201522772 EZEKIEL MIDOWIWE YENIDOH MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201542159 OLUWAFEMI FRANK BARUWA MALE NT
2 NAF201532457 SULAIMON ADEKUNLE DAUDA MALE NT
3 NAF201556772 DAMILARE RASHEED OGUNKOYA MALE TRADE
4 NAF201558362 YUSUF OLUWASEGUN BADEKALE MALE NT
5 NAF201548893 OLUSEGUN TUNDE AKINBODE MALE NT
6 NAF201508072 WHENODE EKUNDAYO ASOKERE MALE NT
7 NAF201527663 JOHNSON WUSU HUNTON MALE NT
8 NAF201530150 OLAKUNLE OLUWADAMILARE ILORI MALE NT
9 NAF201528307 ABRAHAM JESUYON OLAKIITAN MALE NT
10 NAF201556384 OLAMILEKAN VICTOR USMAN MALE NT
11 NAF201552564 GBENGA TEMIDAYO FAKEYE MALE NT
12 NAF201553425 SEMAKO AUGUSTINE WHENU MALE NT
13 NAF201535936 MATTHEW OLUBANJI BABATUNDE MALE NT
14 NAF201530565 JOB SIMON MALE TRADE
15 NAF201540715 TUNDE  DANIEL ODEYOMBO MALE NT
16 NAF201560688 EMMANUEL AUGSTINE OJEME MALE NT
NASSARAWA STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201525722 GIDEON MUSA MALE NT
2 NAF201510730 NURA SHUAIB DANGANA MALE TRADE
3 NAF201558943 RUKAYATU AKUKI YAKUBU FEMALE NT
4 NAF201545031 CLINTIN ALPHORSIS  KATUKA MALE NT
5 NAF201507861 DAVID DANIELS AWODI MALE TRADE
6 NAF201530067 TERZULUM DOMINIC AERNAN MALE NT
7 NAF201527192 ALIYU ABDULLAHI MALE NT
8 NAF201546484 ERIC ORJIME TOR MALE NT
9 NAF201504747 VIVIAN TITUS FEMALE NT
10 NAF201538140 SALIM YAMUSA MOHAMMED MALE NT
11 NAF201516179 JACOB EZEKIEL MALE TRADE
12 NAF201531085 BRIDGET  AUDU FEMALE NT
13 NAF201523147 EMMANUEL SUNDAY APEH MALE TRADE
14 NAF201508609 IRIMIYA MOSES BAKO MALE NT
15 NAF201511210 ALIYU MUHAMMED MALE TRADE
16 NAF201522109 ABDULSALAM ADI ABUBAKAR MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201520525 ABDULRAHAMAN GAMBO YUSUF MALE NT
2 NAF201527259 LUKMAN ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI MALE NT
3 NAF201553217 MATHIAS ANTO ANCHE MALE TRADE
4 NAF201532916 JOEL JOSEPH MALE NT
5 NAF201528256 JAMILU MOHAMMED MALE NT
6 NAF201553500 AMOS SUNDAY MALE NT
7 NAF201521603 YUSUF MOHAMMED DANLAMI MALE TRADE
8 NAF201537774 KHALED HARUNA MALE NT
9 NAF201515927 AHMAD YAKUBU IBRAHIM MALE TRADE
10 NAF201517837 PETER YERIMA MALE NT
11 NAF201539045 RHODA GODWIN FEMALE NT
12 NAF201544893 COMFORT JOHN SUNDAY FEMALE NT
13 NAF201539192 OCHE PAUL MALE NT
14 NAF201527925 DAVID  SAMUEL MALE NT
15 NAF201545306 AYUBA JONATHAN ATUKPA MALE NT
16 NAF201512323 IBRAHIM KORAU YUSUF MALE NT
NIGER STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201562586 ISYAKU YAHAYA MALE NT
2 NAF201510878 YUSUF JIBRIN MALE TRADE
3 NAF201558579 IBRAHIM JIBRIL MALE NT
4 NAF201534405 ABDUL BABAPANI GANA MALE NT
5 NAF201503244 JONAH GANA MALE NT
6 NAF201524917 MOHAMMED ISAH MALE NT
7 NAF201514736 JOHN NDA JIYA MALE TRADE
8 NAF201518058 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM MALE NT
9 NAF201520904 SUNUSI MUHAMMED MALE TRADE
10 NAF201521394 MAHMUD SALE MAIKUDI MALE TRADE
11 NAF201507571 ISAH HASSAN MALE NT
12 NAF201511369 SHUAIBU MUSA MALE NT
13 NAF201504437 JAMILU MOHAMMED MALE TRADE
14 NAF201508458 MUHAMMAD NDAKO ADAMU MALE TRADE
15 NAF201510768 MOHAMMED UMARU MALE NT
16 NAF201513518 SANUSI ISAH MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201506497 AYUBA SALIHU ZAKARI MALE TRADE
2 NAF201539664 VICTOR JAMES MALE NT
3 NAF201554676 MICAH IBRAHIM AYUBA MALE TRADE
4 NAF201554136 LAZARUS ELISHA MALE NT
5 NAF201531391 SHEHU AMOS YUSUF MALE NT
6 NAF201540709 SADIQ ISAH MALE NT
7 NAF201505515 AWWAL ADAMU MALE NT
8 NAF201530887 KABIR MOHAMMED MALE NT
9 NAF201535462 SARAH EZEKIEL FEMALE NT
10 NAF201505892 FELICIA JOHN STEPHEN FEMALE NT
11 NAF201539065 SULEIMAN YUNUSA MALE NT
12 NAF201503342 ABUBAKAR PATI SHESHI MALE NT
13 NAF201554338 SALIHU ALHAJI IDRIS MALE TRADE
14 NAF201502933 JOHN ADAMU MALE TRADE
15 NAF201516539 MOHAMMED NDAGI MALE NT
16 NAF201523410 DANGANA BULUS YAKUBU MALE TRADE
OGUN STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201555999 TITILAYO RIHANNA SOMUYIWA FEMALE NT
2 NAF201501940 OLUYOMI OLADIPUPO OLUNAIKE MALE TRADE
3 NAF201548144 OLUWOLE FRANCIS OSHINUGA MALE NT
4 NAF201519215 MOSES ADEOYE SHOLA MALE TRADE
5 NAF201539337 ADESHEWA YVONNE ALADEMERIN FEMALE NT
6 NAF201533883 DORCAS  OPEYEMI IDOWU FEMALE TRADE
7 NAF201538542 KEMI FARIDAT TIJANI FEMALE NT
8 NAF201504932 SODIQ ADEKUNLE AGBAJE MALE TRADE
9 NAF201558110 OLUWASEGUN DAVID ODEDINA MALE NT
10 NAF201504058 SEUN AWOFODU MALE TRADE
11 NAF201503012 OLUWATOBI IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI MALE NT
12 NAF201505233 SHADE OWA MALE NT
13 NAF201540795 EMMANUEL ADEMOLA BADEJO MALE TRADE
14 NAF201561017 DAVID GBENUPO EMMANUEL MALE NT
15 NAF201535083 OLALEKE BLESSING OGUNNUBI MALE TRADE
16 NAF201502725 ABEL OLUGBENGA EWEKO MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201552013 AMINAT OMOYEMISI AKINSANYA FEMALE NT
2 NAF201526426 SAMSON OLADIPUPO OGUNLEYE MALE NT
3 NAF201540422 GEORGE BABATUNDE SHOKUNBI MALE NT
4 NAF201563248 AHMED MUSTAPHA MALE NT
5 NAF201552450 SAHEED ABIODUN SALAMI MALE NT
6 NAF201543326 MONSURU ADEOLA MUSTAPHA MALE TRADE
7 NAF201557960 KOLAPO ISIAKA SANUSI MALE NT
8 NAF201537230 SAMSON TOMIWO KOLAWOLE MALE NT
9 NAF201546322 OLUWASEUN BABATOMIWA ONABANJO MALE NT
10 NAF201552439 OMOTAYO OLUWATOYIN LAWAL MALE NT
11 NAF201559985 SULYEMON OLAMILEKAN BALOGUN MALE NT
12 NAF201542937 RAPHEAL IMOLE AKINSANYA MALE NT
13 NAF201561673 RASAQ OLADEJI AKINDELE MALE NT
14 NAF201506778 OLALEKAN ASORO MALE NT
15 NAF201502910 OLAMIDE DAVID OLUWOLE MALE TRADE
16 NAF201540929 ABIDEMI ELIZABETH OSHIN MALE NT
ONDO STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201546126 TEMITOPE ADEDEJI AFARIOGUN MALE NT
2 NAF201559350 OJO TOSIN HARUNA MALE TRADE
3 NAF201552221 OLAMILEKAN BAMIDELE ALEJOLOWO MALE TRADE
4 NAF201545312 IDOWU MICHAEL AROHUNMOLASE MALE TRADE
5 NAF201509215 OMOYUNGBO ZAKARIYAHU ADESHINA MALE NT
6 NAF201506892 MICHAEL OLUWATOSIN AFOLABI MALE NT
7 NAF201559984 ADESOLA GOLD ADETOYINBO FEMALE NT
8 NAF201559857 OLUSEGUN TOMILOLA GRACE FEMALE TRADE
9 NAF201539286 OLUWAFEMI ADEUSI MALE TRADE
10 NAF201546808 ERIJAH EBIAMA MALE NT
11 NAF201526879 ROTIMI OMOLOLA MALE NT
12 NAF201543804 BUNMI ADANIGBO MALE NT
13 NAF201538800 GBOHUNMI DANIEL AKINWUMI MALE NT
14 NAF201552627 MICHAEL FEMI AKINMULESAN MALE NT
15 NAF201549334 ESTHER ODUNAYO OTITOJU MALE NT
16 NAF201546041 TEMIDAYO OPEYEMI ADEOLA MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201556568 OLUWATOBI OLUWATOBERU ADEOLA MALE NT
2 NAF201520782 FRANKLIN KEHINDE AKINDURO MALE NT
3 NAF201533116 OLAMILEKAN JOY DAODU MALE NT
4 NAF201543794 EBENEZER EMMANUEL OLUWAFEMI MALE TRADE
5 NAF201528046 ALALU SHERIFF DELE MALE NT
6 NAF201558381 OLUWATOBA TEMISAN MALE NT
7 NAF201534292 MUSA KOLA TIJANI MALE NT
8 NAF201547298 LEKAN PROMISE ALIU MALE NT
9 NAF201536452 OMOTAYO YAYA OLOGUN MALE TRADE
10 NAF201518557 DUROJAYE DAVID DAODU MALE TRADE
11 NAF201514903 EMMANUEL ABIODUN BALOGUN MALE TRADE
12 NAF201529362 BENJAMEN SUNDAY BABALOLA MALE TRADE
13 NAF201502005 SAMUEL TEMITOPE ADEWALE MALE NT
14 NAF201525575 OJO JAMIU MOMODU MALE NT
15 NAF201530258 IGHODARO OFFANHIN MALE NT
16 NAF201509160 TOSIN RAPHEAL AKINBOYEWA MALE TRADE
OSUN STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201553382 FARUK ADEWALE ISMAIL MALE NT
2 NAF201556165 BOLADE ISRAEL BABAJIDE MALE NT
3 NAF201522949 OMONIYI JAMES OLAGUNJU MALE NT
4 NAF201502296 IBRAHIM OLOHUNWA EREOLA MALE NT
5 NAF201537847 OYELEKE DEBO SUNDAY MALE NT
6 NAF201523692 KOLAWOLE SAMUEL OLATUNBOSUN MALE NT
7 NAF201543661 BASHIRAT ABAKE ALIMI FEMALE NT
8 NAF201519134 AKEEM OLALEKAN SAMBO MALE TRADE
9 NAF201504287 AKINTUNDE DAYO FADAKA MALE NT
10 NAF201508306 SAMSON DAMILOLA PAUL MALE NT
11 NAF201503306 OLANREWAJU MICHAEL ONI MALE NT
12 NAF201539546 OMOBODUNDE OKIKIOLA OLATONA MALE NT
13 NAF201545341 SAMSON OLUWASEGUN ATILADE MALE NT
14 NAF201516501 FEMI ADEBAYO AJAYI MALE NT
15 NAF201556317 MUSIBAU ADEOLA SALAMI MALE NT
16 NAF201551585 OPEYEMI SHAMSUDEEN ADEBISI MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201520055 ABIOLA ALEXANDER OMOLE MALE NT
2 NAF201560421 SODIQ OLAWALE OGUNDELE MALE NT
3 NAF201547530 OGUNLEKE SEUN SIMON MALE TRADE
4 NAF201536665 OLUWASEUN OLAKUNLE OYEDIRAN MALE NT
5 NAF201537708 BAMIDELE ADEKUNLE ISMAILA MALE NT
6 NAF201526222 TOBI DAMILOLA AJAYI MALE NT
7 NAF201500744 SHEFIU ALAO KAZEEM MALE TRADE
8 NAF201562503 JOHNSON ADELEYE FADAYINI MALE NT
9 NAF201502299 ABDULLAHI KOLAWOLE SANUSI MALE NT
10 NAF201542612 YOMI GEORGE OYEWUSI MALE NT
11 NAF201558654 SIKIRU ADEKUNLE OLANIYAN MALE NT
12 NAF201509887 ISMAIL BABATUNDE OLADAPO MALE NT
13 NAF201558972 GBENGA JUNIOR ATOYEBI MALE NT
14 NAF201541388 BLESSING IBUKUN OLOWOEKO MALE NT
15 NAF201504126 SAIDU ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE
16 NAF201543944 KOLAWOLE FESTUS FALAYE MALE NT
OYO STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201534893 OYETUNDE RICHARD ADELEKE MALE NT
2 NAF201531920 ABIODUN EMMANUEL ADEKANMBI MALE NT
3 NAF201503203 OPEYEMI TUNDE FEMALE NT
4 NAF201549685 IBRAHIM OLUGBODE MALE NT
5 NAF201503020 EMMANUEL MIDEMI EKUNDAYO MALE NT
6 NAF201517323 SAMUEL ADIGUN MALE NT
7 NAF201545175 RASHEED ADENIYI HADI MALE NT
8 NAF201516487 OLUWATOBI OLUWASEYI OGUNDOKUN MALE NT
9 NAF201549421 RAFIU NIYI AZEEZ MALE TRADE
10 NAF201560098 OLUWATOBILOBA ABIGAEL OLUDARE FEMALE TRADE
11 NAF201554999 ALOBA VICTORIA EBUNOLUWA FEMALE NT
12 NAF201547906 ADESOLA DAVID ADEBUSUYI MALE TRADE
13 NAF201502225 OLUSOLA DAVID AJADI MALE TRADE
14 NAF201555758 HABIB DASOLA ISMAILA MALE TRADE
15 NAF201557933 TEMITOPE EMMANUEL ODOGBORO MALE NT
16 NAF201506509 SODIQ ADEDOYIN OLAWALE MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201551165 ABIOLA QUDUS ADIJOLOLA MALE TRADE
2 NAF201530307 SAMSON ABIODUN AJEKIGBE MALE TRADE
3 NAF201558369 JOHN TEMITOPE OJO MALE NT
4 NAF201540772 HAMZAT ABUBAKRE MALE NT
5 NAF201509022 KABIRU OLAKUNLE LAWAL MALE NT
6 NAF201532761 IBRAHIM OLALEKAN ONIFADE MALE NT
7 NAF201531350 EMMANUEL ABIODUN ADESOKAN MALE NT
8 NAF201505270 AHMED OLAMILEKAN SALAWU MALE NT
9 NAF201547518 YUSUF IBRAHIM MALE NT
10 NAF201544352 JOSEPH OLATUNDE ADEJUMO MALE NT
11 NAF201520990 KOREDE AYOSUBULAYO ADESITE MALE TRADE
12 NAF201538721 TOLUWALASE TOSIN LASISI MALE NT
13 NAF201514201 ABDUL RAHAMAN MUSTAPHA MALE TRADE
14 NAF201553593 PETER OLUWAGBENGA OMOTOGO MALE TRADE
15 NAF201534775 EMMANUEL TEMITOPE OLUBAYO MALE NT
16 NAF201522464 MICHEAL OLADELE MALE NT
PLATEAU STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201524660 LUCKY BENJAMIN ABEL MALE NT
2 NAF201511024 WULIKE JOHN GIDEON MALE NT
3 NAF201555213 AJIK GABRIEL BALA MALE NT
4 NAF201538644 GOSIM ABEDNEGO MALE NT
5 NAF201505107 RUTH TEYEI AMOS FEMALE NT
6 NAF201540675 CHRISTIANA MALLAM FEMALE TRADE
7 NAF201528545 PETER TOEKWAP MUTMI MALE NT
8 NAF201552549 SIMON BONIFACE MALE NT
9 NAF201556541 CALEB BARNABAS DALYOP MALE NT
10 NAF201546033 DASHE NAANCHIN DALONG MALE NT
11 NAF201543613 PONSEL MOSES NDAM MALE TRADE
12 NAF201500155 CHOMO JAMES DANGO MALE NT
13 NAF201525247 NANKAT JACOB DANLADI MALE TRADE
14 NAF201526050 ISAH YAKUBU BAKO MALE NT
15 NAF201527565 DANUNG MARK LUWADET MALE TRADE
16 NAF201553062 EMMANUEL AWARE YAKUBU MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201536071 MAPUR MANGAI JOHN MALE TRADE
2 NAF201551303 ILIYA DANIEL PARDUNG MALE TRADE
3 NAF201556864 BELLO AHMED DUWAP MALE NT
4 NAF201506921 NANBAL YOHANNA DAMIHIR MALE TRADE
5 NAF201516362 NICODEMUS MORGAK GOMOS MALE NT
6 NAF201507075 AYUBA MOSES DUNG MALE NT
7 NAF201509127 NUHU BENJAMIN IZANG MALE NT
8 NAF201518127 JOSEPH RUMGA MALE NT
9 NAF201535871 EDWARD NANLONG AYUBA MALE NT
10 NAF201506946 LINUS SUNDAY MALE NT
11 NAF201539272 DAANG SOLOMON MOSES MALE TRADE
12 NAF201513951 IBRAHIM SAMBO MALE NT
13 NAF201538585 MUSA ZAKARI DAM MALE NT
14 NAF201512840 BITRUS EMMANUEL LIMAS MALE TRADE
15 NAF201552472 PAM  JOSEPH CHUNGWOM MALE NT
16 NAF201504382 TIMOTHY FIRATSUKYA SINIMYA MALE TRADE
RIVERS STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201534930 HAPPINESS OLU CHINDA FEMALE NT
2 NAF201518283 DOUGLAS NANGO CLARIZER FEMALE NT
3 NAF201517446 MISSION  B GIDEON MALE NT
4 NAF201523233 PROMISE ARAH MALE NT
5 NAF201502668 CHARLES MARK ADOKI MALE NT
6 NAF201521419 JOSEPH KIRIKIRI MALE NT
7 NAF201504025 NOEL ENI-ALU GILLS MALE NT
8 NAF201507945 JULIET ODOYI FEMALE NT
9 NAF201513041 BLESSING  BARINUA FEMALE NT
10 NAF201502408 CHIBUZOR B IKEAJOKUWASHE MALE NT
11 NAF201554485 SHEDRACK ENEMI ADAMS MALE NT
12 NAF201530644 PRECIOUS BONNE FEMALE NT
13 NAF201545813 GOSPEL NPIAMA MALE NT
14 NAF201516002 DANIEL ONYEBUCHI EPELLE MALE NT
15 NAF201544666 ELISHA OGBOKA ALABI MALE NT
16 NAF201524853 MOSES SKILLS  NELSON MALE TRADE
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201536561 RAPHAEL DIMABO JUMBO MALE TRADE
2 NAF201562769 ANSELEM OGEDI EJIKEME MALE NT
3 NAF201542507 MICHAEL ALAMENYI MALE NT
4 NAF201517981 CHUKWUMEKA NDUKAKWU MALE TRADE
5 NAF201514787 MERCY AJURI CALEB FEMALE NT
6 NAF201558664 DAVID O WADI MALE TRADE
7 NAF201525748 BENITA KELECHI DIEPIRIYE FEMALE NT
8 NAF201512286 CONFIDENCE WORGU MALE NT
9 NAF201503317 LOVEDAY ORUKWO PASCHAL MALE NT
10 NAF201535623 GODSPOWER ASELEMI MALE NT
11 NAF201513721 LEGO ADOO MALE NT
12 NAF201548626 REUBEN OKASE MICAH-CHU MALE NT
13 NAF201507649 KENNETH CHIMA OGBA MALE TRADE
14 NAF201528898 PRINCE CHINEMANUM OZUMA MALE NT
15 NAF201539419 SUNDAY UGWECHI KINGDOM MALE NT
16 NAF201519760 EMMANUEL AGBO OGBE MALE NT
SOKOTO STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201552943 UMAR ADAMU MALE NT
2 NAF201522441 ARZIKA ABDULAZIZ RILWAN MALE TRADE
3 NAF201559788 MUKTARI MOHAMMAED MALE TRADE
4 NAF201549744 KABIRU ALIYU MALE TRADE
5 NAF201519942 ABUBAKAR SAIDU MUSA MALE TRADE
6 NAF201507978 MUHAMMAD NURA USMAN MALE NT
7 NAF201539977 YUSUF UMAR MALE NT
8 NAF201514503 LAWAL NURADDEEN MALE TRADE
9 NAF201535989 SANI DIKKO MUHAMMAD MALE NT
10 NAF201503228 RAYYAN  SHAMSUDEEN MALE NT
11 NAF201548099 MUHAMMAD ALIYU MALE TRADE
12 NAF201507780 MUSTAPHA ISYAKU MALE NT
13 NAF201532034 ABDULLAHI JAMEEL MALE NT
14 NAF201553184 DAHIRU USMAN ABUBAKAR MALE NT
15 NAF201533792 SANI MUHAMMED MALE NT
16 NAF201557529 USMAN UMAR MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201552238 HUSSAINI AUWAL MALE NT
2 NAF201521310 HAFIZ MUHAMMED ALIYU MALE TRADE
3 NAF201548911 FARUK MUAZU MALE TRADE
4 NAF201548962 HAMZA ABDULKAREEM MALE NT
5 NAF201510012 MUHAMMED IBRAHIM MALE NT
6 NAF201549051 MOHAMMED MUSTAPHA NASIR MALE NT
7 NAF201501273 AMINU MAJIDADI UMAR MALE NT
8 NAF201533488 KABIRU IDRIS MALE NT
9 NAF201553680 UMAR MUHAMMED MALE NT
10 NAF201524132 ALIYU UMAR MALE NT
11 NAF201562004 MUSTAPHA MUHAMMAD MALE NT
12 NAF201548959 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM MALE NT
13 NAF201545073 GARBA IBRAHIM MALE NT
14 NAF201507366 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM MALE NT
15 NAF201510199 USMAN D MOHAMMED MALE NT
16 NAF201556169 ANAS HASSAN SAMAILA MALE TRADE
TARABA STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201515269 JOEL  BENSON MALE TRADE
2 NAF201515885 MARCUS STEPHEN MUSA MALE TRADE
3 NAF201517870 DORCAS MFENA HAAGA FEMALE NT
4 NAF201516500 EMMANUEL  CHIJE MALE NT
5 NAF201550587 BISHIDON  ALI FEMALE NT
6 NAF201535695 AMINU ABUBAKAR MALE TRADE
7 NAF201525871 HUMPHREY YERLUMUN UMANYI MALE NT
8 NAF201548635 BAMANGA NUHU MALE TRADE
9 NAF201511328 SALIHU IBRAHIM MALE TRADE
10 NAF201562809 FANAN ANZA MANASSEH MALE NT
11 NAF201560639 ZUANEN TYOZUA MALE NT
12 NAF201541507 JEREMIAH ABAH MALE TRADE
13 NAF201557537 THEOPHILUS TAKU MALE NT
14 NAF201528934 IBRAHIM ADAMU MALE TRADE
15 NAF201508853 SMART T EMMANUEL MALE NT
16 NAF201524588 SUNDAY AKOR OJOBO MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201527103 JOSHUA  KWADA MALE NT
2 NAF201556122 OWOICHOCHE OLOYE JONAH MALE NT
3 NAF201551848 NURA IBRAHIM MALE NT
4 NAF201553416 SOLOMON ACHEME EKELE MALE NT
5 NAF201516306 ZEPHANIAH ZEBEDEE MALE TRADE
6 NAF201501684 BASHIR ADENO IBRAHIM MALE NT
7 NAF201555653 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI MALE NT
8 NAF201524865 SHUMEN EMMANUEL MALE NT
9 NAF201512693 IBRAHIM HARUNA MALE TRADE
10 NAF201551389 RACHEAL MNGOHOL IGBAHUNA FEMALE NT
11 NAF201517780 EMMANUEL JOHN MALE TRADE
12 NAF201505362 CHEM  VICTOR  LENJO MALE NT
13 NAF201534471 SUNDAY A AMEH MALE TRADE
14 NAF201504416 CHRISANTUS THADDEUS SWANIVINI MALE NT
15 NAF201542846 LUKA EMMANUEL MALE TRADE
16 NAF201558388 BERNARD JINGDACK BULUS MALE NT
YOBE STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201521612 ADAMU BABAYO CHIROMA MALE TRADE
2 NAF201530841 HABU ADAMU WAKILI MALE NT
3 NAF201509756 MOHAMMED MUSTAPHA YAHAYA MALE TRADE
4 NAF201502593 UMAR AJEJE ABUBAKAR MALE TRADE
5 NAF201546197 MOHAMMED ALIYU MALE NT
6 NAF201531122 SULEIMAN IBRAHIM MOHAMMED MALE NT
7 NAF201519916 ALI BAMAI BUKAR MALE TRADE
8 NAF201514712 IBRAHIM ABDULAZEEZ MALE TRADE
9 NAF201514884 ISA ABBAS MALE TRADE
10 NAF201559312 MUSA GARBA MALE NT
11 NAF201516485 ABDULLAHI MAKINTA MALE NT
12 NAF201509375 ADAM HAMZA BELLO MALE NT
13 NAF201523662 MUHAMMED IBRAHIM MALE NT
14 NAF201555912 ADAMU ABUBAKAR MADAKI MALE NT
15 NAF201536237 AMINU ALHASSAN YAHAYA MALE NT
16 NAF201501040 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR MALE TRADE
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201502985 HARUNA ABBA MOHAMMED MALE TRADE
2 NAF201536153 ABUBAKAR ALI MALE NT
3 NAF201555673 MOHAMMED SANI IDRIS MALE TRADE
4 NAF201536693 ABBAS  MAINA ADAMU MALE NT
5 NAF201539819 UMAR SAIDU BUKAR MALE NT
6 NAF201533398 IDRIS  KADO MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE
7 NAF201531098 SHUAIBU  MOHAMMED MALE TRADE
8 NAF201531705 AMINU UMAR ABDULMUMINI MALE NT
9 NAF201522339 AUDU BASHIR MALE TRADE
10 NAF201527084 ADAM KAYERI MOHAMMAD MALE NT
11 NAF201520808 GAMBO ABDULLAHI MALE NT
12 NAF201548808 NURADEEN MUHAMMAD YUNUSA MALE NT
13 NAF201535711 IBRAHIM TONTI UMAR MALE TRADE
14 NAF201503325 BASHIR ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE
15 NAF201523128 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED MALE NT
16 NAF201508207 ADAMU IDRISS MUSA MALE NT
ZAMFARA STATE
BATCH A
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201518166 AUWAL ABUBAKAR MALE NT
2 NAF201524620 AUWAL ISIYA MALE TRADE
3 NAF201542332 ALIYU ABDULLAHI MALE NT
4 NAF201500926 KABIRU BABA MUHAMMED MALE TRADE
5 NAF201544102 MUKHTAR USMAN USMAN MALE NT
6 NAF201539735 LAWAL GARBA MALE TRADE
7 NAF201546539 SALISU MOHAMMED MALE NT
8 NAF201546914 SULEIMAN UMAR MALE TRADE
9 NAF201544111 ALI ALIYU AHMAD MALE TRADE
10 NAF201535749 AMINU YAKUBU MALE NT
11 NAF201560942 AMINU MORIKI IBRAHIM MALE NT
12 NAF201544032 ABUBAKAR USMAN MALE TRADE
13 NAF201503847 USAMATU MOHAMMED MALE TRADE
14 NAF201515967 SAIIFULLAHI ISAH BALA MALE NT
15 NAF201551894 ISA UBA MUKTAR MALE NT
16 NAF201551915 IBRAHIM BALA MALE NT
BATCH B
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
1 NAF201562561 MUHAMMED YAHAYA MALE NT
2 NAF201539054 AMINU M ABDULLAHI MALE NT
3 NAF201539829 UMAR MASKAWA IBRAHIM MALE TRADE
4 NAF201502632 MUHAMMAD ANAS MALE NT
5 NAF201515695 HASSAN SALISU TANKO MALE NT
6 NAF201531277 NURA K SANI MALE NT
7 NAF201562847 ALIYU MORIKI MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE
8 NAF201557384 MUHAMMAD BELLO MALE TRADE
9 NAF201563652 MUSA ANAS MALE NT
10 NAF201530724 MUSA MUHAMMAD MALE NT
11 NAF201542936 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR MALE TRADE
12 NAF201532647 USMAN HALIRU MALE NT
13 NAF201562616 YAHAYA GARBA MALE NT
14 NAF201514974 BABANGIDA LAWALI MALE NT
15 NAF201533993 ABDULSALAM ABUBAKAR YAHAYA MALE NT
16 NAF201503307 SANI SALISU MALE TRADE

 

 

 

We love to hear from you, leave a reply